SALARIES FOR 2015-2016 TEACHERS, ADMINISTRATORS, AND OTHER EMPLOYEES:

 Please note that salaries of public employees are a matter of public record.

Last Name First Name Middle Int Position Description  Salary  Location
AARON DEBRA K SPEC DIAGNOSTIC       $           71,413.03 MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
ABALOS CHRISTINA FS ELEM F/TIME        $           18,270.14 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ABBEY JESSICA A 5TH                   $           50,500.00 BEAR CREEK ELEMENTARY
ABBEY KATHRYN E ESL                   $           58,800.00 JO ELLA EXLEY ELEMENTARY
ABBEY CHRISTINE S BUS ATTENDANT P/TIME  $              9,782.35 WEST TRANSPORTATION
ABBEY ANDRE H MA CABINET MAKER      $           37,052.46 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ABBOTT LINDA S SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           59,110.01 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
ABDEL-RAHIM HANA A SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,048.31 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
ABEL SHEILA R TEST FACILITATOR      $           63,747.04 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
ABIHABIB VIRGINIA M ELEM INSTRUCT CRD     $           63,960.00 ROBERT E KING ELEMENTARY
ABOUSTEIT TASNEEM S 5TH                   $           52,850.00 ROBERT E KING ELEMENTARY
ABRAHAM SAHARA S SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           50,500.00 W MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH
ABRAHAM LACEY D KINDERGARTEN          $           54,450.01 TOM WILSON ELEMENTARY
ABRAHAM BRIAN E SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,143.34 OPPORTUNITY AWARENESS CENTER
ABRAMSON ASHLEY L 5TH                   $           52,000.01 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
ABREU ANDREA C SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           22,305.32 MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
ACEVEDO MARGARET D SPEC CUST SERVICE     $           40,428.94 TECHNOLOGY OPERATIONS
ACEVEDO DE LA CRUZ KENIA A CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,603.68 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ACEVEDO ORAMA SHALINIVETTE  $                          -   MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
ACEVEDO-GARCIA DIANA E OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           56,250.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
ACEVEDO-LEODIOU MARTHA L SPEC DIAGNOSTIC BIL   $           65,938.13 SPECIAL EDUCATION
ACORD DONALD W SECURITY GUARD-CAMP   $           20,209.16 KISD POLICE
ACOSTA ABIGAIL R SLP                   $           56,805.01 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
ACOSTA ABEL G CTE                   $           54,450.01 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
ACOSTA ELIZABETH M 3RD BILINGUAL         $           51,500.01 JACK & SHARON RHOADS ELEMENTAR
ACOSTA ANGELINA CLERK ADA             $           24,489.84 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
ACOSTA MARIA G FS SECD P/TIME        $              5,814.59 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ACOSTA DE BONILLA YANIRA L CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,868.20 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ACTON RHONDA L FS UNIT MGR JH/OAC    $           30,567.22 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ACUNA KARA A OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           57,050.00 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
ACUNA MARIBEL J FS SECD F/TIME        $           19,311.47 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ADAMES ESTELA FS SECD F/TIME        $           14,102.69 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ADAMS STEPHEN C COORD FACILITY CII    $         100,527.99 ROBERT SHAW CENTER FOR STEAM
ADAMS ROBBIE L SPEC DIAGNOSTIC       $           67,652.12 BONNIE HOLLAND ELEMENTARY
ADAMS COREY L ISS                   $           59,110.01 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
ADAMS CARROLL A SOCIAL STUDIES        $           65,035.01 W MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH
ADAMS AMY L PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           65,400.00 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
ADAMS SHANNON L SP ED ADAP BEHAVIOR   $           56,450.01 DIANE WINBORN ELEMENTARY
ADAMS BRENDA G TITLE 1               $           64,260.01 SUNDOWN ELEMENTARY
ADAMS SHERI S KINDERGARTEN          $           61,600.01 ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY
ADAMS CATHERINE B 4TH                   $           54,950.01 JO ELLA EXLEY ELEMENTARY
ADAMS KOURTNI C 1ST                   $           54,450.01 FRANZ ELEMENTARY
ADAMS REBECCA A INSTRUCT LIAISON      $           56,750.01 URSULA STEPHENS ELEMENTARY
ADAMS ELLEN G CLASSROOM TECH DES    $           56,829.95 INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY
ADAMS KRISTEN M SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,773.83 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
ADAMS TONI J SECRETARY E/DIR       $           42,776.62 FINE ARTS
ADAMS LESLIE A SECRETARY/CLERK       $           25,753.60 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ADAMS ADRIANNA A BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           15,482.07 WEST TRANSPORTATION
ADAMS GIGANTE MAYA C KINDERGARTEN          $           51,500.01 WEST MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
ADAY KAREN L INSTRUCTIONAL         $           15,636.15 MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
ADDISON MORRIS W SCIENCE               $           63,960.00 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
ADDISON RACHEL N SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           50,100.01 MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
ADEDIPE SAMUEL A SCIENCE               $           56,650.00 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
ADEGBOYEGA TAWAKALITU O FS ELEM F/TIME        $           14,032.53 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ADELMAN MABEL D CLERK ACCTS PAYABLE   $           24,562.23 FINANCIAL SERVICES
ADMANI IMRAN POLICE OFFICER I      $           50,517.95 KISD POLICE
ADRIANZA DESIREE C PRE-KN BILINGUAL      $           56,250.01 JEAN & BETTY SCHMALZ ELEMENTAR
AERTKER LESLIE A 1ST                   $           50,300.01 JEAN & BETTY SCHMALZ ELEMENTAR
AGATHA SUSAN O FS UNIT MGR ELEM      $           25,317.15 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
AGUAYO YOANA BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,855.57 EAST TRANSPORTATION
AGUILAR MAYRA MATHEMATICS           $           52,000.01 CINCO RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
AGUILAR DANIELA N ART                   $           50,300.01 ROBERT E KING ELEMENTARY
AGUILAR JOCELYNN J 1ST BILINGUAL         $           52,850.00 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
AGUILAR CELINA FS SECD F/TIME        $           16,949.35 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
AGUILAR MARIA E FS SECD F/TIME        $           17,497.29 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
AGUILAR OLIVIA CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,868.20 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
AGUILAR VELIA CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           22,293.48 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
AGUILAR SANDRA FS MULTI-UNT MGR HS   $           28,435.83 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
AGUILAR JOBANY  $                          -   MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
AGUILAR ULLOA ELBA C 3RD BILINGUAL         $           56,150.00 ROBERT E KING ELEMENTARY
AGUILLON VERONICA SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,791.07 WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH
AGUIRRE ANA G CLERK ADA             $           25,559.16 CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH
AGUIRRE DE ORELLANA MARIA DEL C CLERK TXTBOOK ELEM    $           18,565.29 LORRAINE T. GOLBOW ELEMENTARY
AGULLEIRO-ZOGHBI LAURA AIDE PRE-K ESL BIL    $           21,791.07 BETTY SUE CREECH ELEMENTARY
AGURIES JESSICA M 5TH                   $           50,300.01 SUNDOWN ELEMENTARY
AGWAGU MICHELLE SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,564.15 CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH
AHMED NASREEN A MATHEMATICS           $           56,250.01 MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
AHMED HUSNA SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           54,050.01 KEIKO DAVIDSON ELEMENTARY
AIKEN MARY E PRE-KN ESL            $           27,225.01 MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
AIKEN CONNIE L COORD STUDENT SYSTM   $           47,440.87 ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS
AIKMAN AMY L SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,048.31 OPPORTUNITY AWARENESS CENTER
AIN NURUL BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,855.57 EAST TRANSPORTATION
AJMERI NAZMA A SCIENCE               $           57,050.00 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
AKARD LISA C CLERK GENERAL 197     $           23,724.61 JAMES E.  RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY
AKI MARTHA L ECI PROGRAM SUPV      $           90,829.98 ECI PROJECT TYKE
AKTER SHERIN FS POOL STAFF         $           11,869.98 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ALANIS TERESA L NURSE ELEM            $           54,942.51 EDNA MAE FIELDER ELEMENTARY
ALANIS MARGARITA BUS ATTENDANT P/TIME  $              9,912.48 EAST TRANSPORTATION
ALANIS EDNA K BUS ATTENDANT P/TIME  $           11,133.80 WEST TRANSPORTATION
ALANIS MARTHA J BUS DRIVER F/TIME     $           22,599.75 WEST TRANSPORTATION
ALANIS RICARDO G LEAD DRIVER           $           27,160.49 WEST TRANSPORTATION
ALARCON GLORIA E 1ST BILINGUAL         $           57,450.01 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
ALATORRE BREANN D PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           54,100.00 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
ALAWNEH JOHN Y CHIEF INFO OFFICER    $         209,999.99 CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER
ALBAN MARLENE SECRETARY             $           29,430.08 PARTNERS IN EDUCATION
ALBANO HENRY M FS POOL STAFF         $           11,996.17 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ALBARADO LAURA L CLERK DIAGNOSTIC      $           21,586.06 SPECIAL EDUCATION
ALBORNOZ PATRICIA TITLE 1               $           29,075.00 M. E. WOLFE ELEMENTARY
ALBORNOZ FRANCISCO J AIDE ESL              $           20,538.07 URSULA STEPHENS ELEMENTARY
ALBRIGHT LESLEY S SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,143.34 BONNIE HOLLAND ELEMENTARY
ALBRITTON SANDRA M SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           19,857.53 JAMES E.  RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY
ALCALA RUBEN J CHOIR DIRECTOR        $           51,500.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
ALCOCER CYNTHIA Y SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,143.34 BEAR CREEK ELEMENTARY
ALCORN MONICA G BUDGET TREAS ANALYST  $           43,069.08 FINANCIAL SERVICES
ALCOVER DENISE K COUNSELOR JH          $           64,808.03 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
ALDEN CURTIS J VOCATIONAL            $           62,675.01 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
ALDRETE SANJUANITA DYSLEXIA              $           27,025.02 URSULA STEPHENS ELEMENTARY
ALDRETE SANJUANITA DYSLEXIA-BILINGUAL    $           27,025.02 URSULA STEPHENS ELEMENTARY
ALDRIDGE BARBARA L DYSLEXIA              $           62,675.01 JEAN & BETTY SCHMALZ ELEMENTAR
ALEEM KASHIF S PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           54,050.01 JEAN & BETTY SCHMALZ ELEMENTAR
ALEEM BRIDGET N INSTRUCT COACH        $           56,419.26 RAY AND JAMIE WOLMAN ELEMENTAR
ALEJANDRE CECILIA M CLINIC AIDE           $           21,048.31 JACK & SHARON RHOADS ELEMENTAR
ALEMAN NEREIDA V 1ST BILINGUAL         $           57,050.00 EDNA MAE FIELDER ELEMENTARY
ALEMAN VASQUEZ OFELIA CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           22,911.17 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ALESSI LISA F CLERK GENERAL 197     $           18,755.70 FRED AND PATTI SHAFER ELEMENTA
ALEXANDER APRIL L COUNSELOR ELEM        $           62,885.14 URSULA STEPHENS ELEMENTARY
ALEXANDER LEANNE B SPEC DIAGNOSTIC       $           56,966.71 SPECIAL EDUCATION
ALEXANDER SHAUNA L SP ED DIAGNOSTIC      $           61,300.00 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
ALEXANDER JENNIFER J ENGLISH               $           58,800.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
ALEXANDER LEE R ART                   $           55,350.00 BEAR CREEK ELEMENTARY
ALEXANDER JENNIFER L 5TH                   $           50,300.01 SUNDOWN ELEMENTARY
ALEXANDER REBECCA G POLICE TELECOMMUNCTR  $           45,827.55 KISD POLICE
ALEXANDER NANCY J BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           18,752.58 WEST TRANSPORTATION
ALEXANDER-BROWN MARSHA V ACADEMIC SUPPORT      $           61,160.00 CIMARRON ELEMENTARY
ALFARO PATRICIA M BUS DRIVER F/TIME     $           23,383.77 EAST TRANSPORTATION
ALFARO SILVIA G FS ELEM F/TIME        $           12,114.76 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ALFARO ANGELA A HD CUSTODIAN-ELEM     $           27,919.77 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ALFARO JOSE S MA SR GROUNDKEEPER    $           26,528.65 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ALFARO SUYAPA C CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,868.20 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ALFARO-MIRANDA SHIRLEY S CLERK ADA             $           25,786.29 JACK & SHARON RHOADS ELEMENTAR
ALFORD CHRISTOPHER J LSSP LEAD 211         $           87,197.27 COUNSELING/PSYCH SRV
ALFRED HELEN L THERAPIST PHYS        $           35,159.44 ECI PROJECT TYKE
ALGIA MARTINEZ GUISELA CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           21,737.41 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ALI SYED W FS RESERVE SUBS       $                          -   NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ALIDON LYNETTE M LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC    $           71,413.03 MCMEANS JUNIOR HIGH
ALISON COURTNEY E LSSP                  $           72,337.55 COUNSELING/PSYCH SRV
ALJUMAILY HAYDAR BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,855.57 EAST TRANSPORTATION
ALKEK MORGAN B SLP                   $           52,605.01 SPECIAL EDUCATION
ALKOWNI WAFA H SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           50,300.01 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
ALLAN HEATHER M SCIENCE               $           56,450.01 T. H. MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH
ALLEN ELISE K ASST PRINCIPAL ELEM   $           77,603.12 MIKE GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY
ALLEN KATHERINE A SOCIAL STUDIES        $           54,950.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
ALLEN ROBERT J MATHEMATICS           $           54,150.00 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
ALLEN AMBER M PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           54,450.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
ALLEN SARA M MATHEMATICS           $           52,900.00 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
ALLEN KATHERINE A ESL                   $           58,000.01 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
ALLEN KATHERINE S COMM BASED PPCD       $           27,975.01 SPECIAL EDUCATION
ALLEN BARBARA L DRIVER TRAINER        $           50,124.16 WEST TRANSPORTATION
ALLEN EMILI D FS ELEM F/TIME        $           12,027.88 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ALLEN MELBA J CROSSING GUARD-SEMI   $                          -   JACK & SHARON RHOADS ELEMENTAR
ALLGOOD FRANCES V BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           15,169.27 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
ALLISON REBECCA R SLP                   $           53,865.01 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
ALLISON BARBARA A 5TH                   $           56,450.01 EDNA MAE FIELDER ELEMENTARY
ALLMON DALLAS G ATHLETICS-HD TRAINER  $           56,250.01 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
ALLRED RYAN T SCIENCE               $           54,050.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
ALMAGUER DORA H SPEC CERTIFICATION    $           36,715.93 HUMAN RESOURCES
ALMAGUER SANDRA P FS SECD F/TIME        $           11,629.17 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ALMAZAN EUNICE CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           26,871.56 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ALMAZAN RICARDO MA UTILITY WORKER     $           23,530.12 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ALMERIA DAISY T FS SECD P/TIME        $              7,752.78 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ALONSO ANA B 1ST BILINGUAL         $           56,850.00 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
ALOUSH ORJWAN A SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           19,857.53 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
ALPHONSO CARMINA G SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,143.34 TOM WILSON ELEMENTARY
AL-SAEDI LISA M SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           57,450.01 WEST MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
ALSOP ALICE E FS RESERVE SUBS       $                          -   NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ALTEN LORI M LANGUAGE ARTS         $           50,300.01 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
ALTHAUS RACHEL E SP ED LIFESKILLS      $           50,200.00 WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH
ALVARADO MARLENY A CTE                   $           54,550.01 W MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH
ALVARADO CHRISTINA L KINDERGARTEN          $           54,450.01 KEIKO DAVIDSON ELEMENTARY
ALVARADO BELINDA SECRETARY PRIN        $           31,578.65 JEAN & BETTY SCHMALZ ELEMENTAR
ALVARADO MA MAGDALENA FS ELEM F/TIME        $           12,027.88 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ALVARADO FRANCISCA CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           23,057.89 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ALVAREZ ROY B LANGUAGE ARTS         $           60,200.01 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
ALVAREZ LILLIAN A 4TH BILINGUAL         $           60,360.01 EDNA MAE FIELDER ELEMENTARY
ALVAREZ NATALIE I 1ST BILINGUAL         $           50,200.00 POLLY MCROBERTS ELEMENTARY
ALVAREZ PABLO 5TH BILINGUAL         $           56,250.01 POLLY MCROBERTS ELEMENTARY
ALVAREZ LETICIA S CLERK SWITCHBOARD     $           15,676.90 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
ALVAREZ MARISSA N SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           19,326.58 LORRAINE T. GOLBOW ELEMENTARY
ALVAREZ ALICIA M AIDE PRE-K ESL BIL    $           24,740.77 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
ALVAREZ BARBARA J SECRETARY SUPT        $           70,999.99 SUPERINTENDENT
ALVAREZ LAURA M SPEC POLICY RESEARCH  $           41,810.75 SPECIAL SERVICES - GOVERNANCE
ALVAREZ MARIA I PARENT CTR NURS WRKR  $              9,844.88 OFFICE OF OTHER LANGUAGES
ALVAREZ HERBERT M MECHANIC SR           $           49,543.57 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
ALVAREZ LEONARDO G MECHANIC SR           $           59,287.04 EAST TRANSPORTATION
ALVAREZ SAGRARIO E LEAD DRIVER           $           22,528.55 EAST TRANSPORTATION
ALVAREZ BRIAN MA SR HVAC TECHN      $           44,929.44 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ALVAREZ ELVIRA HD CUSTODIAN-HS       $           43,526.16 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ALVAREZ ESMERALDA A A/HD CUSTODIAN-ELEM   $           22,909.28 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ALVAREZ SOTO ANA L 3RD BILINGUAL         $           56,250.01 BEAR CREEK ELEMENTARY
ALVIANO NORA E  $                          -   DEPT OF ATHLETICS
AMARO BETH A 2ND                   $           65,400.00 JEAN & BETTY SCHMALZ ELEMENTAR
AMAYA JOSE L ESL                   $           50,500.00 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
AMAYA ENIS N CLERK OFFICE          $           15,636.15 M. E. WOLFE ELEMENTARY
AMAYA CRUZ DUVIA A HD CUSTODIAN-ELEM     $           26,329.95 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
AMAYA DE RIVERA HAZEL R FS ELEM F/TIME        $           12,283.09 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
AMBERMAN ERIN L KINDERGARTEN          $           56,250.01 URSULA STEPHENS ELEMENTARY
AMBLER SHANNA M ENGLISH               $           50,200.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
AMBROSE CYNTHIA L SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,564.15 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
AMEEN CHRISTINE B SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           26,516.19 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
AMEY EMMA D COSMETOLOGY           $           52,850.00 MILLER CAREER & TECH CENTER
AMICK ERIC S ENGLISH               $           52,000.01 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
AMIN MINA FS SECD F/TIME        $           16,067.35 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
AMMER ELENA M AIDE ESL              $           19,857.53 OPPORTUNITY AWARENESS CENTER
AMMERMAN ROBERT L BUS DRIVER SUB        $                          -   WEST TRANSPORTATION
AMNOTT LESLEE S SP ED PASS            $           66,500.01 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
ANAYA MARIA HD CUSTODIAN-ELEM     $           28,192.25 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ANAYA ROBERTO CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           25,215.72 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ANCIRA SANDRA M FS SECD F/TIME        $           20,304.24 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ANCIRA LEOBARDO D MA SR HVAC TECHN      $           44,929.44 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ANCIRA ROSMAL MA HVAC AIR FILTR/PM  $           35,648.56 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ANDABLO YESENIA OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           50,200.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
ANDER ERNIE W COMPUTER FIELD ENGIN  $           38,875.35 TECHNOLOGY OPERATIONS
ANDERS ALAN W DIR TRANSPORTATION    $         115,184.88 EAST TRANSPORTATION
ANDERS SUSAN M SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           54,550.01 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
ANDERSEN LINDA A KINDERGARTEN          $           64,140.01 WEST MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
ANDERSEN BETH A 4TH                   $           50,300.01 HAZEL S. PATTISON ELEMENTARY
ANDERSON NICOLE E LSSP LEAD 211 DAT     $           72,918.06 COUNSELING/PSYCH SRV
ANDERSON JUDSON J SPEC ASSESS/ACCT      $           80,558.46 ASSESSMENT & ACCOUNTABILITY
ANDERSON SHARON L SPEC DIAGNOSTIC       $           71,413.03 MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
ANDERSON RACHEL L VOCATIONAL            $           50,300.01 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
ANDERSON JESSICA L LANGUAGE ARTS         $           56,450.01 W MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH
ANDERSON HEATHER R SCIENCE               $           50,300.01 T. H. MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH
ANDERSON TINA R MATHEMATICS           $           56,250.01 MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
ANDERSON ALICIA C LANGUAGE ARTS         $           54,950.01 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
ANDERSON LEE D ORCHESTRA A/DIR       $           50,100.01 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
ANDERSON LENA B SP ED PPCD            $           58,800.00 LORRAINE T. GOLBOW ELEMENTARY
ANDERSON SHALIA P SP ED AUTISM          $           50,300.01 POLLY MCROBERTS ELEMENTARY
ANDERSON PETER E SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           54,950.01 FRANZ ELEMENTARY
ANDERSON KARLA M 2ND                   $           50,500.00 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
ANDERSON CAROLINE E INSTRUCT COACH        $           58,575.40 RODGER & ELLEN BECK JUNIOR HIG
ANDERSON VALERIE A SECRETARY PRIN        $           28,169.43 JAMES E WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY
ANDERSON JASON G CISCO VOIP ADMIN      $           62,185.26 TECHNOLOGY OPERATIONS
ANDERSON MATHEW J  $                          -   TECHNOLOGY OPERATIONS
ANDERSON VELMA J BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,855.57 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
ANDERSON EVAN M BUS ATTENDANT P/TIME  $              9,912.48 EAST TRANSPORTATION
ANDERSON MICHELLE L BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           20,096.51 WEST TRANSPORTATION
ANDERSON JARED T  $                          -   TEXTBOOKS
ANDINO SHARON A SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,564.15 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
ANDRADE ORTUNO JOSE P CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,868.20 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ANDRADE SILVA LAURA M SPEC BIL TRANSLATOR   $           50,172.13 OFFICE OF OTHER LANGUAGES
ANDRES LAURIE L SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,457.78 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
ANDREW VANESSA E 5TH                   $           56,450.01 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
ANDREWS ANN E SPEC DIAGNOSTIC       $           81,368.39 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
ANDREWS BRIAN R ESL                   $           14,084.00 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
ANDREWS BRIAN R SCIENCE               $           36,216.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
ANDREWS JOSHUA S LANGUAGE ARTS         $           50,300.01 MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
ANDREWS LINDA R CLERK FINANCIAL JH    $           25,735.58 CINCO RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
ANDREWS SHARON L BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,855.57 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
ANDREWS ANGELICA L FS SECD F/TIME        $           14,359.17 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ANGADICHERIL MACEY S SLP                   $           53,760.01 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
ANGEL ANGELA D SP ED WRK BASE LEARN  $           56,250.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
ANGEL EDWARD J PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           63,660.00 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
ANGEL EDWARD J  $                          -   DEPT OF ATHLETICS
ANGELES JUAN R 2ND BILINGUAL         $           61,300.00 FRANZ ELEMENTARY
ANGUELOVA VESSELA SP ED AUTISM          $           56,450.01 CINCO RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
ANGULO ANA S CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           21,297.04 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ANKNEY DEREK S SOCIAL STUDIES        $           54,050.01 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
ANKNEY AMANDA L INSTRUCT COACH        $           55,597.86 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
ANSARI MANSOOR MATHEMATICS           $           50,100.01 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
ANSELMO DIANE M CLERK TXTBOOK ELEM    $           22,483.07 FRANZ ELEMENTARY
ANTALAN KITTRELL R SPEC ORIENT/MOBILITY  $           59,610.01 SPECIAL EDUCATION
ANTHONY ROSEMARY L ESL                   $           59,610.01 RODGER & ELLEN BECK JUNIOR HIG
ANTIS ESTRADA HOLLY INSTRUCT LIAISON      $           55,950.01 ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY
ANTON REBECCA A KINDERGARTEN          $           55,350.00 STAN C STANLEY ELEMENTARY
ANTUNEZ FRANCISCA CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           21,297.04 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ANTUNEZ MARIA S CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           24,083.88 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ANWAR ROBINA SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           10,954.25 SPECIAL EDUCATION
ANWAR YASMEEN A FS SECD F/TIME        $           11,629.17 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ANZALDUA BEATRICE R PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           60,360.01 T. H. MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH
ANZORA KATHERYN L CLERK SWITCHBOARD     $           16,472.31 NOTTINGHAM COUNTRY ELEMENTARY
APODACA ANTOINETTE G SECRETARY COUNS/REG   $           30,015.33 W MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH
APORTO CRISTINA C BUS ATTENDANT P/TIME  $              9,912.48 WEST TRANSPORTATION
APPEL SHARON M KINDERGARTEN          $           58,800.00 MAYDE CREEK ELEMENTARY
APPLE MATTHEW R ENGLISH               $           54,950.01 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
APPLEBY CLARENCE CHOIR A/DIR           $           50,500.00 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
APPLEBY LATRICIA G SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           27,321.37 MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
APPLEBY LISA M CLERK LIBRARY         $           18,496.33 KATY ELEMENTARY
APRIL MADELYN R KINDERGARTEN          $           50,300.01 LORRAINE T. GOLBOW ELEMENTARY
ARAIZA MARIA G AIDE PRE-K ESL BIL    $           26,492.96 MAYDE CREEK ELEMENTARY
ARASTEH JOAN M COORD DROPOUT PREV    $         103,571.20 CAMPUS ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT
ARBAUGH KATHY L REGISTRAR HS          $           29,167.31 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
ARCHANGEL DWAYNE K SOCIAL STUDIES        $           56,450.01 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
ARCHER KRISTI L SPEC INTERVENTION     $           74,852.86 CAMPUS ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT
ARCHER GEORGE D BAND DIRECTOR         $           63,960.00 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
ARCHER CINDY G 2ND                   $           64,140.01 DIANE WINBORN ELEMENTARY
ARCHIBALD DEE A ADAPTED PE TCHR       $           66,940.00 SPECIAL EDUCATION
ARCHIE JERIMIE E SP ED ASIP            $           56,250.01 MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
ARCOS BIBIANA BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           18,054.48 WEST TRANSPORTATION
ARCOS DIANA L FS SECD F/TIME        $           13,567.37 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ARDIS LEAH M LANGUAGE ARTS         $           50,200.00 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
AREVALO COHINTA A/HD CUSTODIAN-JH     $           26,239.40 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
AREVALO JUAN M CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,868.20 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
AREVALO LYSSEHT K A/HD CUSTODIAN-ELEM   $                 530.64 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ARGUEDAS JUAN D BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           15,858.42 WEST TRANSPORTATION
ARGUEDAS KYLE H BUS DRIVER F/TIME     $           22,841.40 WEST TRANSPORTATION
ARGUETA MARIA T FS ELEM F/TIME        $           12,027.88 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ARHELGER DOROTHY J CLERK SEMS II SPED    $           49,392.46 SPECIAL EDUCATION
ARIAS RAFAEL MATHEMATICS           $           36,360.00 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
ARIAS RAFAEL ACADEMIC SUPPORT      $           14,140.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
ARISPE EDWARD A MATHEMATICS           $           50,500.00 MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
ARMAND LORI B SLP                   $           65,809.00 ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY
ARMENDARIZ JOEL A MA GENERAL MAIN       $           27,661.75 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ARMENDINGER DREW C SOCIAL STUDIES        $           52,850.00 RODGER & ELLEN BECK JUNIOR HIG
ARMSTRONG ROBIN L TECH APPLICATIONS     $           54,100.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
ARMSTRONG DENNIS E CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,868.20 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ARNESEN FRANCES K SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,143.34 MIKE GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY
ARNOLD PAULA F SP ED DIAGNOSTIC      $           54,950.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
ARNOLD JENNIFER N SCIENCE               $           51,100.01 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
ARNOLD PAIGE W VOCATIONAL            $           50,200.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
ARNOLD TANYA E 2ND                   $           55,950.01 EDNA MAE FIELDER ELEMENTARY
ARNOLD ANITERA L SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           22,213.49 W MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH
ARNOLD DONNA S BUS DRIVER F/TIME     $           23,577.09 EAST TRANSPORTATION
ARNOLDY GAIL A SOCIAL STUDIES        $           66,940.00 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
ARNWINE CAROLYN J BUS DRIVER F/TIME     $           23,115.27 WEST TRANSPORTATION
AROMY STEPHANIE R ART                   $           56,750.01 ODESSA KILPATRICK ELEMENTARY
ARREDONDO MARTHA I OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           50,300.01 T. H. MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH
ARREDONDO PATRICIA FS A/UNIT MGR SECD    $           20,394.81 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ARRIAGA LUZ M PRE-KN BILINGUAL      $           54,150.00 FRANZ ELEMENTARY
ARRIAGA MAGDALENA A FS ELEM F/TIME        $           14,804.26 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
ARROCHA JIMENEZ DE P DAYSI M CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,868.20 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ARROYO BATIZ YAMILET INSTRUCT COACH        $           58,164.71 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
ARTEAGA KRISTEN A 5TH                   $           56,250.01 EDNA MAE FIELDER ELEMENTARY
ARTEAGA KRISTIN M REGISTRAR HS          $           28,272.07 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
ARTEAGA LEOPOLDO BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,686.95 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
ARTHUR ANDREA J COORD EMP RELATIONS   $         103,128.11 HUMAN RESOURCES
ARTHUR CARRIE L KINDERGARTEN          $           50,500.00 ROBERT E KING ELEMENTARY
ARTIEDA ANDY M 5TH BILINGUAL         $           50,200.00 URSULA STEPHENS ELEMENTARY
ARTLEY DONALD T BAND A/DIR            $           61,900.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
ARTLEY ABIGAIL E 5TH                   $           58,000.01 TOM WILSON ELEMENTARY
ARTUZ AIDA M COUNSELOR ELEM        $           70,417.49 WOODCREEK ELEMENTARY
ARULRAJ INDRA SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,143.34 OPPORTUNITY AWARENESS CENTER
ARVIDSON KATINA F SLP                   $           45,444.01 POLLY MCROBERTS ELEMENTARY
ARY BLAIR E PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           56,450.01 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
ARY MICHAEL D BAND DIRECTOR         $           55,950.01 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
ASARO RENEE C 4TH                   $           56,250.01 SUNDOWN ELEMENTARY
ASENCIO CARLOS G MA LOCKER REPAIR      $           31,040.92 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
ASHBY LESLIE M 3RD                   $           50,300.01 ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY
ASHLEY LAUREN M 4TH                   $           51,500.01 WOODCREEK ELEMENTARY
ASHMORE JENNIFER R 2ND                   $           50,300.01 ROBERT E KING ELEMENTARY
ASHMORE ALICIA J BUS ATTENDANT P/TIME  $           10,122.81 EAST TRANSPORTATION
ASHMORE ULRIKE LEAD DRIVER           $           26,230.95 EAST TRANSPORTATION
ASHORN SHERRI V  $                          -   SPECIAL SERVICES - GOVERNANCE
ASKEW DEBRA A LANGUAGE ARTS         $           54,450.01 MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
ATCHISON DEBRA G SPEC DIAGNOSTIC       $           84,615.22 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
ATCHISON MEGHAN 5TH                   $           50,500.00 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
ATCHLEY BRENDA G SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           23,590.72 WEST MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
ATCHLEY KALILA D INSTRUCTIONAL         $           15,181.84 MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
ATER REBECCA Y 3RD                   $           54,450.01 DIANE WINBORN ELEMENTARY
ATKINS CRYSTAL L ACADEMIC SUPPORT      $           55,950.01 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
ATKINS CYNTHIA L 5TH                   $           55,950.01 ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY
ATKINS JOHN L CROSSING GUARD-SEMI   $                          -   ROBERTA RYLANDER ELEMENTARY
ATKINSON MEGAN E SCIENCE               $           52,850.00 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
ATKINSON LISA M ESL                   $           54,050.01 BONNIE HOLLAND ELEMENTARY
ATKINSON-MCCOMBS ALICIA A 2ND                   $           51,300.01 WOODCREEK ELEMENTARY
ATLEE CAITLIN S SP ED PASS            $           54,950.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
ATWOOD JULIE T COUNSELOR JH          $           71,802.82 CINCO RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
ATWOOD ANGELYN J PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           15,725.19 JAMES E.  RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY
AUBUCHON ANN L 2ND                   $           55,350.00 EDNA MAE FIELDER ELEMENTARY
AUCES ANTONIO R INVENTORY TECHNICIAN  $           30,629.90 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
AUDELO SHARON Y LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC    $           65,385.05 ODESSA KILPATRICK ELEMENTARY
AUGUSTINE LORI C 3RD                   $           51,500.01 ODESSA KILPATRICK ELEMENTARY
AUSTIN DIANE L LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC    $           65,938.13 RAY AND JAMIE WOLMAN ELEMENTAR
AUSTIN KAREN M ENGLISH               $           54,150.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
AUSTIN SUSAN A SOCIAL STUDIES        $           57,050.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
AUSTIN PATRICIA F MATHEMATICS           $           64,140.01 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
AUSTIN STACEY SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,701.05 POLLY MCROBERTS ELEMENTARY
AUSTIN ALBERT N COURIER               $           46,817.70 KISD POLICE
AUSTRIA MAURI J CLERK FINANCIAL ELEM  $           22,993.82 EDNA MAE FIELDER ELEMENTARY
AUTREY BRANDON S SOCIAL STUDIES        $           55,350.00 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
AUTREY JENNIFER A 2ND                   $           54,450.01 RAY AND JAMIE WOLMAN ELEMENTAR
AUTREY BRADLEY T WAREHOUSE II-TEXTBK   $           31,660.29 WAREHOUSE
AVALOS JOSEFINA A CLERK I INSURANCE     $           25,753.17 RISK MANAGEMENT
AVALOS DE FUNES MARIA SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,048.29 POLLY MCROBERTS ELEMENTARY
AVELAR MARIA D FS ELEM F/TIME        $           12,027.88 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
AVILA MICHOLE F BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,746.20 WEST TRANSPORTATION
AVILA EULOGIO MA WASTEWATER/SOFT    $           48,488.03 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
AVILA NORMA P CUSTODIAN 8 HR HOLD   $           20,868.20 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
AVILA PEREZ MA JESUS CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,868.20 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
AYALA JESUS A OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           61,300.00 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
AYALA ELIZABETH C 4TH BILINGUAL         $           50,300.01 MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
AYALA MODEIMI E SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           52,850.00 ROBERT E KING ELEMENTARY
AYALA CASSIE N 2ND                   $           54,150.00 ODESSA KILPATRICK ELEMENTARY
AYALA REINA I FS ELEM F/TIME        $           16,944.22 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
AYALA MARIA C CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           25,215.72 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
AYCOCK VIRGINIA A SP ED PASS            $           54,550.01 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
AYRES ABIGAIL L MATHEMATICS           $           43,258.00 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
AYRES ABIGAIL L ACADEMIC SUPPORT      $              7,042.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
AYRO CHARLIE ATHLETICS-COACH       $           16,282.00 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
AYRO CHARLIE SP ED PASS            $           41,868.01 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
AZCARATE CLAUDIA L 1ST BILINGUAL TWI S   $           52,850.00 MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
BABCOCK MARIA C 1ST                   $           54,950.01 DIANE WINBORN ELEMENTARY
BACA AIDA V OPERATIONS-ASST SUPV  $           53,821.51 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BACCARI MATTHEW C MATH                  $           52,850.00 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
BACHELDER ANTHONY E MATHEMATICS           $           66,940.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BACHER TEENA M NURSE ELEM            $           53,555.62 ODESSA KILPATRICK ELEMENTARY
BACKHUS JENNIFER D SPEC DIAGNOSTIC       $           64,323.14 LORRAINE T. GOLBOW ELEMENTARY
BACKMAN BRENT H BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,855.57 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
BADALAMENTI CATHERINE E 4TH                   $           50,100.01 ROBERTA RYLANDER ELEMENTARY
BADGER BROOKE E SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           19,857.53 MAYDE CREEK ELEMENTARY
BAEZ ADRIAN HD CUSTODIAN-ELEM     $           25,323.45 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BAEZ NICOLAS CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,868.20 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BAHENA LIDIA FS ELEM F/TIME        $           12,559.05 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BAILEY CHRISTOPHER G ASST PRINCIPAL JH     $           69,129.51 MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
BAILEY JAMIE E FINE ARTS-THEATRE     $           57,250.01 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
BAILEY SHELLEY M BAND A/DIR            $           54,950.01 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
BAILEY CHRISTY J MUSIC                 $           54,550.01 WEST MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
BAILEY COURTNEY K 1ST                   $           50,200.00 WEST MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
BAILEY DENNISHIA K 5TH                   $           50,100.01 POLLY MCROBERTS ELEMENTARY
BAILEY KELLY A SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           50,200.00 JACK & SHARON RHOADS ELEMENTAR
BAILEY TRAVIS R PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           50,500.00 JACK & SHARON RHOADS ELEMENTAR
BAILEY PATRICIA M 5TH                   $           54,450.01 MIKE GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY
BAILEY RUTH A 5TH                   $           54,100.00 STAN C STANLEY ELEMENTARY
BAILEY PATRICIA S BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           15,169.27 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
BAILEY DIANE C FS SECD F/TIME        $           13,567.37 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BAILEY WILMA A FS RESERVE SUBS       $                          -   NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BAILEY EUNICE M A/HD CUSTODIAN-ELEM   $           31,250.52 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BAIRD ANDREA K MATHEMATICS           $           56,650.00 RODGER & ELLEN BECK JUNIOR HIG
BAISA RENE E MA SR HVAC TECHN      $           49,642.08 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BAISDEN NORMA J ACADEMIC SUPPORT      $           58,000.01 TOM WILSON ELEMENTARY
BAITER STEPHANIE S SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           59,600.02 RODGER & ELLEN BECK JUNIOR HIG
BAKER JANE P ASST PRINCIPAL HS     $           90,484.08 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BAKER ANNA M LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC    $           61,889.62 BEAR CREEK ELEMENTARY
BAKER LESLEY M LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC    $           62,663.91 WOODCREEK ELEMENTARY
BAKER MELISSA E COUNSELOR ELEM        $           67,652.12 RAY AND JAMIE WOLMAN ELEMENTAR
BAKER LISA M SCIENCE               $           54,150.00 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BAKER STEVEN M SCIENCE               $           54,450.01 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
BAKER KAREN E ACADEMIC SUPPORT      $           71,310.00 BEAR CREEK ELEMENTARY
BAKER MADELINE N 3RD                   $           50,200.00 HAZEL S. PATTISON ELEMENTARY
BAKER CASSANDRA J 4TH                   $           50,100.01 BETTY SUE CREECH ELEMENTARY
BAKER ELIZABETH A 2ND                   $           51,500.01 MIKE GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY
BAKER ANASTASIA KINDERGARTEN          $           54,050.01 BONNIE HOLLAND ELEMENTARY
BAKER BROOKE A 4TH                   $           50,300.01 RAY AND JAMIE WOLMAN ELEMENTAR
BAKER LYNN A 2ND                   $           52,000.01 RAY AND JAMIE WOLMAN ELEMENTAR
BAKER DANNY L PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           60,200.01 JAMES E.  RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY
BAKER RAND A ACCT SPECIAL PROJCTS  $           69,765.56 FINANCIAL SERVICES
BALASH SHEILA D MATHEMATICS           $           56,750.01 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
BALAZS BERNARDINE M COUNSELOR JH          $           69,232.86 T. H. MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH
BALBUENA ELIDA FS ELEM F/TIME        $           14,538.72 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BALDERAZ IMELDA L A/HD CUSTODIAN-ELEM   $           27,025.82 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BALDREE CHELSEA L LANGUAGE ARTS         $           51,500.01 CINCO RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
BALDWIN MICHELLE L PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           52,850.00 MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BALDWIN LISA C SPEC FAC PLANNING     $           33,077.72 PLANNING/FACILITIES
BALDWIN KELLEY P SPEC MKT/EVENT        $           35,733.20 SPECIAL EVENTS & RESERVATIONS
BALGAIRIES THOMAS L SCIENCE               $           50,300.01 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BALL SAMMIE L BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,686.95 EAST TRANSPORTATION
BALLARD HEATHER J PRE-KN ESL            $           64,800.01 DIANE WINBORN ELEMENTARY
BALLARD SARA M 2ND                   $           52,000.01 FRED AND PATTI SHAFER ELEMENTA
BALMACEDA ESTRELLA A BUS ATTENDANT F/TIME  $           12,158.22 EAST TRANSPORTATION
BALOUGH CHRISTINA R PRE-KN BILINGUAL      $           61,300.00 JACK & SHARON RHOADS ELEMENTAR
BALSER KELLY S NURSE HS              $           61,077.38 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BALSER MARK A SOCIAL STUDIES        $           60,360.01 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BANCAYAN NICOLAS M BUS DRIVER F/TIME     $           18,786.09 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
BANDA JULIO I POLICE OFFICER I      $           46,155.23 KISD POLICE
BANDA DELIA A/HD CUSTODIAN-HS     $           38,062.31 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BANDA MARIA E CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           24,083.88 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BANE DARCIE A MATHEMATICS           $           61,160.00 MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BANISTER RACHEL M FINE ARTS-THEATRE/SS  $           55,350.00 WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BANKHEAD ELENA N SPEC STUDENT SUP I    $           67,386.71 OPPORTUNITY AWARENESS CENTER
BANKS THELMA J  $                          -   ECI PROJECT TYKE
BANKS LYNN E ESL                   $           69,300.01 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
BANKSTON AUGUSTINE D SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           54,050.01 MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BANKSTON ABIGAIL E 1ST                   $           50,500.00 TOM WILSON ELEMENTARY
BANNAHAN BEVERLY L SPEC RECORDS EMP LV   $           40,926.19 HUMAN RESOURCES
BANNERMAN BRIAN S CLERK GENERAL         $           17,803.63 ROBERT E KING ELEMENTARY
BANNERT CATHY L SECRETARY COUNS HS    $           22,624.12 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BANUELOS ESTHER BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,686.95 EAST TRANSPORTATION
BANUELOS JUAN M BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,686.95 EAST TRANSPORTATION
BANUELOS MARTHA L FS ELEM F/TIME        $           12,462.28 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BANUELOS SANDRA Y FS SECD F/TIME        $           14,536.46 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BARAJAS BIANCA A SP ED AUTISM          $           50,100.01 JAMES E WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY
BARAKAT MAGGIE A SOCIAL STUDIES        $           26,425.01 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BARAKAT MAGGIE A ACADEMIC SUPPORT      $           26,425.01 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BARBEE LUANN S 1ST                   $           62,675.01 FRED AND PATTI SHAFER ELEMENTA
BARBER STACI C ACADEMIC SUPPORT      $           58,800.00 CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH
BARBER JEFFREY D BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           15,169.27 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
BARBETTA TERI M SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           55,350.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BARBIER MARTHA J NURSE ELEM            $           53,662.31 MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
BARBOZA KRISTAL A FS SECD F/TIME        $           11,629.17 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BARCELONA LAERICA D SOCIAL STUDIES        $           51,500.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BARCOMB MISTY R 2ND                   $           51,500.01 MAYDE CREEK ELEMENTARY
BARD CAROL N BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,855.57 WEST TRANSPORTATION
BARDAJI LEILA A PRE-KN ESL            $           54,450.01 BETTY SUE CREECH ELEMENTARY
BARDIN KAITLIN E MATHEMATICS           $           50,100.01 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
BARENTINE JULIE M ART                   $           55,950.01 FRED AND PATTI SHAFER ELEMENTA
BARKER DEBRA K PRINCIPAL ELEM        $         114,360.57 HAZEL S. PATTISON ELEMENTARY
BARKER SUSAN INSTRUCT COACH        $           56,008.57 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BARKER CECILY A SPEC ACCTS PAYABLE    $           29,430.08 FINANCIAL SERVICES
BARKER MAMIE J CLERK ACCTS PAYABLE   $           26,172.55 FINANCIAL SERVICES
BARKER LATOYA R SECRETARY A/SUPT      $           42,000.00 HUMAN RESOURCES
BARLOW REBECCA M I/O SECONDARY         $           93,286.79 INTERVENTIONS
BARNES ELLEN R LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC    $           62,442.68 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BARNES SALLY R OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           50,200.00 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BARNES ANNA R 3RD                   $           54,450.01 KEIKO DAVIDSON ELEMENTARY
BARNES DIANE REGISTRAR HS          $           27,327.93 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNES ELIZABETH C CLERK FINANCIAL ELEM  $           24,802.69 JAMES E.  RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY
BARNES SCHUSTER LYNNEA INSTRUCT COACH        $           78,570.87 DIANE WINBORN ELEMENTARY
BARNETT JOHN W MGR ASSOC PROJECT     $           85,601.61 CONSTRUCTION
BARNETT LEZLIE L SOCIAL STUDIES        $           50,100.01 MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BARNETT KATELYN B MATHEMATICS           $           50,100.01 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BARNETT MEGAN N 2ND                   $           52,850.00 M. E. WOLFE ELEMENTARY
BARNETT PHYLLIS D 3RD                   $           70,660.01 ROBERTA RYLANDER ELEMENTARY
BARNETT ROSEMARY K FS MULTI-UNT MGR HS   $           37,223.10 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BARNETTE BELINDA SPEC DIAGNOSTIC       $           70,749.34 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BARNHART MARY P CTE                   $           56,250.01 MCMEANS JUNIOR HIGH
BARNHOUSE ERIKA N 1ST                   $           50,500.00 STAN C STANLEY ELEMENTARY
BAROSH NICHOLAS A SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           38,916.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BAROSH NICHOLAS A ATHLETICS-COACH       $           15,134.00 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BARR DANIELLE K SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           50,200.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BARR MELISSA A PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           15,181.84 MAYDE CREEK ELEMENTARY
BARRAGAN MARISOL SECRETARY PRIN        $           29,430.08 MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BARRAGAN TERESA A/HD CUSTODIAN-ELEM   $           24,129.99 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BARRAZA ERIC A BUS ATTENDANT P/TIME  $              9,912.48 WEST TRANSPORTATION
BARREDA ANADELIA FS ELEM F/TIME        $           14,032.53 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BARREIRO BERNAVELA CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           22,345.04 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BARRERA REBECCA L NURSE JH              $           66,037.71 W MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH
BARRERA EZEQUIEL PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           58,800.00 ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY
BARRETO NOEMI ASST PRINCIPAL HS     $           82,098.66 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BARRETT LISA H OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           54,050.01 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BARRETT KAREN B SP ED CO-TEACH        $           55,950.01 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
BARRETT BRENDA E SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,676.80 MCMEANS JUNIOR HIGH
BARRETT SANDRA H INSTRUCTIONAL         $           19,539.99 ROBERTA RYLANDER ELEMENTARY
BARRIENTOS KENDALL H KINDERGARTEN TWI ENG  $           50,500.00 EDNA MAE FIELDER ELEMENTARY
BARRIENTOS LAURA S CLERK FINANCIAL ELEM  $           19,220.39 TOM WILSON ELEMENTARY
BARRIENTOS MARIBEL PARENT CTR NURS WRKR  $              9,542.48 OFFICE OF OTHER LANGUAGES
BARRIOS GENOVEVA HD CUSTODIAN-ELEM     $           30,394.10 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BARRON JOHN F VOCATIONAL            $           63,460.00 MILLER CAREER & TECH CENTER
BARRON CHRISTINA M SCIENCE               $           56,750.01 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BARRON ROCIO OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           54,950.01 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
BARRON BARBARA L SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           59,110.01 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
BARRON CLAUDIA I FS UNIT MGR ELEM      $           20,174.84 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BARROSO ASHLEY E SP ED AUTISM          $           51,500.01 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
BARROW SARA L LANGUAGE ARTS         $           54,950.01 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BARRY ANGELIA R SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,457.78 WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BARSTOW MICHAEL D ASST PRINCIPAL JH     $           75,077.02 MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
BARTEE PAYTON T SOCIAL STUDIES HSA    $           50,300.01 MARTHA RAINES HIGH SCHOOL
BARTEE MELISSA C 4TH                   $           51,500.01 ROBERTA RYLANDER ELEMENTARY
BARTEE HILLARY N 1ST                   $           52,850.00 FRED AND PATTI SHAFER ELEMENTA
BARTEL ROBIN N BUS DRIVER SUB        $                          -   WEST TRANSPORTATION
BARTELS REGINA M INSTRUCT COACH        $           57,446.00 CIMARRON ELEMENTARY
BARTLETT CARISSA C KINDERGARTEN          $           50,100.01 M. E. WOLFE ELEMENTARY
BARTON ALEXANDER J SOCIAL STUDIES        $           50,500.00 CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH
BARTON ELLEN M TITLE 1               $           55,950.01 ROBERT E KING ELEMENTARY
BARZILLA SHANDA K 1ST                   $           54,550.01 JAMES E WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY
BARZILLA LISA D AIDE ESL              $           27,274.23 RODGER & ELLEN BECK JUNIOR HIG
BASKERVILLE CECIL E COORD AREA            $         106,612.00 HUMAN RESOURCES
BASKERVILLE SHARON S SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           19,857.53 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BASKERVILLE CHANDLER D  $                          -   DEPT OF ATHLETICS
BASKERVILLE CHRISTIAN T  $                          -   DEPT OF ATHLETICS
BASLER MARTHA P 2ND                   $           65,035.01 HAZEL S. PATTISON ELEMENTARY
BASS NATALIE M DYSLEXIA EVALUATOR    $           64,894.12 INTERVENTIONS
BASS LAUREN A SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,564.15 MILLER CAREER & TECH CENTER
BASSHAM PATRICIA D LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC    $           70,417.49 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BASSILA KATHY K VOCATIONAL            $           49,407.01 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BASSILA KATHY K KOLA LAB              $              8,043.00 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BASSINGER LISA G FS ELEM F/TIME        $           12,027.88 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BATEMAN ANGELITA D PRINCIPAL ELEM        $           92,221.67 JAMES E WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY
BATES DARLENE J SPEC AUTISM PROGRAM   $           80,565.78 SPECIAL EDUCATION
BATES ALICIA F COORD CURR SEC MATH   $           92,433.99 C & I SECONDARY
BATES JANETTE L CLERK                 $           36,887.91 WEST TRANSPORTATION
BATEY CONNIE E ASST PRINCIPAL ELEM   $           84,992.36 ROBERT E KING ELEMENTARY
BATHE COURTNEY L VOCATIONAL            $           52,850.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BATISTA AZYADEH SECRETARY AP          $           21,220.52 MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BATISTA MARTHA L FS ELEM F/TIME        $           11,738.82 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BATISTA JOSE N MA GENERAL MAIN       $           27,661.75 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BATTEN-BISHOP ANN L FINE ARTS-THEATRE     $           74,200.03 MCMEANS JUNIOR HIGH
BATTISTE MARSHA M SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           52,850.00 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
BATY BETH A 2ND                   $           54,150.00 ROBERTA RYLANDER ELEMENTARY
BATYCKI MARY R 2ND                   $           52,850.00 ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY
BAUDOIN BARI L VISION IMPAIRMENT     $           56,250.01 SPECIAL EDUCATION
BAUER LYNDA D MGR DISTRICT PEIMS    $           88,797.73 ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS
BAUERLEIN COURTNEY D SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           50,500.00 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BAUGH LUCY M OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           54,550.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BAUGUSS SARAH C INSTRUCT COACH        $           58,780.76 MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
BAULER SARA A MATHEMATICS           $           51,500.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BAUM MALLORY L KINDERGARTEN          $           52,850.00 STAN C STANLEY ELEMENTARY
BAUT CYNTHIA J SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,143.34 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
BAUTISTA ROSALBA G CLERK LIBRARY         $           19,139.87 KATY JUNIOR HIGH
BAUTISTA NORMA CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           24,083.88 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BAWDEN WANDA J 3RD                   $           59,600.02 WOODCREEK ELEMENTARY
BAYLISS LUCIA M 1ST BILINGUAL         $           54,150.00 EDNA MAE FIELDER ELEMENTARY
BAYLISS SHELLANE H 4TH                   $           61,600.01 JEANETTE HAYES ELEMENTARY
BAZARGANI JANIE L COUNSELOR JH          $           63,076.61 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BEACH KARA B 2ND TWE E             $           50,200.00 MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
BEAN SANDRA L SECRETARY AP          $           27,495.25 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BEANES ALICIA O VOCATIONAL            $           50,100.01 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BEARD JERRY R SCIENCE               $           72,760.00 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
BEARD KATHERINE L 5TH                   $           55,950.01 JEANETTE HAYES ELEMENTARY
BEARD LINDA G COORD COMMUN/RECORD   $           37,151.18 KISD POLICE
BEARD GENAR J SECURITY GUARD-CAMP   $           22,904.51 KISD POLICE
BEARE ANNA M BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,746.20 WEST TRANSPORTATION
BEASCOCHEA JEANNIE R SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           58,150.01 WOODCREEK ELEMENTARY
BEASLEY GEORGE B SOCIAL STUDIES        $           54,950.01 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BEATTY CARA K PRE-KN ESL            $           26,425.01 JEANETTE HAYES ELEMENTARY
BEATTY CARA K PRE-KN ESL            $           26,425.01 JEANETTE HAYES ELEMENTARY
BEATY RAHN B STUDENT SUP ADMN JH   $           91,059.74 KATY JUNIOR HIGH
BEAUCHAMP SANDRA L 5TH                   $           56,250.01 BONNIE HOLLAND ELEMENTARY
BEAVER DENNIS W BAND DIRECTOR         $           60,200.01 W MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH
BEAVERS REBECCA L SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           30,130.11 FRANZ ELEMENTARY
BECK JENNIFER L TEST FACILITATOR      $           63,747.04 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BECK RONALD D TECH APPLICATIONS     $           51,500.01 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BECK JORDAN S SOCIAL STUDIES        $           54,550.01 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BECK THOMAS F SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,048.31 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BECKER MARTHA R OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           59,110.01 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
BECKER BRIGITTE L FINE ARTS-THEATRE     $           55,950.01 T. H. MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH
BECKER JULIA C FINE ARTS-THEATRE     $           51,500.01 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
BECKER BONNIE S KINDERGARTEN          $           50,300.01 ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY
BECKER ELIZABETH S 1ST                   $           58,800.00 FRED AND PATTI SHAFER ELEMENTA
BECKET TIM W SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           56,750.01 KATY JUNIOR HIGH
BECKETT DONNA C FS SECD F/TIME        $           11,629.17 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BECKHAM JOSEPH P SOCIAL STUDIES        $           56,250.01 MCMEANS JUNIOR HIGH
BECKS LAUREN J 4TH                   $           54,100.00 POLLY MCROBERTS ELEMENTARY
BEDFORD ELLEN E FS SECD F/TIME        $           16,880.26 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BEEK KARLA D ASST PRINCIPAL JH     $           64,189.30 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
BEEMAN ASHLEE E KINDERGARTEN          $           54,550.01 JO ELLA EXLEY ELEMENTARY
BEER KATHRYN A VOCATIONAL            $           55,350.00 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
BEER MICHELLE S PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           51,500.01 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
BEER JOANNE SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,143.34 ROBERTA RYLANDER ELEMENTARY
BEEZLEY ANTOINETTE Y CROSSING GUARD-SEMI   $                          -   JEAN & BETTY SCHMALZ ELEMENTAR
BEGUM ALAM RABEYA FS SECD F/TIME        $           15,171.14 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BEHMER CARLENE J ORCHESTRA DIR         $           64,140.01 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BEIERLE ASHLEY L 1ST                   $           54,050.01 JACK & SHARON RHOADS ELEMENTAR
BEISEL JENNIFER L LANGUAGE ARTS         $           54,550.01 CINCO RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
BEISERT MELANIE K LANGUAGE ARTS         $           61,300.00 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BEISERT MARY L 1ST                   $           61,600.01 KEIKO DAVIDSON ELEMENTARY
BELCH RAENELLE E CLERK FINANCIAL HS    $           26,527.81 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BELIN SHELLEY A 1ST                   $           50,500.00 BONNIE HOLLAND ELEMENTARY
BELK AMANDA L OTHR LANG-GERMAN      $           54,450.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BELL SANEE L PRINCIPAL ELEM        $           97,102.10 CIMARRON ELEMENTARY
BELL STEVEN M SCIENCE               $           54,050.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BELL TAANYA L MATHEMATICS           $           66,500.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BELL BURNELL SOCIAL STUDIES        $           62,675.01 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BELL MARY A SCIENCE               $           50,200.00 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BELL MARY C BAND A/DIR            $           63,460.00 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BELL ELIZABETH M LANGUAGE ARTS         $           60,200.01 RODGER & ELLEN BECK JUNIOR HIG
BELL DAVID P PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           68,560.00 MCMEANS JUNIOR HIGH
BELL KRISTIN E SOCIAL STUDIES        $           54,150.00 MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
BELL KEVIN A CTE                   $           52,850.00 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
BELL JILL A 4TH                   $           54,150.00 KATY ELEMENTARY
BELL CLARISSA D SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           50,200.00 STAN C STANLEY ELEMENTARY
BELL BRANDI B KINDERGARTEN          $           54,550.01 JAMES E.  RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY
BELL CHERYL T DIST HOMEBOUND TCHR   $           65,400.00 SPECIAL EDUCATION
BELL KAREN L FAC PRGM IMM STD SEC  $           61,259.63 OFFICE OF OTHER LANGUAGES
BELL CAROLYN CLERK ADA             $           25,227.51 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BELL SANDRA R SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,328.77 DIANE WINBORN ELEMENTARY
BELL DIANNE BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           19,536.87 WEST TRANSPORTATION
BELLAMY CARL J BUS DRIVER F/TIME     $           20,849.45 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
BELLAVIGNA MELISSA A SECRETARY ASSOC PRIN  $           34,254.90 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BELLAVIGNA ASHLEY M SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           19,857.53 T. H. MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH
BELLOTA SILVIA ESL                   $           49,028.35 MAYDE CREEK ELEMENTARY
BELLOWS ASHLEY P 1ST                   $           51,500.01 JO ELLA EXLEY ELEMENTARY
BELLUCCI EUGENE B MA SPEC ROOF BUILD    $           44,562.64 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BELMAREZ JACQUELINE G INSTRUCT COACH        $           58,986.11 JACK & SHARON RHOADS ELEMENTAR
BELTON GEORGIANN SECURITY GUARD-CAMP   $           26,618.78 KISD POLICE
BELTRAMINI YEMI M AIDE BILINGUAL        $           26,492.96 SUNDOWN ELEMENTARY
BELTRAN LUZ M CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           23,600.96 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BELTRAN RICARDO CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           21,297.04 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BELZ LAURIE L 3RD                   $           55,350.00 STAN C STANLEY ELEMENTARY
BENAVIDES MAGDALENA COUNSELOR ELEM        $           71,938.73 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
BENAVIDES DUBRASKA D FS A/UNIT MGR SECD    $           15,962.36 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BENAVIDES-HUERTA J MATILDE MA GROUNDSKEEPER      $           21,905.09 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BENAVIDEZ SANDRA D SECRETARY AP          $           22,173.89 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
BENDTSCHNEIDER YVONNE E SOCIAL STUDIES        $           62,675.01 OPPORTUNITY AWARENESS CENTER
BENDTSCHNEIDER DAVID A SCIENCE               $           61,160.00 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BENING VIRGINIA A SCIENCE               $           67,760.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BENITEZ ALBAN L LANGUAGE ARTS         $           54,150.00 T. H. MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH
BENITEZ EDUARDO E MA SCOREBOARD TECH    $           48,870.96 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BENITEZ JOSE A MA SR ELECT TECH      $           49,096.91 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BENKE NICOLE J ENGLISH               $           63,660.00 MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BENNETT BLAIR E ENGLISH               $           51,500.01 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
BENNETT MICHELLE A SCIENCE               $           50,300.01 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BENNETT STEPHEN B CTE                   $           54,450.01 CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH
BENNETT LAURA A PRE-KN ESL            $           54,550.01 ODESSA KILPATRICK ELEMENTARY
BENNETT JULIE D CLERK OFFICE          $           15,636.15 MCMEANS JUNIOR HIGH
BENNETT ANTOINETTE C BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           15,436.51 EAST TRANSPORTATION
BENNETT THERESA L BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           15,655.07 WEST TRANSPORTATION
BENNETT SAMUEL R MA CONSTRUCT TRADE    $           25,323.45 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BENNETT MICHAEL T  $                          -   TEXTBOOKS
BENNETTS MARTHA A FS SECD P/TIME        $              6,339.59 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BENNIGHT AMANDA A BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,855.57 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
BENOIST DANA C COUNSELOR ELEM        $           62,110.83 MIKE GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY
BENS ERICKA T BUS ATTENDANT P/TIME  $              9,912.48 EAST TRANSPORTATION
BENSON SUSAN K SPEC DIAGNOSTIC       $           69,073.26 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BENSON ELIZA G MATHEMATICS           $           50,300.01 WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BENTANCUR LOURDES M KINDERGARTEN          $           54,550.01 WEST MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
BENTON LORNA M SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,457.78 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BERARD MORGAN R MATHEMATICS           $           50,100.01 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BERCKENHOFF KAYLENE F SECRETARY AP          $           29,267.88 RODGER & ELLEN BECK JUNIOR HIG
BERCKENHOFF JAMES K  $                          -   DEPT OF ATHLETICS
BERENGUEL VIVIANA C AIDE ESL              $           19,857.53 MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BERG ADRIAN L ISS                   $           56,150.00 OPPORTUNITY AWARENESS CENTER
BERG LAURA M ENGLISH               $           56,850.00 OPPORTUNITY AWARENESS CENTER
BERG CAROLINE B 3RD                   $           50,200.00 HAZEL S. PATTISON ELEMENTARY
BERGER MARKUS J MATHEMATICS           $           54,950.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BERGER PAMELA D SECRETARY PRIN        $           41,923.56 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
BERGMAN TARA L CLINIC AIDE           $              9,928.77 BONNIE HOLLAND ELEMENTARY
BERGSTROM SARA A LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC    $           63,106.37 DIANE WINBORN ELEMENTARY
BERGSTROM DALLAS L CTE                   $           55,350.00 MCMEANS JUNIOR HIGH
BERIDON HEATHER K LANGUAGE ARTS         $           57,250.01 CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH
BERK ERIKA L INSTRUCT COACH        $           58,986.11 CINCO RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
BERLANGA CONTRERAS YOLANDA SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,143.34 EDNA MAE FIELDER ELEMENTARY
BERMAN HALLIE R SP ED PASS            $           50,300.01 CINCO RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
BERMAN LINDSAY N SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           54,950.01 WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BERMUDEZ MARTHA C FS ELEM F/TIME        $           12,656.79 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BERNAL KRISTIE C 3RD                   $           54,050.01 M. E. WOLFE ELEMENTARY
BERNARD JENNIFER M OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           56,250.01 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BERNARD LEONA P 5TH                   $           65,820.00 FRANZ ELEMENTARY
BERNARD TONYA D SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,048.31 CINCO RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
BERNER DANIELLE C ENGLISH               $           56,150.00 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BERNHEISEL HUYEN B 2ND                   $           58,150.01 STAN C STANLEY ELEMENTARY
BERRIOS MARIO E MA SR HVAC TECHN      $           53,303.17 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BERRONES JESSICA M 2ND BILINGUAL         $           54,550.01 URSULA STEPHENS ELEMENTARY
BERRY RICHARD K BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           14,686.95 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
BERRY DIANE L FS SECD F/TIME        $           14,117.67 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BERTONE ELISA N FS SECD F/TIME        $           13,771.80 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BERTRAM JOHN H VOCATIONAL            $           56,750.01 MILLER CAREER & TECH CENTER
BERTRAND KRISTINA M INSTRUCT COACH        $           56,419.26 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
BESNARD CECILIA G OTHR LANG-SPANISH     $           58,800.00 MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH
BESSELMAN MELISSA K HS ALLOTMENT          $           61,600.01 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
BEST LINDSAY L KINDERGARTEN          $           56,150.00 RAY AND JAMIE WOLMAN ELEMENTAR
BETANCUR JESSICA SP ED PPCD            $           51,100.01 JEAN & BETTY SCHMALZ ELEMENTAR
BETANCUR NORENA SANDRA FS SECD F/TIME        $           11,629.17 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BETANZOS-TREJO ANA L CLERK TXTBOOK ELEM    $           18,945.56 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
BETTES CATHERINE A 2ND                   $           59,600.02 NOTTINGHAM COUNTRY ELEMENTARY
BETTIS JOSEPH W BUS DRIVER SUB        $                          -   SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
BEVERLY ANDREA M COUNSELOR HS          $           61,001.89 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BEVIL DEENA J KINDERGARTEN          $           63,660.00 ROBERTA RYLANDER ELEMENTARY
BEVIL LISA A SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           57,250.01 ROBERTA RYLANDER ELEMENTARY
BEVROTTE JULIE B INSTRUCT LIAISON      $           59,610.01 TOM WILSON ELEMENTARY
BEYER KRISTIN H PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           52,000.01 FRANZ ELEMENTARY
BEYER CANDACE M MUSIC                 $           56,650.00 TOM WILSON ELEMENTARY
BEZNER CELESTE E 3RD                   $           54,100.00 WEST MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
BHARUCHA DARIUS V SOCIAL STUDIES        $           59,610.01 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BHATTACHARYA MITA SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           20,564.15 CIMARRON ELEMENTARY
BIBB CHRISTINA N 4TH                   $           52,000.01 TOM WILSON ELEMENTARY
BIBLE JEANNE A BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           19,647.58 SOUTH TRANSPORTATION
BICE-WHITE LILY L SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           61,160.00 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
BICKEL SANDRA M PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           58,000.01 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BICKERS GLADYS E CLERK TXTBOOK ELEM    $           18,945.56 MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
BICKHAM CARI T ESL                   $           61,600.01 ODESSA KILPATRICK ELEMENTARY
BICKHAM CHERRY L  $                          -   WEST TRANSPORTATION
BICKLEY WILLIAM R LANGUAGE ARTS         $           50,100.01 CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH
BIEDERER HANNAH E 4TH                   $           50,500.00 M. E. WOLFE ELEMENTARY
BIENEK RANDY M SR PROGRAMMER ANALY   $           98,956.50 ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS
BIGELOW-MOORE NICCOLE M  $                          -   SUNDOWN ELEMENTARY
BIJOWSKI LYNDA M SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           55,950.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BILANOSKI MICHELLE E 1ST                   $           50,500.00 MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
BILANOSKI JENIFER B KINDERGARTEN          $           54,450.01 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
BILBAO ANU K KINDERGARTEN          $           55,350.00 POLLY MCROBERTS ELEMENTARY
BILICEK REBECCA J ESL                   $           55,350.00 TOM WILSON ELEMENTARY
BILLI PATRICIA A 5TH                   $           72,010.00 JACK & SHARON RHOADS ELEMENTAR
BILLI ROBERT J MECHANIC HELPER       $           33,934.87 WEST TRANSPORTATION
BILLINGS MERVIN R MA SUPERVISOR         $           57,401.06 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BINFORD JENNIFER L CLERK TXTBOOK ELEM    $           18,945.56 JEANETTE HAYES ELEMENTARY
BIRCH MARY M MATHEMATICS           $           65,820.00 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BIRK ANGELA K INSTRUCT COACH        $           58,780.76 JAMES E WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY
BIRMINGHAM DIANNE H SP ED WRK BASE LEARN  $           67,760.01 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BIRTWISTLE MONICA L SOCIAL STUDIES        $           58,150.01 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
BISBY CATHERINE C SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           30,130.11 MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BISHOP KELLY A KINDERGARTEN          $           51,500.01 JEANETTE HAYES ELEMENTARY
BISHOP LATASHA N KINDERGARTEN          $           50,100.01 POLLY MCROBERTS ELEMENTARY
BISHOP DEBRA M SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           21,823.16 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BISHOP SUSAN C SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           24,740.77 JAMES E WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY
BISHOP CRAIG E MA GNRL SUPPT SUPV    $           57,254.34 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BISHOP PAUL E MA SR GROUNDKEEPER    $           23,214.04 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BISWAS ROSEMARY SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           19,857.53 KEIKO DAVIDSON ELEMENTARY
BITTICK PHYLLIS D 2ND                   $           54,450.01 WOODCREEK ELEMENTARY
BIVENS AUDREY L I/O AUT SRV/ BPRG     $         101,390.96 SPECIAL EDUCATION
BIZZELL SARAH T 1ST                   $           54,150.00 JAMES E.  RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY
BJORK ANNA K ACADEMIC SUPPORT HH   $           61,300.00 KATY JUNIOR HIGH
BJORKMAN MICHAELA E 4TH                   $           50,300.01 LORRAINE T. GOLBOW ELEMENTARY
BLACK DANIEL C ISS                   $           54,050.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BLACK ADRIENNE M ATHLETICS-A/TRAINER   $           56,250.01 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BLACK CATHY M 3RD                   $           56,250.01 JEANETTE HAYES ELEMENTARY
BLACK COLEEN S INSTRUCT COACH        $           57,959.37 CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH
BLACK TANDY SECRETARY AP          $           23,498.12 WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BLACK BERNADETTE E BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           20,036.81 EAST TRANSPORTATION
BLACKSHEAR MONIQUE S SCIENCE               $           54,100.00 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
BLAIR JENNIFER R SOCIAL STUDIES        $           61,960.00 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BLAIR ELIZABETH C SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           19,857.53 KATY ELEMENTARY
BLAKE CARON P VOCATIONAL            $           54,150.00 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BLAKE BRYAN L PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           54,050.01 T. H. MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH
BLAKE DEBBIE A BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           15,876.32 WEST TRANSPORTATION
BLAKLEY-COSSER SARA E LSSP                  $           72,209.60 COUNSELING/PSYCH SRV
BLALOCK RAQUEL R LANGUAGE ARTS         $           58,800.00 WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BLANCHARD ROBERT K SP ED PASS            $           54,950.01 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
BLANCHARD LINDA A CLERK ADA             $           25,426.50 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BLANCO CHRISTINA R COUNSELOR ELEM        $           62,221.45 SUNDOWN ELEMENTARY
BLANCO DANIEL S MATHEMATICS           $           54,450.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BLANDINO ROMAN M ISS/AEP               $           21,581.63 KATY JUNIOR HIGH
BLANKENSHIP AMY K MATHEMATICS           $           50,500.00 WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BLANKENSHIP SHANNON R 1ST                   $           50,200.00 BONNIE HOLLAND ELEMENTARY
BLANKENSHIP ALICIA M 4TH                   $           56,250.01 KEIKO DAVIDSON ELEMENTARY
BLANTON KATHRYN J SCIENCE               $           54,050.01 SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH
BLANTON CAROLE G 2ND                   $           67,600.00 JO ELLA EXLEY ELEMENTARY
BLEDSOE TIFFANY M LANGUAGE ARTS         $           57,250.01 MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH
BLEGEN PAMELA S SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           50,500.00 JEAN & BETTY SCHMALZ ELEMENTAR
BLEVINS DAVID S MA SR GROUNDKEEPER    $           23,214.04 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BLEW DANIELLE N SCIENCE HSA           $           51,200.00 MARTHA RAINES HIGH SCHOOL
BLOISE EDWARD M PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           50,200.00 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BLOMBERG DENNIS P FS SECD F/TIME        $           14,166.51 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BLOSE DIANNA D BAND A/DIR            $           64,140.01 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
BLOUNT MARGIE L PRINCIPAL ELEM        $         107,149.17 HUTSELL ELEMENTARY
BLOYD KATHRYN A 5TH                   $           64,260.01 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
BLUIETT STEVE SOCIAL STUDIES        $           62,560.01 KATY JUNIOR HIGH
BLUIETT LUCRETIA FINE ARTS-ART         $           59,610.01 CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH
BLUM LAUREN A 5TH                   $           52,850.00 CIMARRON ELEMENTARY
BLUMBER SARA E FINE ARTS-THEATRE/A   $           59,610.01 TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
BOAK APRIL D CLERK OFFICE          $           15,429.37 WEST MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
BOATMAN LAUREL H SECRETARY COUNS HS    $           27,295.28 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BOBE JEFFERSON MICHELLE 3RD                   $           50,500.00 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
BOBO JONAH VOCATIONAL            $           50,300.01 MILLER CAREER & TECH CENTER
BOCHAT JOSEPH H VOC AGRICULTURE       $           61,960.00 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BOCHAT THAMARA CLERK FIN MERELL CTR  $           32,696.11 SPECIAL EVENTS & RESERVATIONS
BOCK LYNDA A ESL                   $           57,250.01 MAYDE CREEK ELEMENTARY
BOCK ANNA KINDERGARTEN          $           56,750.01 JAMES E WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY
BOCK BRENDA M SP ED AUTISM          $           54,450.01 MIKE GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY
BODE CELESTE M 3RD                   $           58,800.00 ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY
BODENHAMER SHANNA M SP ED AUTISM          $           54,100.00 NOTTINGHAM COUNTRY ELEMENTARY
BODISON ASHLEY M PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           51,500.01 T. H. MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH
BOETTCHER JACLYN K SLP                   $           59,483.00 SPECIAL EDUCATION
BOGGS MARCIA A SECRETARY DIRECTOR    $           41,157.22 CAREER & TECH ED
BOHAC COLBY A SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           51,500.01 WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH
BOHAC TABITHA E 3RD                   $           55,950.01 JO ELLA EXLEY ELEMENTARY
BOHAC MOLLY V 1ST                   $           51,500.01 JAMES E.  RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY
BOHANON NIDA A FS SECD F/TIME        $           14,166.51 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BOHUCHOT NORMA A SPEC DIAGNOSTIC BIL   $           63,548.83 SPECIAL EDUCATION
BOIARSKY SUSAN D INSTRUCT COACH        $           55,597.86 TOM WILSON ELEMENTARY
BOISEN MARY E ADAPTED PE TCHR       $           65,820.00 SPECIAL EDUCATION
BOLANOS ALINA BUS DRIVER P/TIME     $           15,168.82 WEST TRANSPORTATION
BOLDT KELLY L SECRETARY COUNS HS    $           22,608.16 SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
BOLIN KARISSA K 4TH                   $           54,150.00 RAY AND JAMIE WOLMAN ELEMENTAR
BOLLINGER LEE S SP ED ICS/RESOURCE    $           63,845.00 OPPORTUNITY AWARENESS CENTER
BOLSTON JONATHAN J MATHEMATICS           $           47,820.87 CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH
BOLSTON REBEKAH M PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           54,100.00 CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH
BOLT JAMA L 1ST                   $           69,650.00 NOTTINGHAM COUNTRY ELEMENTARY
BOLT MICHELLE L 4TH                   $           54,950.01 WOODCREEK ELEMENTARY
BOLTZ TAMI R MUSIC                 $           59,600.02 CIMARRON ELEMENTARY
BOMAR SUSAN M SP ED LIFE SKILLS     $           56,750.01 KATY HIGH SCHOOL
BOMELY SANDRA S SPECIAL ED AIDE       $           25,828.03 BONNIE HOLLAND ELEMENTARY
BOND STEPHEN L BAND DIRECTOR         $           54,950.01 OBRA D. TOMPKINS HS
BOND CHRISTINE S SP ED LIFE SKILLS     $           56,250.01 BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH
BOND HOLLY G PRE-KN ESL            $           61,900.01 FRANZ ELEMENTARY
BONE GLORIA J BUS ATTENDANT F/TIME  $           12,740.54 WEST TRANSPORTATION
BONILLA SERGIO A MATHEMATICS           $           31,871.01 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BONILLA SERGIO A ACADEMIC SUPPORT      $           23,079.00 MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BONILLA ILIANA M FS SECD F/TIME        $           14,129.01 NUTRITION AND FOOD SRV
BONILLA ARMINDA E HD CUSTODIAN-ELEM     $           31,552.76 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BONILLA JUDITH D CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,868.20 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BONILLA OLGA C CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           21,297.04 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BONILLA ROSALINA D CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           20,603.68 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BONILLA TIBURCIA D CUST PERM SUB 8 HR    $           21,716.24 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BONILLA DE MELGARES ELVIA D CUSTODIAN 8 HR        $           21,580.84 MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
BONIN RENEE N PHYSICAL EDUCATION    $           54,450.01 MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY
BONNER DWIGHT