STIPENDS FOR 2015-2016 FOR KATY ISD TEACHERS, ADMINISTRATORS, AND OTHER EMPLOYEES:

STIPENDS for 2,371 KISD EMPLOYEES--Down from 2,807 KISD EMPLOYEES in 2014-2015

When I was a member of the school board, I suggested to the superintendent that the Board needed to see job descriptions for all personnel receiving stipends. Such information should include verifiable amounts of time spent by the teacher/coach/administrator WITH students before, after or beyond the regular school day. If an employee had an extra conference period, then no extra pay was to be afforded if the work required was completed in that time period. A stipend in that case would constitute double pay. I suggested that stipends should be given if an employee had documentable hours of such activity. The stipend should be given on an hourly basis. I suggested that perhaps some employees were being underpaid while some were being overpaid, and the fairness issue was an important consideration. I also wanted them to pay attention to "seasonal work." The football head coach works a lot in the fall, but not so much in the spring. Sometimes I have seen one of them arrive at school around noon.

The following is a copy of an article in the Katy Times written by Judy Triplett on August 24, 1994. That was twenty-two years ago. Notice the increase in the number of stipends since then, the amounts, the total amount and what I suggested at the time.

TEACHERS TO GET STIPEND INCREASE

By Judy Triplett

Stipends for athletic, music and non-athletic teachers were increased by approximately $157,000, bringing Katy school district's compensation more competitive with surrounding school districts.

Following approval Monday night by the Katy school board, compensation to teachers and coaches for activities, athletic and instructional, will now cost the district nearly $1 million, up from approximately $800,000.

Interim Superintendent Don Stacy said in a later interview that Katy schools rated near the bottom in the stipend schedule before this adjustment was made.

"Katy ISD hasn't had a major stipend increase in a while," Stacy said, resulting in its loss of competitiveness with area districts.

In the July 24 The Katy Times, some members of the Katy Independent School District Board of Trustees wanted to increase stipends because the district was missing out on recruiting top coaches in the state.

Board member Stanley Thompson said that coaches were an important part of student's lives, and it was important to be competitive when recruiting those teachers.

A stipend is the amount of money paid to teachers of activities, athletic, academic and non-athletic, because of the extra time and days they spend with students.

For example, the first assistant for varsity football will receive a $4,200 stipend, up from $3,200

And, under the new schedule, the assistant volleyball coach will receive $1,800, up from $1,500.

Board member Mary McGarr questioned the discrepancies between sports. She said that she thought the stipends should be based solely on the amount of time teachers and coaches spent with students.

She requested that when a stipend schedule was presented next year, teachers job descriptions be detailed to reveal how much time each instructor is spending with the student outside the regular school day.

"I think it is unfair to say that one instructor's time is worth more than another's." McGarr said.

******************************

Of note is the fact that stipends in those days were a way to further compensate athletic coaches.  That's what no one wanted to say out loud.  Now, they have removed the head coaches from the stipend list, and just give them a lot more money.  They came to realize that the public is pretty stupid when it comes to this stuff and that they could get away with giving coaches as much money as they wanted to!

***********************************************************************************************************************************

The spread sheet below has information as received in an Open Records Request in September 2015 . The total amount of stipends paid for the 2015-2016 school year is $7,065,379.45. In the 2014-2015 school year it was $7,921,240.11. In the 2013-2014 school year it was $5,839,264.50, the same as the 2012-2013 year. The superintendent gets, in addition to his salary of $315,359.52, a business expense stipend of $15,600 which it appears they have listed in another place or else he no longer gets one.

Last Name First Name Stipend Description Position Description Location Description Annual Salary
ABBEY KATHRYN ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ESL JEE 750.00
ABBEY KATHRYN DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON ESL JEE 300.00
ABRAHAM SAHARA JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE WMJH 4,000.00
ACEVEDO-LEODIOU MARTHA BILINGUAL DIAGNOSTICIANS SPEC DIAGNOSTIC BIL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
ACOSTA ELIZABETH BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
ACOSTA ABEL CAMPUS WEBMASTER CTE SLJH 1,000.00
ADAMS AMY JH INTRAMURAL DIRECTOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 800.00
ADAMS CARROLL JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY SOCIAL STUDIES WMJH 500.00
ADAMS AMY JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 5,345.56
ADAMS AMY JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 6,000.00
ADAMS COREY HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST ISS OTHS 10,500.00
ADAMS COREY HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS ISS OTHS 3,200.00
ADAMS SHANNON ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ADAP BEHAVIOR DWE 2,000.00
ADDISON RACHEL JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MRJH 4,000.00
ADDISON MORRIS HS BASEBALL ASSISTANT BOYS SCIENCE SLHS 3,200.00
ADDISON MORRIS HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SCIENCE SLHS 8,000.00
ADEDIPE SAMUEL HS TENNIS ASSIST-BOYS SCIENCE OTHS 1,650.00
ADEDIPE SAMUEL HS TENNIS ASSIST-GIRLS SCIENCE OTHS 1,650.00
ADRIANZA DESIREE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
AGUILAR JOCELYNN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
AGUILAR ULLOA ELBA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
AHMED NASREEN JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS MATHEMATICS MRJH 500.00
ALARCON GLORIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
ALATORRE BREANN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MPJH 4,000.00
ALCALA RUBEN HS CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR MCHS 7,000.00
ALDEN CURTIS ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL SLHS 500.00
ALDRETE SANJUANITA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED DYSLEXIA-BILINGUAL INTERVENT 1,750.00
ALEMAN NEREIDA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
ALEXANDER SHAUNA HS SPECIAL EDU DEPT CHAIR SP ED DIAGNOSTIC CRHS 2,000.00
ALIDON LYNETTE CAMPUS WEBMASTER LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC MMJH 1,000.00
ALLAN HEATHER JH PEP SQUAD SCIENCE MDJH 500.00
ALLAN HEATHER JH YEARBOOK SCIENCE MDJH 1,000.00
ALLEN SARA JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS MATHEMATICS BDJH 500.00
ALLEN AMBER HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCHS 2,000.00
ALLEN AMBER HS ASSISTANT ATHLETIC COOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCHS 6,000.00
ALLEN KATHERINE HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 5,000.00
ALLEN AMBER HS TENNIS HEAD GIRLS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCHS 3,000.00
ALLEN AMBER HS TENNIS HEAD BOYS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCHS 3,000.00
ALLMON DALLAS HS TRAINER HEAD ATHLETICS-HD TRAINER OTHS 11,500.00
ALLRED RYAN HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SCIENCE MCHS 8,000.00
ALLRED RYAN HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SCIENCE MCHS 3,200.00
ALONSO ANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
ALTHAUS RACHEL LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFESKILLS WCJH 2,000.00
ALVAREZ NATALIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST BILINGUAL PME 2,000.00
ALVAREZ PABLO BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
ALVAREZ NATALIE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
ALVAREZ LILLIAN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
ALVAREZ SOTO ANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
AMICK ERIC HS GOLF ASST-BOYS ENGLISH SLHS 1,850.00
AMICK ERIC HS GOLF ASST-GIRLS ENGLISH SLHS 1,850.00
AMNOTT LESLEE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS MRHS 2,000.00
ANDERSON ALICIA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ LANGUAGE ARTS SLJH 2,000.00
ANDERSON LEE JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ASST ORCHESTRA A/DIR SLJH 3,000.00
ANDERSON RACHEL ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL OTHS 500.00
ANGEL EDWARD JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 4,000.00
ANGEL EDWARD JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 3,000.00
ANGELES JUAN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
ANGUELOVA VESSELA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM CRJH 2,000.00
ANKNEY DEREK HS WRESTLING HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 2,500.00
ANKNEY DEREK HS WRESTLING HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 2,500.00
ANSARI MANSOOR HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS MATHEMATICS MRHS 3,200.00
ANTHONY ROSEMARY TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER ESL BJH 500.00
ANZALDUA BEATRICE JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MDJH 1,500.00
ANZALDUA BEATRICE JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MDJH 6,000.00
APPLE MATTHEW HS SWIMMING HEAD BOYS ENGLISH THS 2,900.00
APPLE MATTHEW HS SWIMMING HEAD GIRLS ENGLISH THS 2,900.00
APPLEBY CLARENCE HS CHOIR DIRECTOR (ASST) CHOIR A/DIR MCHS 5,000.00
ARCHANGEL DWAYNE HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 3,200.00
ARCHANGEL DWAYNE HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 6,000.00
ARCHER CINDY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND DWE 1,000.00
ARCHER GEORGE HS BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR SLHS 15,000.00
ARCHER GEORGE HS DEPT CHAIR FINE ARTS BAND DIRECTOR SLHS 2,000.00
ARCHIE JERIMIE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ASIP MRJH 2,000.00
ARISPE EDWARD JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY MATHEMATICS MCJH 500.00
ARMENDINGER DREW JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES BJH 2,000.00
ARMENDINGER DREW JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES BJH 3,000.00
ARNOLD PAULA HS SPECIAL EDU DEPT CHAIR SP ED DIAGNOSTIC KHS 2,000.00
ARNOLD JENNIFER HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE MRHS 4,500.00
ARNOLDY GAIL JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SOCIAL STUDIES BDJH 2,000.00
ARRIAGA LUZ BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
ARTIEDA ANDY BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
ARTLEY DONALD HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR MCHS 8,750.00
ARY MICHAEL HS BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR THS 15,000.00
ARY BLAIR HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR GIRLS PHYSICAL EDUCATION THS 8,000.00
ARY BLAIR HS GYM COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION THS 900.00
ASKEW DEBRA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ LANGUAGE ARTS MRJH 2,000.00
ATKINSON MEGAN JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SCIENCE SLJH 2,000.00
ATLEE CAITLIN ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS KHS 2,000.00
AUSTIN PATRICIA JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY MATHEMATICS BDJH 250.00
AUSTIN KAREN ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS ENGLISH MRHS 100.00
AUTREY BRANDON JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 4,000.00
AYALA ELIZABETH BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL MPE 3,500.00
AYCOCK VIRGINIA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS CRHS 2,000.00
AYRO CHARLIE HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST SP ED PASS SLHS 10,500.00
AYRO CHARLIE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS SLHS 1,440.00
AZCARATE CLAUDIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL TWI S MPE 3,500.00
BAILEY CHRISTY ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE MUSIC WME 1,000.00
BAILEY TRAVIS ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION RES 1,000.00
BAILEY SHELLEY JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR SLJH 5,250.00
BAILEY JAMIE JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE BDJH 2,000.00
BAILEY RUTH CAMPUS WEBMASTER 5TH SSE 1,000.00
BAKER KAREN ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT BCE 2,000.00
BAKER STEVEN JH STUDENT COUNCIL SCIENCE BDJH 375.00
BAKER LESLEY CAMPUS WEBMASTER LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC WCE 1,000.00
BAKER KAREN CAMPUS WEBMASTER ACADEMIC SUPPORT BCE 1,000.00
BALDWIN MICHELLE JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCJH 6,000.00
BALGAIRIES THOMAS HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT BOYS SCIENCE MRHS 1,600.00
BALGAIRIES THOMAS HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE MRHS 1,600.00
BALLARD SARA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND FPSE 1,000.00
BALOUGH CHRISTINA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
BALSER MARK HS WRESTLING HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 2,500.00
BALSER MARK HS WRESTLING HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 2,500.00
BANE DARCIE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ MATHEMATICS MCJH 2,000.00
BANKSTON AUGUSTINE JH COACH - 1 SPORT SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MCJH 2,000.00
BANKSTON AUGUSTINE JH FOOTBALL SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MCJH 3,000.00
BARAJAS BIANCA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM JWE 2,000.00
BARAKAT MAGGIE JH PEP SQUAD SOCIAL STUDIES MPJH 500.00
BARBER STACI JH COACH - 1 SPORT ACADEMIC SUPPORT CJH 2,000.00
BARCELONA LAERICA HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 4,500.00
BARCOMB MISTY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND MCE 2,000.00
BARNES ANNA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD KDE 2,000.00
BARNES ELLEN CAMPUS WEBMASTER LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC MPJH 1,000.00
BARNETT MEGAN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND WE 2,000.00
BARNETT LEZLIE JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES MCJH 4,000.00
BAROSH NICHOLAS HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR BOYS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MCHS 8,000.00
BAROSH NICHOLAS HS GYM COORDINATOR SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MCHS 600.00
BARRON BARBARA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR SPEC ED SP ED ICS/RESOURCE SLJH 2,000.00
BARRON ROCIO HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS OTHR LANG-SPANISH OTHS 3,200.00
BARRON JOHN AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY INSTR VOCATIONAL MCTC 4,500.00
BARROSO ASHLEY ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM MRE 2,000.00
BARTEE HILLARY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST FPSE 1,000.00
BARTON ALEXANDER JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES CJH 2,000.00
BARTON ALEXANDER JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES CJH 3,000.00
BARZILLA SHANDA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST JWE 2,000.00
BASSHAM PATRICIA CAMPUS WEBMASTER LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC CRHS 1,000.00
BATTEN-BISHOP ANN JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE MMJH 2,000.00
BATY BETH TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER 2ND RRE 500.00
BAULER SARA HS CHEERLEADER SPONSOR JV MATHEMATICS MCHS 3,000.00
BAUM MALLORY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN SSE 2,000.00
BAYLISS LUCIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
BAYLISS SHELLANE TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER 4TH JHE 500.00
BEANES ALICIA ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL MRHS 500.00
BEASLEY GEORGE HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 4,300.00
BEASLEY GEORGE HS TRACK HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 4,800.00
BEAUCHAMP SANDRA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH BHE 2,000.00
BEAVER DENNIS JH BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR WMJH 7,500.00
BECK JORDAN HS SWIMMING HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 2,900.00
BECK JORDAN HS SWIMMING HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 2,900.00
BECKER JULIA JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE SLJH 2,000.00
BECKER BRIGITTE JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE MDJH 2,000.00
BECKER MARTHA HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR OTHR LANG-SPANISH THS 2,000.00
BEER KATHRYN HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR VOCATIONAL THS 2,000.00
BEER KATHRYN HS PACE/SCHOOL-TO CAREER/PREP VOCATIONAL THS 4,577.78
BEHMER CARLENE JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR MPJH 4,500.00
BEIERLE ASHLEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST RES 2,000.00
BELL MARY JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR MPJH 5,923.80
BELL KEVIN JH COACH - 1 SPORT CTE SLJH 2,000.00
BELL DAVID JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MMJH 4,000.00
BELL BURNELL HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 10,500.00
BELL KEVIN JH FOOTBALL CTE SLJH 3,000.00
BELL DAVID JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION MMJH 4,693.96
BELL KAREN ESOL SECONDARY PRGM FACIL 197 FAC PRGM IMM STD SEC OOL 2,500.00
BELMAREZ JACQUELINE CAMPUS WEBMASTER INSTRUCT COACH RES 1,000.00
BENDTSCHNEIDER YVONNE OAC TEACHERS SOCIAL STUDIES OAC 1,000.00
BENKE NICOLE HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR ENGLISH MRHS 2,000.00
BENSON ELIZA JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY MATHEMATICS WCJH 250.00
BERG LAURA OAC TEACHERS ENGLISH OAC 1,000.00
BERG ADRIAN OAC TEACHERS ISS OAC 1,000.00
BERK ERIKA JH STUDENT COUNCIL INSTRUCT COACH CRJH 375.00
BERMAN HALLIE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS CRJH 2,000.00
BERNHEISEL HUYEN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND SSE 2,000.00
BERRONES JESSICA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
BETTES CATHERINE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND NCE 2,000.00
BEVIL DEENA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN RRE 2,000.00
BEZNER CELESTE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD WME 2,000.00
BICKEL SANDRA JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MPJH 1,500.00
BICKEL SANDRA JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MPJH 6,000.00
BICKLEY WILLIAM JH COACH - 1 SPORT LANGUAGE ARTS CJH 2,000.00
BLACK ADRIENNE HS ASSISTANT TRAINER ATHLETICS-A/TRAINER SLHS 10,000.00
BLACK DANIEL HS WRESTLING HEAD BOYS ISS MCHS 2,500.00
BLACK DANIEL HS WRESTLING HEAD GIRLS ISS MCHS 2,500.00
BLAIR JENNIFER TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 500.00
BLAKE BRYAN JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MDJH 3,500.00
BLAKE BRYAN JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION MDJH 2,000.00
BLAKE BRYAN JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION MDJH 4,352.54
BLANCHARD ROBERT ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS THS 2,000.00
BLANKENSHIP AMY JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY MATHEMATICS WCJH 250.00
BLANKENSHIP AMY JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATHEMATICS WCJH 2,000.00
BLANTON KATHRYN JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE SLJH 125.00
BLEDSOE TIFFANY JH COACH - 1 SPORT LANGUAGE ARTS MPJH 2,000.00
BLOISE EDWARD HS SOCCER HEAD VARSITY BOYS PHYSICAL EDUCATION KHS 5,300.00
BLOSE DIANNA JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR BDJH 5,965.83
BLUMBER SARA HS PERFORMING ARTS CENTER(PAC) FINE ARTS-THEATRE/A THS 2,000.00
BLUMBER SARA HS THEATRE\DRAMA TEACHER ASST FINE ARTS-THEATRE/A THS 3,500.00
BOCHAT JOSEPH HS FFA LEAD VOC AGRICULTURE SLHS 13,347.57
BOCK BRENDA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM MGE 2,000.00
BODENHAMER SHANNA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM NCE 2,000.00
BODISON ASHLEY JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MDJH 6,000.00
BOHAC COLBY JH COACH - 1 SPORT SP ED ICS/RESOURCE WCJH 2,000.00
BOHAC COLBY JH FOOTBALL SP ED ICS/RESOURCE WCJH 3,000.00
BOHUCHOT NORMA BILINGUAL DIAGNOSTICIANS SPEC DIAGNOSTIC BIL SPECIAL ED 1,750.00
BOLIN KARISSA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH RJWE 1,000.00
BOLLINGER LEE HS SPECIAL EDU DEPT CHAIR SP ED ICS/RESOURCE OAC 2,000.00
BOLLINGER LEE OAC TEACHERS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE OAC 1,000.00
BOLSTON JONATHAN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS MATHEMATICS CJH 3,743.32
BOLSTON REBEKAH JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CJH 6,000.00
BOLT MICHELLE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH WCE 1,000.00
BOMAR SUSAN LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS KHS 2,000.00
BOND STEPHEN HS BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR OTHS 15,000.00
BOND CHRISTINE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS BDJH 2,000.00
BONNER DWIGHT JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MDJH 4,000.00
BONNER DWIGHT JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION MDJH 3,000.00
BOONE AMBER JH PEP SQUAD MATHEMATICS BDJH 500.00
BOONE CODY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 4,000.00
BOONE CODY JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 3,000.00
BORIACK JENNA HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS CRHS 3,200.00
BORIACK JENNA HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS CRHS 4,500.00
BORRETT DONNA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH HE 2,000.00
BORRONE DE JUNG ANDREA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL SE 3,500.00
BOTTER BRITTNY JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION CJH 1,500.00
BOTTER BRITTNY JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CJH 6,000.00
BOU KHEIR JUDY JH CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR CRJH 4,500.00
BOUNDS BETTY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH MCE 2,000.00
BOW SHAYLEE JH STUDENT COUNCIL MATHEMATICS MPJH 750.00
BOWERS ANN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST WE 2,000.00
BOWLING TERESA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS CJH 2,000.00
BOWMAN KIMBERLY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH KE 2,000.00
BOWMAN MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL SE 3,500.00
BOYCE ALTON HS FFA LEAD VOC AGRICULTURE MRHS 10,000.00
BOYD DARBY HS DANCE\DRILL TEAM DIRECTOR FINE ARTS-DANCE THS 7,500.00
BOZARTH ABBY HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE MRHS 8,000.00
BOZKURT JENNIFER JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES CJH 4,000.00
BRABANT WHITNEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST RKE 2,000.00
BRADLEY MONIQUE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ICS/RESOURCE OAC 1,000.00
BRADLEY MONIQUE OAC TEACHERS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE OAC 1,000.00
BRADSHAW TEXANN JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION KJH 6,000.00
BRAIN EMILY HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS FINE ARTS-ART THS 3,200.00
BRAJENOVICH LACEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH JEE 2,000.00
BRAUN BETHANY HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT BOYS SCIENCE OTHS 1,600.00
BRAUN BETHANY HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE OTHS 1,600.00
BRAUN BETHANY HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE OTHS 4,500.00
BRAYTON MATTHEW HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR BOYS PHYSICAL EDUCATION THS 8,000.00
BRAYTON MATTHEW HS GYM COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION THS 900.00
BRAZO RAFAEL HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR OTHR LANG-SPANISH SLHS 2,000.00
BREEN BONNIE HS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY ENGLISH KHS 250.00
BREITSCHOPF SARAH JH PEP SQUAD LANGUAGE ARTS BJH 500.00
BRIDGER AUSTIN HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH OTHS 3,200.00
BRIDGES ANGELIQUE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN NCE 2,000.00
BRIDGES ANDREW HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 10,500.00
BRIDGES ANDREW HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 3,200.00
BRIGHTWELL MARY ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL TITLE 1 USE 1,500.00
BRINKLEY AMANDA CAMPUS WEBMASTER 4TH WME 1,000.00
BRINKMEYER MISCHA JH CHOIR DIRECTOR ASSISTANT CHOIR A/DIR KJH 3,000.00
BRITT JENNIFER JH PEP SQUAD LANGUAGE ARTS MCJH 500.00
BROADHEAD JONATHAN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH RRE 2,000.00
BRODT DANIEL JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR CJH 5,526.85
BRONSTEIN ROBBIE ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MPE 1,500.00
BROUSSARD PATRICIA HS SPECIAL EDU DEPT CHAIR SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MRHS 2,000.00
BROWN ELISABETH ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE MUSIC RRE 2,000.00
BROWN LITISHA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN DWE 1,000.00
BROWN DEBRA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR SPEC ED SP ED ASIP MPJH 2,000.00
BROWN STEPHEN JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE KJH 2,000.00
BROWN TERRICK HS SPEECH AND DEBATE SPEECH DEBATE SLHS 3,000.00
BROWN CHRISTOPHER HS STUDENT COUNCIL ENGLISH KHS 375.00
BROWN BILLY JH COACH - 1 SPORT SP ED PASS CJH 2,000.00
BROWN LORENZO HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS ENGLISH OTHS 3,200.00
BROWN KYLE HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SCIENCE THS 3,200.00
BROWN CODY HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS THS 3,200.00
BROWN MEGHAN HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE KHS 3,200.00
BROWN DEBRA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ASIP MPJH 2,000.00
BROWN ADRIENNE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED BEHAVIOR TRANS OAC 2,000.00
BROWN BILLY ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS CJH 2,000.00
BROWN JULIE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED TIP NCE 2,000.00
BROWN CHRISTINA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS THS 2,000.00
BROWN RODRA OAC TEACHERS SCIENCE OAC 1,000.00
BROWN TISHEKA HS PACE/SCHOOL-TO CAREER/PREP VOCATIONAL KHS 4,500.00
BROWNLEE SARA JH YEARBOOK LANGUAGE ARTS MRJH 1,000.00
BROWNLOW BRITTANY ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM WCE 2,000.00
BRUDER ALYSSA HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR ENGLISH CRHS 2,000.00
BRUMLOW MIROSLAVA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
BRUNO STEPHANIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN MCE 2,000.00
BRUNSELL ERIC HS ACADEMIC DECATHLON COACH ENGLISH THS 3,000.00
BRUNSELL JENNIFER HS ACADEMIC DECATHLON COACH ENGLISH THS 3,000.00
BRUNSELL ERIC ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS ENGLISH THS 500.00
BRYAN JOHN ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL CRHS 500.00
BRYAN NATHANIEL HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST ATHLETICS-COACH KHS 6,000.00
BRYAN NATHANIEL ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS KHS 1,440.00
BRYAN DAWN CAMPUS WEBMASTER ACADEMIC SUPPORT NCE 1,000.00
BUCHAN JOHN HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 3,200.00
BUCHHEIMER MATTHEW JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES WMJH 4,000.00
BUDDENHAGEN SOPHIA OAC TEACHERS FINE ARTS-ART OAC 1,000.00
BUFFA KELLY JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD ACADEMIC SUPPORT WMJH 2,000.00
BUFFA KELLY JH YEARBOOK ACADEMIC SUPPORT WMJH 1,000.00
BUNTE DARREN HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 6,000.00
BUNTE DARREN HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 3,200.00
BURFORD KARL HS TENNIS ASSIST-BOYS MATHEMATICS SLHS 1,650.00
BURFORD KARL HS TENNIS ASSIST-GIRLS MATHEMATICS SLHS 1,650.00
BURGESS HEATHER HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SCIENCE THS 2,000.00
BURGESS MADALYN ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM WCE 2,000.00
BURGS KAREN ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE JHE 750.00
BURKS AMANDA JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SOCIAL STUDIES MDJH 500.00
BURLESON CANDICE DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON 2ND GE 150.00
BURNELL LINDSAY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 4,000.00
BURNETT ASHLEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH WCE 1,000.00
BURNETT KELLY HS THEATRE\DRAMA TEACHER FINE ARTS-THEATRE/A KHS 5,000.00
BUSTOS AZUCENA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
BUTLER KATHRYN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST WCE 1,000.00
BUTTS LEE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SOCIAL STUDIES MMJH 2,000.00
BUTZ KAREL JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR BDJH 4,500.00
BYNUM RAYMON JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SOCIAL STUDIES CRJH 2,000.00
BYNUM RAYMON JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES CRJH 2,000.00
BYRD ELIZABETH ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN GE 2,000.00
BYRD KAREN ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT RJWE 750.00
BYRD RAUL ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED BEHAVIOR TRANS OAC 2,000.00
CABNESS RYAN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD TWE 2,000.00
CABRERA MARIN ELEM TEAM LEADER BILINGUAL ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL BCE 1,000.00
CABRERA MARIN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL BCE 3,500.00
CALDWELL COURTNEY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS MATHEMATICS BDJH 4,000.00
CALHOUN TIMOTHY HS TENNIS HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 3,000.00
CALHOUN TIMOTHY HS TENNIS HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 3,000.00
CALLAHAN SHERRY JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE SLJH 125.00
CALLAWAY JAMIE JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD SOCIAL STUDIES WCJH 2,000.00
CALLAWAY JAMIE JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES WCJH 2,000.00
CAMBRIC IRMA BILINGUAL SLP SLP ENG/BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
CAMP HEIDI RN SUPERVISOR RN SUPERVISOR HLTH SRVCS 1,000.00
CAMPBELL KRISTEN JH STUDENT COUNCIL ESL WMJH 750.00
CAMPBELL BRUCE CAMPUS WEBMASTER TECH APPLICATIONS THS 1,000.00
CANALES SHANNA JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION KJH 6,000.00
CANDELARIO MARITZA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH BILINGUAL FES 2,000.00
CANDELARIO MARITZA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
CANNON SIMONE JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 250.00
CANNON PAMELA HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR ENGLISH SLHS 2,000.00
CANTU MYRALDA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
CAPSHAW JESSICA JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR WMJH 4,500.00
CAPSHAW CLINTON HS ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR THS 7,000.00
CARDENAS ROSA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
CARDNER ALICE ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC PE 2,000.00
CARDWELL JESSICA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND FES 2,000.00
CARLTON KACY JH COACH - 3 SPORTS SCIENCE MDJH 6,000.00
CARVER KRISTA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN WE 2,000.00
CASACCIA REBECCA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED AUTISM MRE 750.00
CASACCIA REBECCA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM MRE 2,000.00
CASAREZ ANDREA ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ESL DWE 1,500.00
CASE DIANA HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 3,200.00
CASTILLO ANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
CASTILLO LEIDA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL SE 3,500.00
CASTILLO PEREZ LEYDA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
CAVE STACEY HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 2,000.00
CELEDON JESSICA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS OKE 2,000.00
CESPEDES ROSA BILINGUAL SLP SLP ENG/BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
CHAMPION JESSICA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
CHAN CHRISTINA HS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY MATHEMATICS THS 500.00
CHANDLER EMILY HS CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR SLHS 7,000.00
CHANDLER MICHAEL HS ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR MCHS 7,000.00
CHANDLER KRISTEN JH COACH - 1 SPORT SCIENCE MPJH 2,000.00
CHANEY DONNA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE NCE 1,500.00
CHAPA MANUEL BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
CHARANZA TRACEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH TWE 2,000.00
CHAREST ERIN HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 3,200.00
CHARLES KEISHA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND JRE 2,000.00
CHARLES CONTREAL HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST ATHLETICS MCHS 6,000.00
CHARLES CONTREAL HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS ATHLETICS MCHS 3,200.00
CHATMAN PHILLIP JH YEARBOOK FINE ARTS-ART MPJH 1,000.00
CHATMAN PHILLIP JH COACH - 2 SPORTS FINE ARTS-ART MPJH 4,000.00
CHATMAN PHILLIP JH FOOTBALL FINE ARTS-ART MPJH 3,387.81
CHAUDRON KAYLIN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST SES 2,000.00
CHAUDRON MICHAEL JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES MDJH 2,000.00
CHAUDRON MICHAEL JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES MDJH 3,000.00
CHAVEZ CHRISTI BILINGUAL SLP SLP ENG/BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
CHAVEZ CHRISTI SPEECH PATHOLOGISTS ASST SUP SLP ENG/BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED 3,000.00
CHERRY JEFFREY HS ACADEMIC DECATHLON COACH SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 3,000.00
CHERRY JEFFREY HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 2,000.00
CHERRY JEFFREY HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 4,500.00
CHERWINK JOSEPH HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR OTHS 8,750.00
CHEW PAY-SUNG ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE MUSIC USE 1,000.00
CHILDRESS SUZANNE JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES WMJH 4,000.00
CHO AIMEE HS ORCHESTRA ASSISTANT DIR ORCHESTRA A/DIR MRHS 4,000.00
CHOQUEHUANCA MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED SP ED PPCD BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
CHRISTMAN AARON HS GYM COORDINATOR SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 600.00
CHRISTMAN AARON HS VOLLEYBALL HEAD VARSITY SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 6,900.00
CLANTON GLENDA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE SCE 1,500.00
CLARE DAVID JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MPJH 3,500.00
CLARE DAVID JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MPJH 4,000.00
CLARE DAVID JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION MPJH 4,724.01
CLARK CYNTHIA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE RKE 750.00
CLARK ELIZABETH DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 300.00
CLARK MARIA RAINES HS TEACHERS OTHR LANG-SPAN HSA RHS 1,000.00
CLARKE MELANIE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ MATHEMATICS CRJH 2,000.00
CLARKSON JAMES JH COACH - 1 SPORT SCIENCE BDJH 2,000.00
CLARKSON JAMES JH FOOTBALL SCIENCE BDJH 3,000.00
CLAVELL YANSEL BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED SPED ARENA TEAM BIL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
CLAYTON STACY ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ADAP BEHAVIOR FES 2,000.00
CLEMENTS JACLYN DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 300.00
CLEVELAND MARQUIS HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS SP ED PASS MCHS 3,200.00
CLEVELAND MARQUIS HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SP ED PASS MCHS 8,000.00
CLEVELAND MARQUIS ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS MCHS 1,720.00
CLOUGH-YOUNG REGINA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM TWE 2,000.00
CLOUSE STEPHNE ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED AUTISM CE 1,500.00
CLOUSE WILLIAM ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS ENGLISH KHS 100.00
COCKERHAM ASHLEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH FPSE 1,000.00
COCKERHAM SAMANTHA HS DANCE\DRILL TEAM DIRECTOR FINE ARTS-DANCE CRHS 7,500.00
COINDREAU LUANNA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND HE 2,000.00
COKER BRITTANY HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 4,300.00
COKER BRITTANY HS TRACK HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 4,800.00
COLE HANNAH LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS SLHS 2,000.00
COLEMAN KYLE HS BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR MRHS 15,000.00
COLLETT SHAY HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SP ED ICS/RESOURCE SLHS 3,200.00
COLLETT SHAY HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE SLHS 3,200.00
COLLIER MARIAH ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED LIFE SKILLS JHE 750.00
COLLIER MARIAH LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS JHE 2,000.00
COLLINS ERIN ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS MRHS 2,000.00
COLONIA CAROLINA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
COLQUITT SAMANTHA JH YEARBOOK LANGUAGE ARTS CRJH 1,000.00
COLVIN SHELLIE ELEM STUDENT COUNCIL PHYSICAL EDUCATION KE 500.00
COLVIN SHELLIE ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION KE 1,000.00
COMBS SHEA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM USE 2,000.00
COMER STEPHEN HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SCIENCE SLHS 8,000.00
COMER STEPHEN HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE SLHS 3,200.00
CONN CAROLINA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED TIP CRHS 2,000.00
CONROY AMANDA JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY SCIENCE KJH 500.00
COOK KANDI JH PEP SQUAD SCIENCE MMJH 500.00
COOK KELLEE HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 3,200.00
COOPER ASHLEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN JWE 2,000.00
COOPER LYNN ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT HE 2,000.00
COOPER DAVID HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 6,000.00
COOPER DAVID HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 3,200.00
COOPER JENNIFER LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS OTHS 2,000.00
COPELAND MATTHEW HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS MATHEMATICS OTHS 3,200.00
COPELAND MATTHEW HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST MATHEMATICS OTHS 6,000.00
CORDOVA COURTNEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH WME 2,000.00
CORDOVA RAMIREZ JEROME HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS MATHEMATICS CRHS 3,200.00
CORKERN KYLIE ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE ART GE 1,000.00
CORLEY ASHLEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND OKE 2,000.00
CORLEY CAYCE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH CE 2,000.00
CORN KRISTI JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 1,500.00
CORN KRISTI JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 6,000.00
CORONA SARALYN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN DWE 1,000.00
CORRALES YAHEL BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
CORREA CAROLINA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
CORREA PATRICIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED SP ED PPCD BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
CORTEZ STEVEN HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS SCIENCE THS 3,200.00
COVENTON SUSAN DISTRICT LEAD COUNSELOR ELEM COUNSELOR ELEM NCE 500.00
CRAIG MECHELLE JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD LANGUAGE ARTS KJH 2,000.00
CRAIG MECHELLE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ LANGUAGE ARTS KJH 2,000.00
CRAIG JULIE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM PME 2,000.00
CRAIN LAUREN HS SPEECH AND DEBATE (ASST) SPEECH SLHS 1,500.00
CRANDALL JESSICA ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC MCE 1,000.00
CRAVEN MATTHEW JH COACH - 1 SPORT SCIENCE BJH 2,000.00
CRAVENS ANGELITA DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON ESL FES 300.00
CREMER BRYAN JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR WCJH 5,250.00
CREMONA KELLY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND WME 2,000.00
CRESTANI LAURI HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR MATHEMATICS OTHS 2,000.00
CREWS RYAN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES MMJH 4,000.00
CROCKETT AMY ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE WME 1,500.00
CROCKETT GEORGE JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION WMJH 2,000.00
CROCKETT DAVID HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS SCIENCE SLHS 3,200.00
CROCKETT GEORGE JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION WMJH 3,265.16
CROMPTON JENIFER JH STUDENT COUNCIL SCIENCE KJH 750.00
CROSS MITZI ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC MGE 2,000.00
CROSS WILLIAM JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES WCJH 4,000.00
CROSS WILLIAM JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES WCJH 3,000.00
CRUCE LORI ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ADAP BEHAVIOR OAC 2,000.00
CRUMP WILLIAM HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SCIENCE OTHS 2,000.00
CRUMP WILLIAM ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE OTHS 500.00
CUBILLOS CARMEN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
CUDDIHEE KATHLEEN HS CHOIR DIRECTOR (ASST) CHOIR A/DIR KHS 5,000.00
CUMMINGS CHRISTOPHER JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES KJH 4,000.00
CUMMINGS CHRISTOPHER JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES KJH 3,000.00
CUPP RUSSELL HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT BOYS ATHLETICS-COACH MCHS 1,500.00
CUPP RUSSELL HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT GIRLS ATHLETICS-COACH MCHS 1,500.00
CUPP MONICA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
CUPP RUSSELL LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS MCHS 1,720.00
CURLEY JOHN JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE SLJH 125.00
CURTINO MEGAN ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ADAP BEHAVIOR DWE 2,000.00
CURWOOD AMY ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED BEHAVIOR TRANS OAC 2,000.00
CUZZORT MEGAN HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE MRHS 3,200.00
CYBULSKI MEAGHAN JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE WCJH 1,000.00
CYPHER SWATI HS NEWSPAPER SPONSOR JOURNALISM OTHS 500.00
CYPHER SWATI HS YEARBOOK SPONSOR JOURNALISM OTHS 1,700.00
DABNEY BEIONCA JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR SOCIAL STUDIES MCJH 1,000.00
DAILEY CRAIG HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST PHYSICAL EDUCATION KHS 8,000.00
DAILEY CRAIG HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH PHYSICAL EDUCATION KHS 1,600.00
DANDREA THOMAS ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION OKE 2,000.00
DANFORD KELLY JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SCIENCE MCJH 2,000.00
DANFORD DREW HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST ENGLISH THS 6,000.00
DANFORD DREW HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS ENGLISH THS 3,200.00
DANIEL VAN HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS ATHLETICS-COACH MCHS 3,200.00
DANIELS THOMAS ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD RAE 2,000.00
DANTE MARINA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS FPSE 2,000.00
DARCEY JAMES HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD BOYS HEALTH KHS 2,150.00
DARCEY JAMES HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD GIRLS HEALTH KHS 2,150.00
DARCEY JAMES HS TRACK HEAD GIRLS HEALTH KHS 4,800.00
DARCEY JODI DISTRICT LEAD COUNSELOR JH COUNSELOR JH WCJH 500.00
DARENSBOURG JARRED HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS OTHS 3,200.00
DARENSBOURG JARRED HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST MATHEMATICS OTHS 8,000.00
DARENSBOURG JARRED HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH MATHEMATICS OTHS 3,200.00
DARILEK BRENNA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS SCE 2,000.00
DARROW CARA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ MATHEMATICS WCJH 2,000.00
DARROW CLARENCE HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST BOYS SCIENCE KHS 5,000.00
DATWYLER HOLLY JH STUDENT COUNCIL CTE SLJH 375.00
DAUGHERTY ERIN TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER TITLE 1 MPE 500.00
DAVEY WHITNEY HS DANCE\DRILL TEAM DIRECTOR FINE ARTS-DANCE SLHS 7,500.00
DAVID JULIE JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MMJH 6,000.00
DAVILA CHRISTOPHER JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR LANGUAGE ARTS MMJH 1,500.00
DAVILA CHRISTOPHER JH COACH - 2 SPORTS LANGUAGE ARTS MMJH 4,000.00
DAVILA JORDAN JH COACH - 3 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES MDJH 6,000.00
DAVILA CHRISTOPHER JH FOOTBALL LANGUAGE ARTS MMJH 3,000.00
DAVIS SHAUNA ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ESL TWE 1,500.00
DAVIS RORY JH BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR CRJH 7,500.00
DAVIS RORY JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS BAND DIRECTOR CRJH 2,000.00
DAVIS LYDIA JH STUDENT COUNCIL LANGUAGE ARTS MDJH 750.00
DAVIS CHANCIE CAMPUS WEBMASTER 5TH RRE 1,000.00
DAVIS DAYNA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS SSE 2,000.00
DE LA GARZA CARMEN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
DE LA O CAZARES ANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
DEADY SHERYL ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN HE 2,000.00
DEAN MELODY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS LANGUAGE ARTS BJH 4,000.00
DECI CHRISTINE HS DANCE\DRILL TEAM ASST DIR FINE ARTS-A/DANCE CRHS 4,500.00
DECICCO KENNA JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 2,000.00
DECICCO BRADLEY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS MATHEMATICS MRJH 4,000.00
DECKER KIP JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 4,000.00
DECKER KIP JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 4,133.80
DECUIR KENNETH HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS ATHLETICS-COACH OTHS 3,200.00
DEFORKE LAURAN JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCJH 1,500.00
DEFORKE LAURAN JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCJH 2,000.00
DEFORKE STEPHEN JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES MRJH 2,000.00
DEFORKE LAURAN JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCJH 6,000.00
DEFORKE STEPHEN JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES MRJH 3,000.00
DEHOYOS ALVARO JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS OTHR LANG-SPANISH MMJH 2,000.00
DELACRUZ OSCAR BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL MPE 3,500.00
DELAROSA RUDY ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS ENGLISH SLHS 100.00
DEMARCHI MICHAEL HS WRESTLING HEAD BOYS ENGLISH SLHS 2,500.00
DEMARCHI MICHAEL HS WRESTLING HEAD GIRLS ENGLISH SLHS 2,500.00
DENNIS LYDIA HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR ENGLISH MCHS 2,000.00
DENNIS RANDALL HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCHS 8,000.00
DENNIS RANDALL HS GOLF ASST-BOYS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCHS 1,850.00
DENNIS RANDALL HS GOLF ASST-GIRLS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCHS 1,850.00
DEROSENTAL MAGDALENA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
DERRICK CHELSEA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS THS 2,000.00
DESANTIS SCOTT JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES MDJH 4,000.00
DESANTIS SCOTT JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES MDJH 3,000.00
DESKINS CANDICE JH YEARBOOK FINE ARTS-ART CJH 500.00
DEVARS SARVIDE MIRIAM BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
DEVINCENTIS MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
DEVINE CHARMAINE SPEECH PATHOLOGISTS ASST SUP SLP SPECIAL ED 2,700.00
DEWEASE THOMAS JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION MPJH 2,000.00
DEWEASE THOMAS JH FOOTBALL ACADEMIC SUPPORT MPJH 4,814.01
DIAZ CARMEN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
DICKENS AMY HS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY ENGLISH KHS 250.00
DICKERSON STEVEN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SCIENCE CRJH 4,000.00
DIEROLF CAROL RAINES HS TEACHERS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE RHS 1,000.00
DIETHRICH ROBERT HS INTRAMURAL DIRECTOR SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 250.00
DIETZ AMANDA HS ASSISTANT TRAINER ATHLETICS-A/TRAINER CRHS 10,000.00
DINGER ANNA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND BCE 2,000.00
DINGER ANNA TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER 2ND BCE 500.00
DISHAROON TAMMY JH BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR WCJH 7,500.00
DISMUKE CHRISTINA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND MRE 2,000.00
DITTRICH OLGA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
DOBY MEGAN HS SWIMMING HEAD BOYS FINE ARTS-ART MRHS 2,900.00
DOBY MEGAN HS SWIMMING HEAD GIRLS FINE ARTS-ART MRHS 2,900.00
DOCKUM DEBORAH LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS KHS 2,000.00
DODSON JULIE ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE WCE 750.00
DOIRON JENNIFER HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SCIENCE MRHS 2,000.00
DOIRON JENNIFER HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE MRHS 3,200.00
DOLD LAWRENCE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD MCE 2,000.00
DOLNIK JAMES HS BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR MCHS 15,000.00
DOLNIK JAMES HS DEPT CHAIR FINE ARTS BAND DIRECTOR MCHS 2,000.00
DOMINGUEZ COLLEEN ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE TITLE 1 BCE 1,000.00
DOMINGUEZ KEITH ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED BEHAVIOR TRANS OAC 2,000.00
DONLEY PAUL HS GOLF HEAD BOYS OTHR LANG-SPANISH KHS 2,500.00
DONLEY PAUL HS GOLF HEAD GIRLS OTHR LANG-SPANISH KHS 2,500.00
DOUGHERTY AMY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH RKE 2,000.00
DROM CORRINE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SCIENCE BJH 2,000.00
DUARTE LILIANA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH BILINGUAL SE 2,000.00
DUARTE LILIANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL SE 3,500.00
DUDLEY CHRISTOPHER HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 8,000.00
DUDLEY CHRISTOPHER HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 3,200.00
DUENEZ ELVA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD BILINGUAL HE 2,000.00
DUENEZ ELVA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
DUFRENE AMY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD OKE 2,000.00
DUMAS JULIE OAC TEACHERS SCIENCE OAC 1,000.00
DUNN TERI ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM MRJH 2,000.00
DUSHANE WILLIAM HS WRESTLING HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 2,500.00
DUSHANE WILLIAM HS WRESTLING HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 2,500.00
DYCUS TINA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ MATHEMATICS WMJH 2,000.00
DYCUS CHARLES JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION WMJH 3,500.00
DYCUS CHARLES JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION WMJH 2,000.00
DYCUS CHARLES JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION WMJH 4,273.80
DYE JEREMIAH HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD BOYS KOLA LAB OTHS 4,300.00
DYE JEREMIAH HS TRACK HEAD BOYS KOLA LAB OTHS 4,800.00
EALY MARINA HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 2,000.00
EARLY MELONEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH KE 2,000.00
EASTON JUSTIN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH SES 2,000.00
EBERLY LORRAINE HS CHEERLEADER SPONSOR MATHEMATICS MRHS 4,500.00
EIDSON KAITLYN HS SOCCER HEAD VARSITY GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 5,300.00
EIKREM KATHERINE HS SWIMMING HEAD BOYS SCIENCE OTHS 2,900.00
EIKREM KATHERINE HS SWIMMING HEAD GIRLS SCIENCE OTHS 2,900.00
ELDER PATRICIA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST GE 2,000.00
ELDER ELIZABETH ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL DYSLEXIA INTERVENT 1,500.00
ELDRIDGE WILLIAM JH BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR MCJH 7,500.00
ELDRIDGE WILLIAM JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS BAND DIRECTOR MCJH 2,000.00
ELIZONDO MICHAEL HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS MATHEMATICS KHS 3,200.00
ELIZONDO MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL MPE 3,500.00
ELKINS WESTON HS SPEECH AND DEBATE SPEECH OTHS 3,000.00
ELLER ANGIE HS CHEERLEADER SPONSOR SCIENCE CRHS 4,500.00
ELLIOTT COURTNEY ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE BCE 1,500.00
ELLIOTT DERRICK BILINGUAL DIAGNOSTICIANS SPEC DIAGNOSTIC BIL SPECIAL ED 1,750.00
ELLIOTT TIMOTHY OAC TEACHERS SOCIAL STUDIES OAC 1,000.00
ELLIS GINGER ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND DWE 1,000.00
ELLIS DEBORAH ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST FE 2,000.00
ELLIS CHRISTINE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED JCAP CRJH 2,000.00
ELLISON ANN ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM KHS 2,000.00
ELLSWORTH EDWARD JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR KJH 4,500.00
ELOFSON HOLLY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH RAE 2,000.00
EMBLEY NATHAN HS GOLF HEAD BOYS SCIENCE CRHS 2,500.00
EMBLEY NATHAN HS GOLF HEAD GIRLS SCIENCE CRHS 2,500.00
ENGE TALYA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ADAP BEHAVIOR OAC 2,000.00
ENGELMANN ELIZABETH ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH PE 2,000.00
ENGLISH EMILY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST MRE 2,000.00
ENGLISH JANICE LEAD DIAGNOSTICIANS SPEC DIAGNOSTIC SPECIAL ED 2,000.00
ESCAMILLA ANTHONY JH COACH - 1 SPORT FINE ARTS-ART SLJH 2,000.00
ESCAMILLA ANTHONY JH FOOTBALL FINE ARTS-ART SLJH 3,000.00
ESPINOZA MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST TWI ENG FE 3,500.00
ESQUEDA KARINA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
ETHRIDGE SUSAN ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT MCE 750.00
ETZLER LEROY JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 2,000.00
ETZLER LEROY JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 4,387.86
EUBANKS JENNIFER ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT RAE 1,500.00
EVANS DELAINE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ MATHEMATICS SLJH 2,000.00
EVANS SUSAN JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 6,000.00
EVANS SARA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS MRHS 2,000.00
EWING SEAN HS GOLF HEAD BOYS VOCATIONAL SLHS 2,500.00
EWING SEAN HS GOLF HEAD GIRLS VOCATIONAL SLHS 2,500.00
EWING CYNTHIA BILINGUAL DIAGNOSTICIANS SPEC DIAGNOSTIC BIL SPECIAL ED 1,750.00
FAGAN TAMERRIA JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 6,000.00
FAIGLE CURT HS BASEBALL ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 3,200.00
FAIGLE CURT HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 8,000.00
FAITH WENDY JH STUDENT COUNCIL LANGUAGE ARTS MRJH 750.00
FALES MYLA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE PE 1,500.00
FALLERT NATALIE HS ASSISTANT TRAINER ATHLETICS-A/TRAINER MCHS 10,000.00
FALLIGANT MARY ANN JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SOCIAL STUDIES MPJH 2,000.00
FARIAS ANNA HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE MCHS 3,200.00
FARIAS ANNA HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE MCHS 3,200.00
FARIS CRISTINA JH STUDENT COUNCIL LANGUAGE ARTS BDJH 375.00
FARMER MATTHEW HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRHS 8,000.00
FARRAR ELLEN ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT JEE 750.00
FAUBION AMANDA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE JRE 750.00
FAULKNER ELYSIA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN BHE 2,000.00
FELLERS ELIZABETH ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ESL CE 1,500.00
FELLOWS LIBBY ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MGE 2,000.00
FENSKE GEORGE JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES MCJH 4,000.00
FERRELL CLAUDIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
FESLER ROBERT JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR WMJH 5,250.00
FILSON RICHARD ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 100.00
FINCHER JOE HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST MATHEMATICS CRHS 8,577.73
FINCHER JOE HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS MATHEMATICS CRHS 3,200.00
FINE STEPHANIE DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON 2ND RJWE 300.00
FINKE COLBY HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE MRHS 8,000.00
FINLEY MARJORIE ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE RAE 1,500.00
FISCHER BARBARA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE WCE 750.00
FISCHER KAYLA HS CROSS COUNTRY ASST BOYS ENGLISH KHS 1,075.00
FISCHER KAYLA HS CROSS COUNTRY ASST GIRLS ENGLISH KHS 1,075.00
FISHBECK MICHELLE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD RRE 2,000.00
FISHER CLINTON HS FOOTBALL FRESHMAN HEAD SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 6,500.00
FISHER CLINTON HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 3,200.00
FISHER CLINTON HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 3,200.00
FISHER KRISTINA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS SLHS 2,000.00
FITZWATER MAGGIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH PE 2,000.00
FLANAGAN CHARLES HS FOOTBALL FRESHMAN HEAD SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 6,500.00
FLANAGAN CHARLES HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 3,200.00
FLEMING JESSICA JH STUDENT COUNCIL MATHEMATICS WCJH 375.00
FLEMING MARGIE JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 6,000.00
FLORA NICHOLAS HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS MATHEMATICS SLHS 3,200.00
FLORA DAVID HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 9,136.02
FLORES MARJORIE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
FLORES MILDRED BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND  BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
FLORES REYNA ALEJANDRINA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED SP ED PPCD BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
FLORES-MORALES LAUREN CAMPUS WEBMASTER KINDERGARTEN MPE 1,000.00
FLOURNOY KEITH JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 4,000.00
FLOWERS ELIZABETH JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ ACADEMIC SUPPORT KJH 2,000.00
FLYNN LAUREN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH KDE 2,000.00
FOERTSCH DIANNA ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT RRE 1,500.00
FOLEY CHRISTINA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH RJWE 1,000.00
FONS TAMIE ESOL ELEMENTARY PROG FACIL 197 FAC PRGM ELEM ESL OOL 2,500.00
FORBES KIMBERLY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN FPSE 1,000.00
FORD LARRY HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR VOC AGRICULTURE CRHS 2,000.00
FORD LARRY HS FFA LEAD VOC AGRICULTURE CRHS 14,676.68
FORD JAMES JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 2,000.00
FORD JAMES JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 3,000.00
FORDE AGNES JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR SPEC ED SP ED ICS/RESOURCE CJH 2,000.00
FOREMAN JOLINDA DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 500.00
FORESTER TINA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH FE 2,000.00
FORGES JAVET HS ASSISTANT TRAINER ATHLETICS-A/TRAINER MRHS 10,000.00
FORTENBERRY ROSEMARY HS DANCE\DRILL TEAM DIRECTOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION OTHS 7,500.00
FOSTER ERICA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND BILINGUAL FE 2,000.00
FOSTER KAYLENE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN FE 2,000.00
FOSTER ERICA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
FOX BRIAN HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS SCIENCE KHS 3,200.00
FOX TARYN DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 300.00
FRAIRE-GARZA DIANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD TWI ENG FE 3,500.00
FRANK RICK JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES BJH 4,000.00
FRANK RICK JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES BJH 3,000.00
FRANK MARGARET BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
FRAZIER DENISE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN RKE 2,000.00
FRAZIER AMANDA JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY MATHEMATICS MRJH 500.00
FRAZIER ESTHER JH PEP SQUAD LANGUAGE ARTS MRJH 600.00
FRAZIER KATHRYN JH YEARBOOK SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 1,000.00
FRAZIER LAUREN HS ACADEMIC DECATHLON COACH MATHEMATICS SLHS 3,000.00
FRAZIER LAUREN ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS MATHEMATICS SLHS 500.00
FREGOSO MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
FREMIN DALE HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR KHS 10,757.86
FRENCH ROBERT CAMPUS WEBMASTER TITLE 1 MRE 500.00
FREY AMY HS SPEECH AND DEBATE (ASST) ENGLISH OTHS 1,379.68
FREY AMY HS UIL ACADEMIC COORDINATOR ENGLISH OTHS 750.00
FREYE JAYMIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD FE 2,000.00
FRIAS SARAH CAMPUS WEBMASTER 3RD TWE 1,000.00
FRISHMAN JONATHAN HS ACADEMIC DECATHLON COACH ENGLISH SLHS 3,000.00
FRISHMAN JONATHAN CAMPUS WEBMASTER ENGLISH SLHS 1,000.00
FROST SHERRON ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT KE 1,500.00
FRUGE MICHAEL ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU ELEM INSTRUCT CRD RES 1,500.00
FRUGE MICHAEL TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER ELEM INSTRUCT CRD RES 500.00
FRY KATHIE HS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC MCHS 250.00
FUCHS DEAN HS FFA LEAD VOC AGRICULTURE CRHS 13,692.45
FUDA JULIE ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL THS 100.00
FULLER KIMBERLEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST JEE 2,000.00
FULLER CATHERINE HS CHEERLEADER SPONSOR FINE ARTS-ART MCHS 4,500.00
FULLER LAURA CAMPUS WEBMASTER LANGUAGE ARTS CJH 1,000.00
FULLER LAURA TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER LANGUAGE ARTS CJH 500.00
FULTON KRISTEN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST BHE 2,000.00
FUQUA AMY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SCIENCE WCJH 4,000.00
GALABIZ EDNA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED DYSLEXIA INTERVENT 1,750.00
GALEANO NANCY BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL MPE 3,500.00
GALLAGHER CONSUELO ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND BILINGUAL SE 2,000.00
GALLAGHER CONSUELO BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL SE 3,500.00
GALLAS BEYER KATHRINE HS THEATRE\DRAMA TEACHER FINE ARTS-THEATRE CRHS 5,000.00
GALLAS BEYER KATHRINE HS PERFORMING ARTS CENTER(PAC) FINE ARTS-THEATRE CRHS 2,000.00
GALYON LAUREN JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD LANGUAGE ARTS BJH 2,000.00
GAMMEL LINDSAY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 4,000.00
GAMMEL LINDSAY JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 3,989.41
GARCIA LUCINDA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST USE 2,000.00
GARCIA ANGELIA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH GE 2,000.00
GARCIA KELLY ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM JWE 2,000.00
GARCIA LUZ BILINGUAL DIAGNOSTICIANS SPEC DIAGNOSTIC BIL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
GARCIA OSWAIDA BILINGUAL SLP SLP ENG/BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
GARCIA LAURA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
GARCIA ANNA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
GARCIA EVELESTER BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
GARCIA LINDA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
GARCIA AMBER OAC TEACHERS MATHEMATICS OAC 1,000.00
GARDNER JENNIFER ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH SCE 2,000.00
GARMENDIA CAMPILLO VARENKA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
GARNER LAUREN HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 3,200.00
GARNER LAUREN HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 4,500.00
GARVIE ROTAVIA JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION WMJH 1,500.00
GARVIE ROTAVIA JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION WMJH 6,000.00
GARVIN KEVIN HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST ATHLETICS KHS 8,000.00
GARVIN KEVIN HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS ATHLETICS KHS 3,200.00
GARZA MARIA ELEM TEAM LEADER BILINGUAL ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL MPE 1,000.00
GARZA ANISA ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT SSE 1,500.00
GARZA SOPHIA BILINGUAL SLP SLP ENG/BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
GARZA MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL MPE 3,500.00
GATES CHARLES HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST BOYS MATHEMATICS MCHS 5,000.00
GAY CARRIE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR SPEC ED SP ED PASS BJH 2,000.00
GAY CARRIE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS BJH 2,000.00
GERTHE KATHRYN JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SOCIAL STUDIES WCJH 500.00
GHEDI ANNA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST PE 2,000.00
GHOSN HLAYEL NESRINE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM JEE 2,000.00
GIBBONS JOSEPH HS GOLF HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 2,500.00
GIBBONS JOSEPH HS GOLF HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 2,500.00
GIBSON TREVOR JH YEARBOOK FINE ARTS-ART MMJH 1,000.00
GIL GUZMAN MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
GILCHRIST MICHAEL ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED HCAP OAC 2,000.00
GILLASPIA KAREN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN JHE 2,000.00
GILLASPIA KRISTA ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL INSTRUCT COACH NCE 750.00
GILLENTINE ANDREA ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE MUSIC FES 1,000.00
GILLIKIN ANGELA ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL OTHS 500.00
GILLILAND RENEE HS ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR MRHS 7,000.00
GINSBURG THELMA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
GLASS SHARON LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS RRE 2,000.00
GLENN REAGAN JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ MATHEMATICS MPJH 2,000.00
GLOVER MATTHEW HS BASEBALL HEAD VARSITY  BOYS VOCATIONAL THS 5,000.00
GLOVER MATTHEW HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST VOCATIONAL THS 8,000.00
GODDARD HOLLI JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 6,000.00
GODFREY CARRIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH WCE 1,000.00
GODWIN JULIA JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 6,000.00
GODWIN JULIA CAMPUS WEBMASTER PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 1,000.00
GOEHRY JENNIFER HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 4,500.00
GOLD MARY JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR KJH 5,250.00
GOLDMAN KRISTEN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH NCE 2,000.00
GOLDSMITH BRITTNEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH MPE 2,000.00
GOMEZ BETH EL JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ASST ORCHESTRA A/DIR BDJH 3,000.00
GOMEZ JUAN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 4,000.00
GOMEZ JUAN JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 3,989.41
GONZALES SHANON ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN TWI E MPE 2,000.00
GONZALES ANGELITA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH PME 2,000.00
GONZALES DAVID HS BASEBALL ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 3,200.00
GONZALES DAVID HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 10,500.00
GONZALEZ GLENDA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND BILINGUAL SES 2,000.00
GONZALEZ BROOKE HS SWIMMING HEAD BOYS OTHR LANG-SPANISH MCHS 2,900.00
GONZALEZ BROOKE HS SWIMMING HEAD GIRLS OTHR LANG-SPANISH MCHS 2,900.00
GONZALEZ MICHELLE BILINGUAL SLP SLP ENG/BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED 1,750.00
GONZALEZ GLENDA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
GONZALEZ ERIKA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
GONZALEZ ELBA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
GONZALEZ KENDRA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
GONZALEZ CLAUDIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
GONZALEZ LIZARRALDE ESTEFANIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
GOODMAN ERIC JH COACH - 1 SPORT SP ED PASS MCJH 2,000.00
GOODMAN ANDRE JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES BJH 4,000.00
GOODMAN ERIC ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS MCJH 2,000.00
GORMAN KEVIN HS BASEBALL JV ASSTISTANT ENGLISH CRHS 3,200.00
GORMAN HEATHER TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER SCIENCE MPJH 500.00
GORTON CYNTHIA JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR KJH 5,250.00
GORTON TERENCE HS BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR KHS 15,000.00
GOSHORN WENDY LEAD DIAGNOSTICIANS SPEC DIAGNOSTIC SPECIAL ED 2,000.00
GOTTE WILLIAM HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST HEALTH KHS 10,500.00
GOWER HEATHER TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER 3RD SSE 250.00
GRAF ELIZABETH JH COACH - 2 SPORTS MATHEMATICS BJH 4,000.00
GRAY SUSAN ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE CRHS 500.00
GREEN KATHRYN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN OKE 2,000.00
GREEN COURTNEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD KE 2,000.00
GREEN KYLE JH INTRAMURAL DIRECTOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 800.00
GREEN SEBA HS CHEERLEADER SPONSOR ENGLISH THS 2,250.00
GREEN KYLE JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 3,500.00
GREEN KYLE JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 2,000.00
GREEN KYLE JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 4,141.71
GREEN-FRANCIS CYNTHIA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED LIFE SKILLS DWE 750.00
GREEN-FRANCIS CYNTHIA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS DWE 2,000.00
GREENIDGE MCNEIL HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS ATHLETICS-COACH MCHS 3,200.00
GREENIDGE MCNEIL HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST ATHLETICS-COACH MCHS 6,000.00
GREENWOOD JACK JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATHEMATICS MMJH 2,000.00
GREENWOOD JACK JH FOOTBALL MATHEMATICS MMJH 3,000.00
GRIBBINS CLEO HS THEATRE\DRAMA TEACHER ASST FINE ARTS-THEATRE OTHS 3,500.00
GRIFFIN AMANDA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH NCE 2,000.00
GRIFFIN TAD JH CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR MDJH 4,500.00
GRIFFIN STEPHEN ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE MRHS 500.00
GRIFFITHS JACOB HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST GIRLS MATHEMATICS MCHS 5,000.00
GRIFFITHS JACOB HS TENNIS ASSIST-BOYS MATHEMATICS MCHS 1,650.00
GRIFFITHS JACOB HS TENNIS ASSIST-GIRLS MATHEMATICS MCHS 1,650.00
GRILLET ADALEE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
GRIMME TRACEY CAMPUS WEBMASTER LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC FES 1,000.00
GROGAN MELANIE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS SES 2,000.00
GROSCHKE SANDRA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS BCE 2,000.00
GROSSIE ROBERT JH INTRAMURAL DIRECTOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 800.00
GROSSIE ROBERT JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 3,500.00
GROSSIE ROBERT JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 2,000.00
GROSSIE ROBERT JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 4,423.80
GRYSINSKI STANLEY RAINES HS TEACHERS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE RHS 1,000.00
GUAMAN CYNTHIA ELEM TEAM LEADER BILINGUAL KN BILINGUAL SE 2,000.00
GUAMAN CYNTHIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL SE 3,500.00
GUERRERO LAURA JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD SP ED ICS/RESOURCE SLJH 2,000.00
GUESS ANNE JH CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR WCJH 4,500.00
GUEVARA ZANDRA JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR ACADEMIC SUPPORT HH CJH 2,000.00
GUILLOT LILLIAN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL SES 3,500.00
GULLEY WILLIAM HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MRHS 8,000.00
GULLEY WILLIAM HS TRACK HEAD BOYS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MRHS 4,800.00
GUMM JAMES HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH ENGLISH SLHS 3,200.00
GUMM CHELSEA HS CULINARY ARTS VOCATIONAL MCTC 2,500.00
GUST KIMBERLY ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS ENGLISH KHS 100.00
GUTIERREZ YESSICA NEWCOMER CENTER LEAD TEACHER SECD ELL IMM STUDENT MMJH 2,500.00
GUYNES JERRY DISTRICT LEAD COUNSELOR HS COUNSELOR HS KHS 500.00
GUZMAN IRIS BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED SP ED PPCD BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
HAACK ERIN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND JWE 2,000.00
HAACK KALUM HS SOFTBALL HEAD VARSITY GIRLS PHYSICAL EDUCATION KHS 5,000.00
HAGAN JENNIFER JH COACH - 1 SPORT LANGUAGE ARTS SLJH 2,000.00
HAGEN AARON JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES MCJH 2,000.00
HAGEN AARON JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES MCJH 3,000.00
HAINES MAGGIE ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE PME 1,500.00
HAINES JENNIFER HS DANCE\DRILL TEAM ASST DIR FINE ARTS-DANCE THS 4,500.00
HAINES MAGGIE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ICS/RESOURCE PME 2,000.00
HALE TIFFANY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST SCE 2,000.00
HALL ROBERT JH COACH - 2 SPORTS FINE ARTS-ART WCJH 4,000.00
HALL JOSHUA HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS MATHEMATICS THS 3,200.00
HALL ROBERT JH FOOTBALL FINE ARTS-ART WCJH 4,085.67
HAMILTON LARRY HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS ATHLETICS-COACH MCHS 3,200.00
HAMILTON LARRY HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS ATHLETICS-COACH MCHS 3,200.00
HAMLETT SARAH JH COACH - 1 SPORT INSTRUCT COACH MMJH 2,000.00
HAMMOND STACY ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL MCHS 500.00
HAMMOND ERIK HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SCIENCE KHS 8,000.00
HAMMOND ERIK HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS SCIENCE KHS 3,200.00
HAMMOND TRISHA HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS ESL CRHS 3,200.00
HAMMOND STACY HS PACE/SCHOOL-TO CAREER/PREP VOCATIONAL MCHS 4,500.00
HAMPSHIRE KIRSTEN HS STUDENT COUNCIL SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 750.00
HAMPSHIRE KIRSTEN ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 500.00
HAMPSHIRE KIRSTEN ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 100.00
HANCO IRMA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
HANDY NICHOLAS JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES BDJH 2,000.00
HANDY NICHOLAS JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES BDJH 3,000.00
HANLON OLIVIA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS GE 2,000.00
HANN HAILEY JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD LANGUAGE ARTS BDJH 2,000.00
HANSON HELEN HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR MATHEMATICS KHS 2,000.00
HANVEY YVETTE BILINGUAL DIAGNOSTICIANS SPEC DIAGNOSTIC BIL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
HANZELKA MEAGAN ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ESL JRE 1,500.00
HARDMAN MARY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN MGE 2,000.00
HARLEY JOSIE JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CJH 6,000.00
HARO CHOY AMALIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
HARRIGAL BRIAN JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ MATHEMATICS BJH 2,000.00
HARRIGAL BRIAN JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS MATHEMATICS BJH 500.00
HARRIS REAGAN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH KDE 2,000.00
HARRIS CHRISTOPHER ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS ENGLISH THS 500.00
HARRIS ROCHELLE JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 6,000.00
HARRISON DOMINIQUE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH RRE 2,000.00
HARRISON JOSHUA JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 1,500.00
HARRISON JOSHUA JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 4,000.00
HARRISON JOSHUA JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 3,000.00
HART AUSTIN HS CHOIR DIRECTOR (ASST) CHOIR A/DIR OTHS 5,000.00
HART CATHRINE HS SPECIAL EDU DEPT CHAIR SP ED DIAGNOSTIC OTHS 2,000.00
HART TODD HS GOLF ASST-BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 1,850.00
HART TODD HS GOLF ASST-GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 1,850.00
HARTMAN LAUREN JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD COUNSELOR JH SLJH 2,000.00
HARTMAN KIRSTEN HS DANCE\DRILL TEAM ASST DIR FINE ARTS-A/DANCE SLHS 4,500.00
HARVEY CRYSTAL ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND KDE 2,000.00
HARVEY HEATHER HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE KHS 8,000.00
HARVEY STEPHEN JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATHEMATICS BJH 2,000.00
HARVEY COLIN HS TENNIS HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 3,000.00
HARVEY COLIN HS TENNIS HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 3,000.00
HARVEY PENELOPE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS HE 2,000.00
HASSELL DELIESHA JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 2,000.00
HAVERKAMP PATRICIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
HAYES SUSAN JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SCIENCE KJH 2,000.00
HAYES BRUCE HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH ENGLISH CRHS 1,600.00
HAYES BRUCE HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS ENGLISH CRHS 3,200.00
HAYNES TERESA ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ESL MCE 1,000.00
HAYNIE JENNIFER JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES CRJH 4,000.00
HAYNIE GINA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS WCJH 2,000.00
HAYS HANNAH HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH MCHS 3,200.00
HAYS HANNAH HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH MCHS 4,500.00
HEARD EDWARD JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ MATHEMATICS CJH 2,000.00
HEARD EDWARD JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATHEMATICS CJH 2,000.00
HEARNE WESLEY HS BASEBALL ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 3,200.00
HEARNE WESLEY HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 1,600.00
HEARNSBERGER MARY JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE MCJH 250.00
HEBERT JAMIE JH COACH - 3 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES KJH 6,000.00
HEERSSEN JOSHUA HS PERFORMING ARTS CENTER(PAC) FINE ARTS-THEATRE/A SLHS 2,000.00
HEERSSEN JOSHUA HS THEATRE\DRAMA TEACHER ASST FINE ARTS-THEATRE/A SLHS 3,500.00
HEINOLD JENNIFER ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST TWE 2,000.00
HELLER SEAN CAMPUS WEBMASTER LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC RKE 1,000.00
HELLMAN PAIGE DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON 4TH JRE 300.00
HENDERSON CHRISTINE ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT RKE 1,500.00
HENDERSON REBEKAH JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY LANGUAGE ARTS MMJH 250.00
HENDRICKSON LESLIE ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE RJWE 750.00
HENGST ERINN ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SLP SPECIAL ED 750.00
HENNINGER KATHERINE ELEM TEAM LEADER BILINGUAL ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL MRE 1,000.00
HENNINGER KATHERINE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL MRE 3,500.00
HENNINGSON TIFFANY ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE FPSE 750.00
HENRY KERI ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH FPSE 1,000.00
HENRY CASANDRA JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD SCIENCE WMJH 2,000.00
HENRY CASANDRA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SCIENCE WMJH 2,000.00
HENSON PATRICIA HS CHEERLEADER SPONSOR FINE ARTS-DANCE KHS 4,500.00
HENSON PATRICIA HS DANCE\DRILL TEAM DIRECTOR FINE ARTS-DANCE KHS 7,500.00
HENSON PATRICIA HS DEPT CHAIR FINE ARTS FINE ARTS-DANCE KHS 2,000.00
HERMAN JANET LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS CE 2,000.00
HERNANDEZ GISELA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND BILINGUAL PME 2,000.00
HERNANDEZ SARA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH JHE 2,000.00
HERNANDEZ EMILY JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE BDJH 1,000.00
HERNANDEZ MARY HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR MATHEMATICS MRHS 2,000.00
HERNANDEZ RENAE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM FES 2,000.00
HERNANDEZ GISELA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
HERNANDEZ ANDREA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL SE 3,500.00
HERNANDEZ DAHLIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
HERNANDEZ MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
HERNANDEZ LYDIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL TWI S MPE 3,500.00
HERRERA TABITHA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD SES 2,000.00
HERRERA MARITZA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD BILINGUAL BCE 2,000.00
HERRERA MARITZA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
HERRERA TABITHA TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER 3RD SES 500.00
HERZBERG JAMES HS ACADEMIC CHALLENGE SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 750.00
HESS NANCY DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 500.00
HESTON SHANNON HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR BOYS PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLHS 8,000.00
HESTON SHANNON HS GYM COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLHS 900.00
HEWITT CHRISTINE JH STUDENT COUNCIL SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 375.00
HICKENLOOPER SPENCER JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES MPJH 2,000.00
HICKENLOOPER SPENCER JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES MPJH 3,000.00
HICKS JOLIE TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER 2ND HE 500.00
HIGHNOTE THERESE RN SUPERVISOR RN SUPERVISOR HLTH SRVCS 1,000.00
HIGHTOWER CARRIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD FPSE 1,000.00
HILDEBRAND KEVIN HS GOLF ASST-BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 1,850.00
HILDEBRAND KEVIN HS GOLF ASST-GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 1,850.00
HILL LEONORA JH STUDENT COUNCIL SOCIAL STUDIES WCJH 375.00
HILLER CALLUM ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL INSTRUCT COACH SES 750.00
HILLHOUSE BRITTANY ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM MGE 2,000.00
HIMBER DEBORA JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS LANGUAGE ARTS MCJH 250.00
HIMBER DEBORA DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON LANGUAGE ARTS MCJH 500.00
HINZE KELLY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST JRE 2,000.00
HITT STACE HS NEWSPAPER SPONSOR JOURNALISM THS 500.00
HITT STACE HS YEARBOOK SPONSOR JOURNALISM THS 1,700.00
HOBIZAL SALLY ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE MUSIC RJWE 500.00
HODGES BENJAMIN HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST MATH OTHS 6,000.00
HODGES BENJAMIN HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATH OTHS 3,200.00
HODGSON FREDERICK HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS OTHR LANG-SPANISH CRHS 3,200.00
HOFFMAN RACHEL JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ LANGUAGE ARTS MPJH 2,000.00
HOFFMAN RACHEL JH THEATRE ARTS LANGUAGE ARTS MPJH 1,000.00
HOFFMAN ADRIANNE JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 6,000.00
HOFFNER LISA HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MRHS 4,500.00
HOGAN HEATHER JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ LANGUAGE ARTS BDJH 2,000.00
HOGAN HEATHER CAMPUS WEBMASTER LANGUAGE ARTS BDJH 1,000.00
HOKANSON LYNN HS STUDENT COUNCIL OTHR LANG-SPANISH KHS 375.00
HOLDA JENNIFER JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ MATHEMATICS MMJH 2,000.00
HOLDER FARAH HS VOLLEYBALL HEAD VARSITY MATHEMATICS SLHS 6,900.00
HOLGORSEN BRETT HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 6,000.00
HOLGORSEN BRETT HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 3,200.00
HOLGORSEN BRETT HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 3,200.00
HOLLIS MERRY HS SPEECH AND DEBATE VOCATIONAL THS 3,000.00
HOLLOWAY BRIDGET HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 3,200.00
HOLLYER RONA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM CJH 2,000.00
HOLMES ZACKERY HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH THS 3,200.00
HOLT CHRISTINE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE CJH 2,000.00
HOLT CHRISTINE JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE CJH 2,000.00
HOOKER JENNIFER HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS MCHS 3,200.00
HOOKER JENNIFER HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS MCHS 3,200.00
HOROWITZ TANYA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD JRE 2,000.00
HOUSE MARY HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SCIENCE MCHS 2,000.00
HOVER JULIANNA JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 6,000.00
HOWARD TERRI ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH DWE 1,000.00
HOWERTON TERI JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ LANGUAGE ARTS WCJH 2,000.00
HOWIE JOHN HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR BOYS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRHS 8,000.00
HOWIE JOHN HS GYM COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRHS 900.00
HOYLE ELLEN JH CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR CJH 4,500.00
HOYT SUSAN HS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY TECH APPLICATIONS MRHS 250.00
HRACHOVY THEA TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER 4TH JEE 500.00
HRUSKA ANN OAC TEACHERS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE OAC 1,000.00
HUDSPETH GABRIELLE JH COACH - 1 SPORT LANGUAGE ARTS SLJH 2,000.00
HUERTA GENAVI ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD WE 2,000.00
HUEY MEREDITH JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 6,000.00
HUFF LAUREN JH COACH - 1 SPORT INSTRUCT COACH CRJH 2,000.00
HUFF WILLIAM HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS ACADEMIC SUPPORT CRHS 3,200.00
HUGHES CAITLYN ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED AUTISM USE 750.00
HUGHES KELLEY HS THEATRE\DRAMA TEACHER FINE ARTS-THEATRE MCHS 5,000.00
HUGHES KELLEY HS PERFORMING ARTS CENTER(PAC) FINE ARTS-THEATRE MCHS 2,000.00
HUGHES GLEN HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE MCHS 8,000.00
HUGHES CAITLYN ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM USE 2,000.00
HUME KELLY HS DIVING SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 4,900.00
HUMPHREY RONNIE HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS KOLA LAB SLHS 3,200.00
HUMPHREY RONNIE HS FOOTBALL FRESHMAN HEAD KOLA LAB SLHS 6,500.00
HUMPHREYS KENNETH HS BASEBALL HEAD VARSITY  BOYS MATHEMATICS OTHS 5,000.00
HUMPHREYS KENNETH HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST MATHEMATICS OTHS 6,000.00
HUNT APRIL HS DANCE\DRILL TEAM DIRECTOR FINE ARTS-DANCE MRHS 7,500.00
HUNTER AMBER ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND GE 2,000.00
HUNTER TODD ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS WCJH 2,000.00
HURD SHAWN HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST HEALTH MRHS 10,500.00
HURLEY CHRISTI HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR VOCATIONAL MRHS 2,000.00
HURN HELEN JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE MCJH 2,000.00
HUSS TRACI ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD RJWE 1,000.00
HUVAR CATHERINE JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE MPJH 1,000.00
HUYNH MELYNDA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD FPSE 1,000.00
HYMEL ALISA OAC TEACHERS ENGLISH/SS OAC 1,000.00
HYNES GERALD HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST BOYS ACADEMIC SUPPORT MRHS 5,000.00
IDE JEREMY JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES CJH 2,000.00
IGLESIAS AMADO HS FOOTBALL FRESHMAN HEAD SOCIAL STUDIES THS 6,500.00
IGLESIAS AMADO HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 3,200.00
INGLEDEW MARIELA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
IOVINE HEATHER HS DANCE\DRILL TEAM DIRECTOR FINE ARTS-DRILL TEAM MCHS 7,500.00
IOVINE MARY LOU ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM NCE 2,000.00
IRVIN TERRY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SCIENCE MMJH 4,000.00
IRVINE LORI LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS DWE 2,000.00
ISAACSON RACHELLE JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR CRJH 5,250.00
ISHEE WENDELL HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 8,000.00
ISHEE WENDELL HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 3,200.00
JACKSON WHITNEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD DWE 1,000.00
JACKSON MARGARET ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH FE 2,000.00
JACKSON SARA HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE THS 8,000.00
JACKSON WHITNEY CAMPUS WEBMASTER 3RD DWE 1,000.00
JACOBS REBECCA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST BCE 2,000.00
JAMES CAROL JH YEARBOOK LANGUAGE ARTS BJH 1,000.00
JANCZAK JAMES HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRHS 2,000.00
JANCZAK JAMES HS BASEBALL HEAD VARSITY  BOYS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRHS 5,000.00
JANCZAK JAMES HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRHS 8,748.74
JANSON WILLIAM HS BASEBALL JV ASSTISTANT HEALTH THS 3,200.00
JANSON WILLIAM HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST HEALTH THS 8,000.00
JARAVA EMMA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD FES 2,000.00
JAUREGUI RACHELLE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED JCAP MPJH 2,000.00
JENSEN TRACEY ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS MATHEMATICS THS 500.00
JENSEN J HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST KOLA LAB THS 10,500.00
JENSEN J HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH KOLA LAB THS 3,200.00
JIMENEZ-SREBALUS MARTHA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
JOHNSON BRITA HS CHEERLEADER SPONSOR JV VOCATIONAL OTHS 3,000.00
JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST GIRLS SCIENCE OTHS 5,000.00
JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE OTHS 3,200.00
JOHNSON BENNETT HS TRAINER HEAD ATHLETICS-HD TRAINER CRHS 12,635.83
JOHNSON RUSSELL ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS MRJH 2,000.00
JOHNSON CHRISTINE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS SE 2,000.00
JOHNSTON MARY ANN DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 300.00
JOLLEY JAMES HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST ENGLISH MRHS 8,000.00
JONES KRISTEN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH SES 2,000.00
JONES TIMOTHY JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR MRJH 4,500.00
JONES MICHAEL JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ASST ORCHESTRA A/DIR WCJH 3,000.00
JONES RAY HS BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR CRHS 15,000.00
JONES MARILYN HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR VOCATIONAL MCHS 2,000.00
JONES CARLA ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL SLHS 100.00
JONES KISHA HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR GIRLS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRHS 8,000.00
JONES KISHA HS GYM COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRHS 900.00
JONES THOMAS HS SOCCER HEAD VARSITY BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 5,300.00
JORDAN RANDALL HS CHOIR DIRECTOR (ASST) CHOIR A/DIR SLHS 5,000.00
JORDAN KIMBERLY HS TENNIS ASSIST-BOYS ENGLISH MRHS 1,650.00
JORDAN KIMBERLY HS TENNIS ASSIST-GIRLS ENGLISH MRHS 1,650.00
JOSEFSSON LAURA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SOCIAL STUDIES WCJH 2,000.00
JOSEPH BRYAN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS MATHEMATICS KJH 4,000.00
JOW SAM JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS MATHEMATICS MMJH 500.00
JUAN ALBERT JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES KJH 4,000.00
JUAN ALBERT JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES KJH 3,000.00
JURCA MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
JUSTUS JORDAN HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS VOCATIONAL THS 3,200.00
KACAL AMANDA HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE CRHS 8,000.00
KALKE JAMES JH CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR MMJH 4,500.00
KANA JORDAN HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH MCHS 3,200.00
KANA JORDAN HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH MCHS 4,500.00
KANG GLYNDI CAMPUS WEBMASTER KINDERGARTEN SE 1,000.00
KARLOWICZ ELISE HS SOCCER HEAD VARSITY GIRLS ENGLISH MCHS 5,300.00
KARMALI SHAHNAAZ BILINGUAL SLP SLP AAT ENG/BIL SPECIAL ED 3,150.00
KASPROWICZ JESSICA HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR MATHEMATICS SLHS 2,000.00
KAUNISTO KELLEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND FPSE 1,000.00
KAUP ALESHIA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM JEE 2,000.00
KEEFNER BRYAN HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST ENGLISH OTHS 8,000.00
KEEFNER BRYAN HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH OTHS 3,200.00
KEENE MARK HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR MCHS 10,527.36
KEIM LEE JH COACH - 3 SPORTS SCIENCE MMJH 6,000.00
KEISER NICK ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL OTHS 470.59
KELLEN KATHRYN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH DWE 1,000.00
KELLY KATHLEEN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND USE 2,000.00
KELLY NATALIE JH COACH - 1 SPORT SP ED PASS KJH 2,000.00
KELLY NATALIE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS KJH 2,000.00
KELSO RANDALLYN JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR BDJH 5,250.00
KEMBLE MICHAEL JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATHEMATICS MMJH 2,000.00
KEMBLE MICHAEL JH FOOTBALL MATHEMATICS MMJH 3,000.00
KENNEY SCOTT HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 3,200.00
KENNY CAROL ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST RRE 1,000.00
KERR CHRISTOPHER HS TENNIS HEAD GIRLS VOCATIONAL KHS 3,000.00
KERR CHRISTOPHER HS TENNIS HEAD BOYS VOCATIONAL KHS 3,000.00
KESHAVARZI HOMED JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MMJH 4,000.00
KESHAVARZI HOMED JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION MMJH 3,000.00
KEY REBECCA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH RES 2,000.00
KIELY SUSAN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH HE 2,000.00
KIER MICHAEL ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION MPE 1,000.00
KIER TONYA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU INSTRUCT LIAISON FE 1,500.00
KIER TONYA CAMPUS WEBMASTER INSTRUCT LIAISON FE 1,000.00
KIMMEY DEBRA OAC TEACHERS SPEECH/SOC STUDIES OAC 1,000.00
KINDRICK SARA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN WME 2,000.00
KING NEIL HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR BOYS HEALTH CRHS 8,000.00
KING NEIL HS GYM COORDINATOR HEALTH CRHS 900.00
KINSEY LISA JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY LANGUAGE ARTS CJH 500.00
KINSEY LISA JH YEARBOOK LANGUAGE ARTS CJH 500.00
KINZBACH JACOB HS DIVING TECH APPLICATIONS OTHS 4,900.00
KIRBY HEIDI HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR OTHR LANG-GERMAN CRHS 2,000.00
KIRBY RICHARD HS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 500.00
KISER CHIVONNE HS ASSISTANT ATHLETIC COOR ENGLISH MRHS 6,000.00
KISER CHIVONNE HS VOLLEYBALL HEAD VARSITY ENGLISH MRHS 6,900.00
KITCHENS KATHERINE JH STUDENT COUNCIL SCIENCE BJH 375.00
KLOEPPEL KIRSTEN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN PE 2,000.00
KLOPP ERICH HS TENNIS ASSIST-BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 1,650.00
KLOPP ERICH HS TENNIS ASSIST-GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 1,650.00
KLOTZ RENEE ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED LIFE SKILLS HE 750.00
KLOTZ RENEE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS HE 2,000.00
KLUPPEL MARK HS SOCCER HEAD VARSITY GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 5,300.00
KNIGHT JANA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD RJWE 1,000.00
KNIGHT ANGELICA JH STUDENT COUNCIL LANGUAGE ARTS CRJH 375.00
KNIGHT BRIAN HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST BOYS SP ED PASS OTHS 5,000.00
KNIGHT BRIAN ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS OTHS 1,720.00
KNOBBE TODD HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST BOYS ENGLISH SLHS 5,000.00
KNOWLES LISA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST KDE 2,000.00
KOENIG ANJANETTE HS TRAINER HEAD ATHLETICS-HD TRAINER THS 11,699.25
KOHL WESLEY HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS MATH SLHS 3,200.00
KOLKMAN JAY HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS TECH APPLICATIONS SLHS 3,200.00
KOY ROBERT HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLHS 8,000.00
KRAMER MICHAELE ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION JEE 1,000.00
KRAUKLIS BRIAN ELEM STUDENT COUNCIL 5TH NCE 500.00
KRCEK ALISHA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SCIENCE MRJH 2,000.00
KREILER WATSON CECILIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED SP ED PPCD BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
KRUEGER JAMES HS SOCCER HEAD VARSITY BOYS TECH APPLICATIONS SLHS 5,300.00
KUHL LINDSEY HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS KHS 3,200.00
KURETSCH BRETTE ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE FPSE 750.00
KUZMA KRISTI HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS THS 3,200.00
LACKEY MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
LADNER KIRSTEN JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY LANGUAGE ARTS CRJH 500.00
LAFOLLETT KRISTIN ELEM STUDENT COUNCIL ESL MGE 250.00
LAFOLLETT KEVIN JH COACH - 1 SPORT INSTRUCT COACH BJH 2,000.00
LAFOLLETT KEVIN JH FOOTBALL INSTRUCT COACH BJH 3,957.33
LAIRD ASHLEE HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE KHS 8,000.00
LANCE JENNIFER JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 6,000.00
LANDECKER KATHLEEN ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE GE 1,500.00
LANDERS JUSTIN HS TRAINER HEAD ATHLETICS-HD TRAINER KHS 11,500.00
LANDGREBE CHARLES HS THEATRE\DRAMA TEACHER FINE ARTS-THEATRE SLHS 5,000.00
LANGAN MICHAEL HS BASEBALL ASSISTANT BOYS MATHEMATICS KHS 3,200.00
LANGDON ALLISON ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN SES 2,000.00
LANGDON DEBORAH JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS LANGUAGE ARTS CRJH 465.24
LANGFORD LESLIE JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MMJH 5,676.81
LANGFORD LESLIE JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MMJH 6,000.00
LANIER DONNA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM JRE 2,000.00
LANNOM BLAKE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SCIENCE MMJH 2,000.00
LANNOM BLAKE JH COACH - 1 SPORT SCIENCE MMJH 2,000.00
LANNOM KRISTA JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATHEMATICS CRJH 2,000.00
LARSEN EDWARD HS NEWSPAPER SPONSOR JOURNALISM CRHS 500.00
LARSEN EDWARD HS UIL ACADEMIC COORDINATOR JOURNALISM CRHS 750.00
LARSEN EDWARD HS YEARBOOK SPONSOR JOURNALISM CRHS 1,700.00
LASANTA EDMANUEL JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES CJH 4,000.00
LASANTA EDMANUEL JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES CJH 3,000.00
LATHAM LINDSEY HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE KHS 8,000.00
LATHROM ALEX JH CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR MPJH 4,500.00
LAURENSON CHRISTOPHER ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM OAC 2,000.00
LAURIE DOREEN HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 2,000.00
LAWRENCE ELLEN JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ASST ORCHESTRA A/DIR SLJH 3,000.00
LAXTON AMY ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT WCE 750.00
LAZARD FRANKIE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED BEHAVIOR TRANS OAC 2,000.00
LEBLANC JENNIFER JH PEP SQUAD SCIENCE KJH 500.00
LEBLANC JENNIFER JH PEP SQUAD (ASST) SCIENCE KJH 250.00
LECOMPTE WILLIAM ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS BDJH 2,000.00
LEE ALFORD ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION NCE 1,000.00
LEE DAVID JH CHOIR DIRECTOR ASSISTANT CHOIR A/DIR SLJH 3,000.00
LEE STARZY ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM NCE 2,000.00
LESKEY LYNDA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST RJWE 1,000.00
LEWANDOWSKI CHELSEA HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE MCHS 8,000.00
LEWIS STANLEY ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE CRHS 500.00
LIANG TRACY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND RJWE 1,000.00
LIGHTER TODD JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 3,500.00
LIGHTER TODD JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 2,000.00
LIGHTER TODD JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 4,315.78
LIGHTSEY JENNIFER ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST WME 2,000.00
LIKOS KRISTIN JH CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR SLJH 4,500.00
LIKOS KRISTIN JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS CHOIR DIRECTOR SLJH 2,000.00
LINDLEY KATHRYN JH STUDENT COUNCIL SCIENCE CJH 375.00
LINER SHARRON JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ LANGUAGE ARTS CRJH 2,000.00
LINKENHEIMER ERIN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND MGE 2,000.00
LIVERMAN GEORGE JH BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR MMJH 7,500.00
LLAMOZAS MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL SE 3,500.00
LLAUGER OCTAVIO BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
LLERENA JESSICA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR SPEC ED SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MDJH 2,000.00
LOCKE DANA JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES KJH 2,000.00
LOFTIN DIANNE HS ASSISTANT ATHLETIC COOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION KHS 6,000.00
LOFTIN DIANNE HS SOCCER HEAD VARSITY GIRLS PHYSICAL EDUCATION KHS 5,300.00
LOGAN BRYAN JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES MMJH 2,000.00
LOGAN BRYAN JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES MMJH 3,000.00
LONG COREY ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ASIP BJH 2,000.00
LONGACRE JOSEPH HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 8,000.00
LONGACRE SHAYLYN HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH CRHS 3,200.00
LONGORIA NORMA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL MPE 3,500.00
LOPER CHRISTOPHER HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST SP ED ICS/RESOURCE THS 6,000.00
LOPEZ TERA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST DWE 1,000.00
LOPEZ KENRIC JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SOCIAL STUDIES MDJH 2,000.00
LOPEZ ARMANDO HS SPEECH AND DEBATE ENGLISH MRHS 3,000.00
LOPEZ KENRIC JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES MDJH 4,000.00
LOPEZ ZACHARY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS CTE MPJH 4,000.00
LOPEZ KENRIC JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES MDJH 3,000.00
LOPEZ SANDRA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
LOPEZ LIZANNE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
LOPEZ BARBARA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
LOPEZ GABRIEL BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
LOPEZ LENNYS BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
LOPEZ ANGELA TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER ESL SSE 250.00
LORENZO SHELLY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN KDE 2,000.00
LORENZO LISBETH BILINGUAL SLP SLP ENG/BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
LORINE DAVID JH BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR MPJH 7,500.00
LORINE DAVID JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS BAND DIRECTOR MPJH 2,000.00
LOVE MARQUAY JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 2,000.00
LOVE MARQUAY JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 3,000.00
LOVERDE ANGELA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND RRE 2,000.00
LOW MARTHA HS CHOIR DIRECTOR (ASST) CHOIR A/DIR THS 5,000.00
LOWE VINCENT HS WRESTLING HEAD BOYS MATHEMATICS KHS 2,500.00
LOWE VINCENT HS WRESTLING HEAD GIRLS MATHEMATICS KHS 2,500.00
LOWERY KARA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM JWE 2,000.00
LOWRANCE MEGAN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH GE 2,000.00
LOYD JOAN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND RES 2,000.00
LOZANO RITA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL MPE 3,500.00
LOZANO GRACIELA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
LOZANO CANTU ALBA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
LUCAS SETH HS FFA LEAD VOC AGRICULTURE KHS 12,798.60
LUCE SHERRY DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT SECD FACILITATOR GT/AAS 120.00
LUDEKE JANA JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 6,000.00
LUEGERING RACHEL JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR MMJH 5,250.00
LUNA SHAKIRA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ADAP BEHAVIOR JHE 2,000.00
LYONS TANYA JH COACH - 1 SPORT ISS MCJH 2,000.00
MACE ELIZABETH JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE WMJH 2,000.00
MACE ELIZABETH JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE WMJH 2,000.00
MACHADO EDITH BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
MACKEY DONALD HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 3,200.00
MACKEY DONALD HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 6,000.00
MADDOX ZACHARY HS BASEBALL ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 3,200.00
MADDOX ZACHARY HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 8,000.00
MAGALLAN JENNIFER ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH USE 2,000.00
MAHER RICHARD JH BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR KJH 7,500.00
MAHER RICHARD JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS BAND DIRECTOR KJH 2,000.00
MAJEWSKI RYAN HS BASEBALL ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 3,200.00
MALCOTTI BEATRIZ BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
MALDONADO AURISTELLA ELEM TEAM LEADER BILINGUAL ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL RES 2,000.00
MALDONADO JOSUE JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATHEMATICS MRJH 2,000.00
MALDONADO AURISTELLA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL RES 3,500.00
MANNINO JANE ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT PME 1,500.00
MANNION DEIDRA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ ACADEMIC SUPPORT HH CJH 2,000.00
MANTHEI SUEANN HS STUDENT COUNCIL ENGLISH CRHS 750.00
MANZO-CHAMBERS ANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
MARBLEY HOPE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SCIENCE MDJH 2,000.00
MARDIROSIAN ANTHONY HS BASEBALL ASSISTANT BOYS ENGLSIH THS 3,200.00
MARDIROSIAN ANTHONY HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST ENGLSIH THS 6,000.00
MARGOLIS LYNN ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT FE 1,500.00
MARHOFER SHANNA HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 8,000.00
MARHOFER SHANNA HS GYM COORDINATOR SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 900.00
MARLOWE MARTHA ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ESL MRE 1,500.00
MARQUES KIMBERLY CAMPUS WEBMASTER 2ND JRE 1,000.00
MARQUEZ OSCAR HS SOCCER HEAD VARSITY BOYS ISS MRHS 5,300.00
MARQUIS ROGER JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR SLJH 5,250.00
MARRERO EUNICE JH CHOIR DIRECTOR ASSISTANT CHOIR A/DIR BJH 3,000.00
MARRON RALPH JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES CJH 4,000.00
MARRON RALPH JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES CJH 3,000.00
MARSHALL CATHERINE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND BHE 2,000.00
MARTHIN ASHLEY HS WRESTLING HEAD BOYS SCIENCE THS 2,500.00
MARTHIN ASHLEY HS WRESTLING HEAD GIRLS SCIENCE THS 2,500.00
MARTHIN ANDREW CAMPUS WEBMASTER TECH APPLICATIONS MRHS 1,000.00
MARTIN SHELLY JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ MATHEMATICS BDJH 2,000.00
MARTIN JASON JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES MMJH 2,000.00
MARTIN JENNIFER JH COACH - 2 SPORTS LANGUAGE ARTS BDJH 4,000.00
MARTIN JOHN HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 3,200.00
MARTIN MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL TWI S MPE 3,500.00
MARTINEZ KELLEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH MRE 2,000.00
MARTINEZ KELLY JH COACH - 1 SPORT LANGUAGE ARTS CJH 2,000.00
MARTINEZ JOSHUA HS TENNIS HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 3,000.00
MARTINEZ JOSHUA HS TENNIS HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 3,000.00
MARTINEZ SAMUEL ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS SLJH 2,000.00
MARTINEZ ESTEPHANIE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH TWI E MPE 3,500.00
MARTINEZ SARAH CAMPUS WEBMASTER 1ST RJWE 1,000.00
MASON JEFFERY LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS KJH 2,000.00
MASSON-PEREZ CARIDAD ELEM TEAM LEADER BILINGUAL ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL USE 1,000.00
MASSON-PEREZ CARIDAD BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL USE 3,500.00
MATHEWS KATHERINE JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ASST ORCHESTRA A/DIR WCJH 3,000.00
MATHEWS MAYA HS ORCHESTRA ASSISTANT DIR ORCHESTRA A/DIR SLHS 4,000.00
MATHIS KENDRA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ ACADEMIC SUPPORT HH MRJH 2,000.00
MATHIS DANA HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 4,300.00
MATHIS DANA HS TRACK HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 4,800.00
MATTHEWS PATRICK HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 10,500.00
MATZEN ANNALISA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH RES 2,000.00
MAUNEY JENNY BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
MAXEY KATY HS SOFTBALL HEAD VARSITY GIRLS ENGLISH OTHS 5,000.00
MAY JOEL HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR THS 9,730.74
MAY RICHARD HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR MATHEMATICS CRHS 2,000.00
MAY JOSHUA HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR GIRLS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MCHS 8,000.00
MAY JOSHUA HS GYM COORDINATOR SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MCHS 600.00
MAY RICHARD HS TENNIS ASSIST-BOYS MATHEMATICS CRHS 1,650.00
MAY RICHARD HS TENNIS ASSIST-GIRLS MATHEMATICS CRHS 1,650.00
MAY SEAN HS TRAINER HEAD ATHLETICS-HD TRAINER SLHS 11,500.00
MAYFIELD BETTY JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SOCIAL STUDIES BJH 2,000.00
MAZAS MYRIAM BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
MAZZOLA NATALIE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SCIENCE BDJH 2,000.00
MAZZU MARK HS SPEECH AND DEBATE DEBATE CRHS 3,000.00
MCANALLY NANCY ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE JEE 1,500.00
MCBRIDE BRENDEN HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT BOYS ENGLISH MRHS 1,500.00
MCBRIDE BRENDEN HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH MRHS 1,500.00
MCCARTHY WENDY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST CE 2,000.00
MCCLELLAN LINDSAY ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT MPE 1,500.00
MCCLENDON MONICA HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE CRHS 3,200.00
MCCLENDON MONICA HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE CRHS 4,500.00
MCCONATHY LAURA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH WME 2,000.00
MCCONN LUKE HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH MATHEMATICS CRHS 3,200.00
MCCONNELL JENNIFER ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH FPSE 1,000.00
MCCONNELL AMY HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 2,000.00
MCCONNELL STEVEN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES WMJH 4,000.00
MCCONNELL STEVEN JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES WMJH 3,000.00
MCCOY SHERYL ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE RRE 1,500.00
MCCULLARS CAROLINE BILINGUAL DIAGNOSTICIANS SPEC DIAGNOSTIC BIL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
MCCURRY KELLY LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS THS 2,000.00
MCDANIEL CARRIE HS ACADEMIC DECATHLON COACH SCIENCE MRHS 5,773.80
MCDANIEL MATTHEW HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 10,500.00
MCDANIEL MATTHEW HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 3,200.00
MCDANIEL-ALFORD TAMARA JH COACH - 1 SPORT ISS MRJH 2,000.00
MCDONALD NICKI ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TWE 1,000.00
MCFARLAND LORI ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC SSE 1,000.00
MCGEE GREGORY HS SPEECH AND DEBATE ENGLISH MCHS 3,000.00
MCGEE GREGORY HS UIL ACADEMIC COORDINATOR ENGLISH MCHS 750.00
MCGEE HAROLD ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS TECH APPLICATIONS SLHS 100.00
MCGEE RICKY HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST ATHLETICS-COACH MCHS 8,000.00
MCGINNIS MALLORY LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS MCHS 2,000.00
MCILVAIN KEVIN HS TENNIS HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 3,000.00
MCILVAIN KEVIN HS TENNIS HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 3,000.00
MCJIMSEY ASHLEY JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD SOCIAL STUDIES MMJH 2,000.00
MCKEE KRISTOFER JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR MCJH 5,250.00
MCKEEVER KATHERINE ESOL ELEMENTARY PROG FACIL 197 FAC PRGM ELEM ESL OOL 2,500.00
MCKELVEY-WHITE TONYA JH COACH - 1 SPORT LANGUAGE ARTS MPJH 2,000.00
MCKINNEY KIMBERLY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH FPSE 1,000.00
MCKINNON ALYSON ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH OKE 2,000.00
MCKNIGHT LAURIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD JHE 2,000.00
MCLAUGHLIN KIRSTEN HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR OTHR LANG-SPANISH MRHS 2,000.00
MCPHERSON THOMAS HS BASEBALL HEAD VARSITY  BOYS HEALTH KHS 5,000.00
MCPHERSON THOMAS HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST HEALTH KHS 9,433.21
MCPHERSON THOMAS HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH HEALTH KHS 3,200.00
MCPHERSON JOSEPH JH FOOTBALL MATHEMATICS WMJH 3,000.00
MCROREY JULIET HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH THS 4,500.00
MCSPADDEN BONNIE ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE MUSIC WCE 500.00
MCWHIRTER MICHALA ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL KHS 500.00
MEARS JONATHAN HS BASEBALL JV ASSTISTANT SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 3,200.00
MEARS JONATHAN HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 6,000.00
MEDINA VANESSA BILINGUAL PROGRAM FACILITATOR FAC PRGM IMM STD ELE OOL 2,500.00
MEDINA ALLISON BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
MEDINA ELAINE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS CE 2,000.00
MEDRANO DELIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
MEEKINS NATALIE JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE SLJH 125.00
MEEKINS JASON HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST MATHEMATICS OTHS 8,000.00
MEEKINS JASON HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS MATHEMATICS OTHS 3,200.00
MEJIA MELISSA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ADAP BEHAVIOR JHE 2,000.00
MEJIA MARROQUIN NORMA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
MELCHIORRE MONICA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
MELENDEZ MATTHEW HS BASEBALL JV ASSTISTANT SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 3,200.00
MELENDEZ MATTHEW HS FOOTBALL FRESHMAN HEAD SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 6,500.00
MELVILLE BRUCE HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR THS 10,440.86
MEMBRENO FIGUEROA ANAHI ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH BILINGUAL FES 2,000.00
MEMBRENO FIGUEROA ANAHI BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
MENA ANA BILINGUAL DIAGNOSTICIANS SPEC DIAGNOSTIC BIL SPECIAL ED 1,750.00
MENDIZABAL ROSALYNN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
MENN TROY HS THEATRE\DRAMA TEACHER ASST FINE ARTS-THEATRE/A MRHS 3,500.00
MERRELL MARY HS VOLLEYBALL HEAD VARSITY SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 6,900.00
METCALFE DARRYL HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 2,000.00
METZGAR JODI ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED AUTISM TWE 1,500.00
METZGAR JODI ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM TWE 2,000.00
MEZA CINDY BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
MEZA BRENDA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
MIDDLEBROOK DERYLE JH INTRAMURAL DIRECTOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION KJH 800.00
MIDDLEBROOK DERYLE JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION KJH 3,500.00
MIDDLEBROOK DERYLE JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION KJH 2,000.00
MIDDLEBROOK DERYLE JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION KJH 4,219.73
MIDDLETON KIMBERLY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN JEE 2,000.00
MIDKIFF ANDREW JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE MRJH 2,000.00
MIGUES AMANDA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED PPCD BHE 1,500.00
MIKOLAJCZHAK ERIC HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST SCIENCE OTHS 10,500.00
MIKOLAJCZHAK ERIC HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SCIENCE OTHS 3,200.00
MIKOLAJCZHAK ERIC HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT BOYS SCIENCE OTHS 1,500.00
MIKOLAJCZHAK ERIC HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE OTHS 1,500.00
MILES ERIKA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH MPE 2,000.00
MILES ROBERT JH CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR KJH 4,500.00
MILES ERIKA DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON 5TH MPE 300.00
MILLER JANA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN KE 2,000.00
MILLER MELISSA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD MPE 2,000.00
MILLER JULIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH MRE 2,000.00
MILLER ASHLEY HS ACADEMIC DECATHLON COACH ENGLISH CRHS 3,000.00
MILLER BRIAN HS CHOIR DIRECTOR (ASST) CHOIR A/DIR CRHS 5,000.00
MILLER ZACHARY HS ORCHESTRA ASSISTANT DIR ORCHESTRA A/DIR MCHS 4,000.00
MILLER JESSICA JH COACH - 2 SPORTS MATHEMATICS WMJH 4,000.00
MILLER CARROLL HS SOFTBALL HEAD VARSITY GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 5,000.00
MILLER JANA CAMPUS WEBMASTER KINDERGARTEN KE 1,000.00
MILLER ANDREA RAINES HS TEACHERS VOCATIONAL RHS 1,000.00
MILLS LISA ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC SCE 1,000.00
MILLS JOHN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 4,000.00
MILLS JOHN JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 4,351.82
MILLSAP JONI HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 1,600.00
MILLSAP JONI HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 1,600.00
MILLS-HAZEL THELMA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS MPJH 2,000.00
MINKINS JACKSON AURIEL JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 1,500.00
MINKINS JACKSON AURIEL JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 6,000.00
MINTER BARRY HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST ATHLETICS-COACH CRHS 6,000.00
MION ANDREA CAMPUS WEBMASTER LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC HE 1,000.00
MION ANDREA DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC HE 300.00
MISHRA SHYAMA HS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY ENGLISH SLHS 250.00
MITAL EMILY HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS KHS 3,200.00
MITCHELL CHRISTINA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH SSE 2,000.00
MITCHELL KATHLEEN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN MRE 2,000.00
MITCHELL KIMBERLY ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MCE 1,500.00
MITCHELL MICHELLE JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR MRJH 5,719.73
MITCHELL MICHELLE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS BAND A/DIR MRJH 1,000.00
MITCHELL IAN JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES BDJH 2,000.00
MITCHELL LYNDSAY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SCIENCE MCJH 4,000.00
MITCHELL BRITTNEY HS ASSISTANT TRAINER HEALTH-A/TRAINER OTHS 10,000.00
MITCHELL IAN JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES BDJH 3,000.00
MITCHELL LAUREN CAMPUS WEBMASTER DYSLEXIA INTERVENT 1,000.00
MIXON JEFFREY HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST ENGLISH THS 8,000.00
MIXON JESSICA HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT BOYS SCIENCE THS 1,600.00
MIXON JESSICA HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE THS 1,600.00
MIXON JEFFREY HS TRACK HEAD BOYS ENGLISH THS 4,800.00
MOHI SUNDAS HS ORCHESTRA ASSISTANT DIR ORCHESTRA A/DIR OTHS 4,000.00
MOLINA MERY BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
MOLINA-ANNIS MELISSA JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 1,500.00
MOLINA-ANNIS MELISSA JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 4,000.00
MOMBERGER TIFFANY IMMIGRANT STUDENT PROG FAC 197 FAC PRGM IMM STD SEC OOL 2,500.00
MONCADA LUIS HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE SLHS 3,200.00
MONROE PAXTON JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 4,000.00
MONROE PAXTON JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 4,005.46
MONROY ESMERALDA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
MONTALVO NATALIA JH YEARBOOK OTHR LANG-SPANISH WCJH 1,000.00
MONTEMAYOR ANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL MPE 3,500.00
MONTES ALICIA JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES WCJH 4,000.00
MONTES JULIE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED DYSLEXIA-BILINGUAL INTERVENT 1,750.00
MONTEZ DAVID JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES KJH 2,000.00
MONTEZ DAVID JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES KJH 4,814.01
MOORE KRISTA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD JWE 2,000.00
MOORE JOSEPH ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS MATHEMATICS SLHS 100.00
MOORE TRACY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SCIENCE MPJH 4,000.00
MOORE CHRISTOPHER HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS ATHLETICS-COACH MRHS 3,200.00
MOORE RONALD HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST HEALTH MRHS 10,500.00
MORA BEATRIZ BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
MORALES MUNOZ PAOLA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED PRE-KN BILINGUAL BCE 1,750.00
MORENO KATIE HS NEWSPAPER SPONSOR JOURNALISM SLHS 500.00
MORENO KATIE HS YEARBOOK SPONSOR JOURNALISM SLHS 1,700.00
MORGAN CARLA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD MGE 2,000.00
MORGAN MAKEITA JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY LANGUAGE ARTS MMJH 250.00
MORRIS AMY ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT WE 1,500.00
MORRIS AUBREY ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM USE 2,000.00
MORVANT AMANDA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD SCE 2,000.00
MOSELEY MARLENE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
MOSLEY VIRGINIA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS MDJH 2,000.00
MOSTYN SANDRA CAMPUS WEBMASTER ENGLISH OAC 1,000.00
MOSTYN SANDRA OAC TEACHERS ENGLISH OAC 1,000.00
MUDD JEFFREY HS GOLF HEAD BOYS SCIENCE OTHS 2,500.00
MUDD JEFFREY HS GOLF HEAD GIRLS SCIENCE OTHS 2,500.00
MUELLER KYLE JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CJH 4,000.00
MUELLER KYLE JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION CJH 3,000.00
MUHAMMAD KALIEF HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS PHYSICAL EDUCATION OTHS 3,200.00
MUHAMMAD KALIEF HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST PHYSICAL EDUCATION OTHS 8,000.00
MUKHERJI SANJUKTA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS SLHS 2,000.00
MULLENS KARA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN RES 2,000.00
MUNFORD KATHRYN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN TWE 2,000.00
MUNGIA EDWARD JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATHEMATICS MRJH 2,000.00
MUNGIA EDWARD JH FOOTBALL MATHEMATICS MRJH 3,000.00
MUNIZ NORMA HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR OTHR LANG-SPANISH MCHS 2,000.00
MUNOZ MARIA ELEM TEAM LEADER BILINGUAL ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL FES 1,000.00
MUNOZ HUGO HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS OTHR LANG-SPANISH KHS 3,200.00
MUNOZ YANET BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
MUNOZ GABRIEL BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
MUNOZ MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL FES 3,500.00
MURDOCH COURTNEY HS SOCCER HEAD VARSITY GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 5,300.00
MURPHY RENAE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS KE 2,000.00
MURRAY JULIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST DWE 1,000.00
MUSA ABAS LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS MRHS 2,000.00
MUSHINSKI RONALD HS FFA LEAD VOC AGRICULTURE MCHS 13,150.91
MUSKOPF JOHN ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE CRHS 500.00
MUSKUS PATRICIA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KN BILINGUAL FES 2,000.00
MUSKUS PATRICIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
MYERS CATHERINE JH COACH - 1 SPORT SCIENCE MRJH 2,000.00
NAGY LANDON HS CROSS COUNTRY ASST BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 1,075.00
NAGY LANDON HS CROSS COUNTRY ASST GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 1,075.00
NAGY LANDON HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 3,200.00
NASH MALINDA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS RAE 2,000.00
NATH TRACY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH CE 2,000.00
NATION MADELON ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST MCE 2,000.00
NAUMANN JEAN ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT FPSE 1,500.00
NAWROT PHYLLIS JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SOCIAL STUDIES CJH 2,000.00
NEAL SHEREE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR SPEC ED SP ED ICS/RESOURCE WMJH 2,000.00
NEAL JESSICA CAMPUS WEBMASTER PRE-KN ESL MCE 1,000.00
NEDD AMBER HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR VOCATIONAL OTHS 2,000.00
NEGRON KARIN HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS THS 3,200.00
NELSEN BARBARA JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR BJH 4,500.00
NELSEN BRETT HS ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR CRHS 7,000.00
NELSON MARTHA DEPARTMENT CHAIR MCTC LANGUAGE ARTS MCTC 750.00
NEMEC PAULETTE ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE MUSIC RAE 1,500.00
NENNINGER ERIC HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS HEALTH SLHS 3,200.00
NENNINGER ERIC HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS HEALTH SLHS 4,725.62
NETLAND KATHLEEN DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON 5TH JHE 300.00
NEUMANN PETER HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 1,600.00
NEUMANN PETER HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 1,600.00
NEWSOM KEVIN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION WMJH 4,000.00
NEWSOM KEVIN JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION WMJH 3,893.16
NEWSOME ERIC JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR WCJH 5,250.00
NEWTON GLYNN JH FOOTBALL SP ED ICS/RESOURCE WCJH 3,000.00
NEWTON ASHLEY LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS MCJH 2,000.00
NGUYEN ANGELA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
NGUYEN CARMEN BILINGUAL PRGM FACILITATOR 221 FAC PRGM BIL ELEM OOL 2,386.87
NICHOLAS KAREN ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC JHE 1,500.00
NIEMI MICHAEL HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST BOYS TECH APPLICATIONS THS 5,000.00
NIMTZ TREY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 4,000.00
NIMTZ TREY JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 4,183.69
NIPP TIFFANY ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL INSTRUCT COACH SES 750.00
NITE STEPHANIE HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE MRHS 8,000.00
NIX-BUCKNER KRISTA HS SPEECH AND DEBATE SPEECH KHS 3,000.00
NIX-BUCKNER KRISTA HS UIL ACADEMIC COORDINATOR SPEECH KHS 750.00
NIX-BUCKNER KRISTA ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS SPEECH KHS 100.00
NOEL JEFFLY JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES MPJH 2,000.00
NOEL JEFFLY JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES MPJH 3,000.00
NORRIS KATHLEEN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES CJH 4,000.00
NORTHCUTT JAMES HS ACADEMIC DECATHLON COACH ENGLISH MCHS 1,500.00
NORTHCUTT JAMES ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS ENGLISH MCHS 250.00
NOVAK LISA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE KDE 1,500.00
NOVISKIE ERIN JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 6,000.00
NOWINA SARA JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE CRJH 2,000.00
NUTT RYAN HS UIL ACADEMIC COORDINATOR TECH APPLICATIONS THS 689.84
NUTT RYAN ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS TECH APPLICATIONS THS 100.00
OAKES JACQUELINE JH STUDENT COUNCIL LANGUAGE ARTS MMJH 375.00
OAKLEY TERRA JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MDJH 6,000.00
OALMANN JESSICA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE OKE 750.00
OBER NORA CAMPUS WEBMASTER TECH APPLICATIONS MRJH 1,000.00
OBER NORA TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER TECH APPLICATIONS MRJH 500.00
OBERHAUSER JANE DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON ESL NCE 300.00
OBRIEN LESLIE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SCIENCE CJH 2,000.00
OBRIEN MARY JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 125.00
OBRIEN MARY JH PEP SQUAD SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 500.00
OBRIEN LESLIE JH STUDENT COUNCIL SCIENCE CJH 375.00
OCONNOR SEAN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MGE 4,000.00
OCONNOR DENNIS SPEECH PATHOLOGISTS ASST SUP SLP SPECIAL ED 3,000.00
OHM KRISTIN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH RAE 2,000.00
OHMART LATISHA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST WCE 1,000.00
OINEON TAMMY HS PACE/SCHOOL-TO CAREER/PREP VOCATIONAL MRHS 4,500.00
OKEEFE DAVID JH COACH - 1 SPORT PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 2,000.00
OKEEFE DAVID JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION BDJH 4,441.77
OLEARY KRISTEN ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION FE 2,000.00
OLEARY LINDSAY ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE JRE 750.00
OLIPHANT DANIEL JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES CRJH 2,000.00
OLIPHANT DANIEL JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES CRJH 3,000.00
OLIVA GEYCELL ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM MCE 2,000.00
OLIVA ALICIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL MPE 3,500.00
OLIVER LASAUNDRA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD SE 2,000.00
OLLETT MEGANN HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS SLHS 4,500.00
OMBROG CHRISTIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 ESL USE 2,000.00
OMBROG CHRISTIE CAMPUS WEBMASTER ESL USE 1,000.00
ONEAL MELISSA HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR ENGLISH THS 2,000.00
ONEAL KRISTOPHER HS BASEBALL JV ASSTISTANT ATHLETICS-COACH SLHS 3,200.00
ONEAL KRISTOPHER HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST ATHLETICS-COACH SLHS 8,460.69
ONEZINE JOHN JH FOOTBALL ACADEMIC SUPPORT MCJH 3,000.00
ONGARO MARIANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
ORSAK ANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
ORTIZ ROBERT HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST ENGLISH KHS 8,577.73
ORTIZ ROBERT HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT BOYS ENGLISH KHS 1,500.00
ORTIZ ROBERT HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH KHS 1,500.00
ORTIZ JUAN ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED BEHAVIOR TRANS OAC 2,000.00
ORTIZ GISELA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL SE 3,500.00
ORTIZ-GLORIA ZOILA ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE LIBRARY MEDIA SPEC PME 883.24
OSBORN MICHELE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH JWE 2,000.00
OSEI POLLY JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE CJH 500.00
OTERO CARLA ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE ART CE 1,000.00
OTTEN MITCHELL HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS MATHEMATICS KHS 3,200.00
OUDIT ARNOLD OAC TEACHERS MATHEMATICS OAC 1,000.00
OUELLETTE JAMI JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS FINE ARTS-ART BDJH 1,000.00
OUELLETTE JAMI JH YEARBOOK FINE ARTS-ART BDJH 1,000.00
OVERREE DESIREE HS ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR SLHS 7,000.00
OWNBY ROBERT HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATH OTHS 3,200.00
OYETUNJI DEBBIE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM MGE 2,000.00
PABON JEAN ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE HE 750.00
PACKMAN KEVIN HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE SLHS 8,000.00
PAGE JENNIFER JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SCIENCE MMJH 250.00
PAGE PATRICK JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION CJH 3,500.00
PAGE PATRICK JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CJH 4,000.00
PAGE PATRICK JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION CJH 3,877.11
PAIK AMY ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL INSTRUCT COACH NCE 750.00
PALAFOX IRMA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KN BILINGUAL USE 2,000.00
PALAFOX IRMA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
PALLAVICINI PATRICIA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH BCE 2,000.00
PALOMAR JENIFER JH PEP SQUAD MATHEMATICS WMJH 500.00
PALOMARES CARLOS BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
PALOMBO MARK JH CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR BJH 4,500.00
PANTIN CLAUDIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
PAPP STEPHEN HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST ATHLETICS-COACH CRHS 8,000.00
PAPP STEPHEN HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS ATHLETICS-COACH CRHS 3,200.00
PARADA MARIBEL BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
PARICH SARAH JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCJH 6,000.00
PARIZOT DARLENE JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY MATHEMATICS BDJH 250.00
PARK ASHLEY HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR ENGLISH OTHS 2,000.00
PARK ASHLEY HS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY ENGLISH OTHS 500.00
PARK HEIDI JH COACH - 1 SPORT LANGUAGE ARTS BDJH 2,000.00
PARK DAVID HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST GIRLS SCIENCE CRHS 5,000.00
PARK DAVID HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SCIENCE CRHS 8,000.00
PARKER DONNA DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 300.00
PARKS JOHN RAINES HS TEACHERS LAB INSTRUCTOR HSA RHS 1,000.00
PARNELL TRACIE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS RES 2,000.00
PARRIS CANDACE JH STUDENT COUNCIL SOCIAL STUDIES MCJH 750.00
PARRIS CANDACE JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES MCJH 4,000.00
PARRISH KRISTAL ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH WCE 1,000.00
PARSON SHANNON ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD USE 2,000.00
PATTERSON TRACEY HS CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR MRHS 7,187.97
PATTERSON SCOTT HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SCIENCE SLHS 2,000.00
PATTERSON SCOTT ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS SCIENCE SLHS 100.00
PATTERSON KELLY HS GOLF HEAD BOYS MATHEMATICS MCHS 2,500.00
PATTERSON KELLY HS GOLF HEAD GIRLS MATHEMATICS MCHS 2,500.00
PATTERSON CHRISTIE HS SWIMMING HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 2,991.46
PATTERSON CHRISTIE HS SWIMMING HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 2,991.46
PAULETTI MELISSA HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR OTHR LANG-FRENCH OTHS 2,000.00
PAULEY LISA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ LANGUAGE ARTS MCJH 2,000.00
PAULUS EILEEN HS PACE/SCHOOL-TO CAREER/PREP VOCATIONAL MCTC 2,250.00
PAUSKY GRETCHEN SPEECH PATHOLOGISTS ASST SUP SLP SPECIAL ED 3,000.00
PAXTON KAREN HS VOLLEYBALL HEAD VARSITY SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 6,900.00
PAYTON NANCY LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS WMJH 2,000.00
PEARSON MONICA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE RJWE 750.00
PEDERSON PATRICK HS BASEBALL HEAD VARSITY  BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 5,000.00
PEEBLES REX ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCE 500.00
PEFFLEY NICOLE HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR SCIENCE CRHS 2,000.00
PEKAR MICHAEL JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MPJH 4,000.00
PEKAR MICHAEL JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION MPJH 3,000.00
PELTZ LISA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED ICS/RESOURCE OAC 1,000.00
PELTZ LISA OAC TEACHERS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE OAC 1,000.00
PENNINGTON BRENDA ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION JWE 1,000.00
PENNIX QIANA JH COACH - 3 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES KJH 6,000.00
PEREZ TANIA BILINGUAL SLP SLP ENG/BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED 1,400.00
PEREZ ADRIANA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS PME 2,000.00
PERRINE MICHELE JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATHEMATICS WCJH 2,000.00
PETERS RONDA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND RKE 2,000.00
PETERSON SHAWNA CAMPUS WEBMASTER MATHEMATICS WCJH 1,000.00
PETTIT NANCY ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ESL WCE 750.00
PETTIT ALLYSON JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES MDJH 4,000.00
PHILLIPS KAREN ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE ART SE 1,000.00
PHILLIPS KEVIN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION KJH 4,000.00
PHILLIPS KEVIN JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION KJH 3,989.41
PHILLIPS ELISABETH LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS KHS 2,000.00
PHILLIPS LAURA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS CJH 2,000.00
PICKARD AMANDA JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATHEMATICS MCJH 2,000.00
PICKERING STEPHEN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION WMJH 4,000.00
PICKERING STEPHEN JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION WMJH 3,000.00
PICKETT SHEILA SPEECH PATHOLOGISTS ASST SUP SLP SPECIAL ED 1,500.00
PIERLUISSI MELENDEZ JESSICA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
PINEDA SANDRA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
PINEDO ANABELL JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 1,500.00
PINEDO ANABELL JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 6,000.00
PISCIOLA MALLORY JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SOCIAL STUDIES WMJH 2,000.00
PITRE JOLYNN ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION BHE 1,000.00
PITTS KIM ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN FPSE 1,000.00
PITZEL AMY HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 4,300.00
PITZEL AMY HS TRACK HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 4,800.00
PLACETTE JASON ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS MATHEMATICS SLHS 100.00
PLANK COURTNEY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND JHE 2,000.00
PLATTSMIER PAUL HS BASEBALL HEAD VARSITY  BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 5,000.00
PLATTSMIER PAUL HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 6,000.00
PLEMONS BROOKE HS ASSISTANT ATHLETIC COOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION THS 6,000.00
PLEMONS BROOKE HS VOLLEYBALL HEAD VARSITY PHYSICAL EDUCATION THS 6,900.00
PODESTA KARINA ELEM TEAM LEADER BILINGUAL ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL RKE 1,000.00
PODESTA KARINA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL RKE 3,500.00
POLAND JOHN HS GOLF HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 2,500.00
POLAND JOHN HS GOLF HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 2,500.00
POLK TREMIA ECI TEAM LEADER EIS M-TH ECI 2,000.00
POLLACK DAVID HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 4,300.00
POLLACK DAVID HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 3,200.00
POLLACK DAVID HS TRACK HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 4,800.00
POLNAC DIANNA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND PE 2,000.00
POPE CLIFTON HS THEATRE\DRAMA TEACHER ASST FINE ARTS-THEATRE CRHS 3,500.00
PORTER BRYANNA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS ORCHESTRA DIR WCJH 2,000.00
PORTER BRYANNA JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR WCJH 4,500.00
PORTER MATTHEW HS ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR OTHS 7,000.00
POSS STEVEN HS SOCCER HEAD VARSITY BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 5,300.00
POULSEN RENEE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST RAE 2,000.00
POWELL DANIEL HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE KHS 8,000.00
POWELL THOMAS HS SOFTBALL HEAD VARSITY GIRLS TECH APPLICATIONS THS 5,000.00
POWER WAYNE ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION WE 2,000.00
POWER SCOTT ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE PHYSICAL EDUCATION SES 1,000.00
PRICE MEGAN ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM TWE 2,000.00
PRIDE RYAN HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR KHS 8,750.00
PRIETO VICTORIA DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON 4TH MCE 300.00
PROODIAN SARA HS CHOIR DIRECTOR (ASST) CHOIR A/DIR THS 5,000.00
PSENCIK BRIANNA JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SCIENCE WMJH 4,000.00
PULIDO AMANDA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS JHE 2,000.00
PURTELL KAREN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
QUINTERO HEIDI JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SCIENCE CRJH 2,000.00
RABALAIS EMILY HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR VOCATIONAL SLHS 2,000.00
RABALAIS EMILY ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL SLHS 500.00
RABALAIS EMILY HS PACE/SCHOOL-TO CAREER/PREP VOCATIONAL SLHS 5,555.21
RADKE SCOTT JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 4,000.00
RADKE SCOTT JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION BJH 4,057.65
RADLOFF JASON JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATH CRJH 2,000.00
RADLOFF JASON JH FOOTBALL MATH CRJH 3,000.00
RAFFAELI MICHAEL HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST ENGLISH MRHS 8,000.00
RAFFAELI MICHAEL HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH ENGLISH MRHS 3,200.00
RAFFAELI MICHAEL HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS ENGLISH MRHS 3,200.00
RAMIREZ LOURDES BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL TWI S MPE 3,500.00
RAMIREZ WILMA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
RAMIREZ CHRISTINA DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 300.00
RAMON-VALDEZ ANGELIQUE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN SE 2,000.00
RAMOS DORIS BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
RANDLE HOWARD JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCJH 4,000.00
RANDLE HOWARD JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCJH 3,000.00
RANGEL JUANITA ELEM TEAM LEADER BILINGUAL ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL PME 1,000.00
RANGEL JUANITA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL PME 3,500.00
RASCHILLA CHERYL HS SPECIAL EDU DEPT CHAIR SP ED DIAGNOSTIC SLHS 2,000.00
RASTOGI VANDANA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED PPCD RKE 750.00
RATCLIFFE JESSICA HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 3,200.00
RATCLIFFE JESSICA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
RATHKE MARVIN HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 4,407.89
RATHKE MARVIN HS TRACK HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 4,800.00
RAU TANNCY JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY LANGUAGE ARTS BJH 500.00
RAUDA IRMA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN BCE 2,000.00
RAY THOMAS JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCJH 4,000.00
RAY TAMATHA HS ASSISTANT ATHLETIC COOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION OTHS 6,000.00
RAY TAMATHA HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR GIRLS PHYSICAL EDUCATION OTHS 8,000.00
RAY TAMATHA HS GYM COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION OTHS 900.00
RAY THOMAS JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION MCJH 3,000.00
REAGAN JANICE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND CE 2,000.00
REDDITT SUSANNA TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER 3RD JRE 500.00
REDEKER LAUREN HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS SLHS 4,500.00
REDNER GREGORY HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR MRHS 8,750.00
REED TAMMY HS THEATRE\DRAMA TEACHER ASST FINE ARTS-THEATRE/A MCHS 3,500.00
REED JASON HS CROSS COUNTRY ASST BOYS ATHLETICS KHS 1,075.00
REED JASON HS CROSS COUNTRY ASST GIRLS ATHLETICS KHS 1,075.00
REED DAVID HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH CRHS 3,200.00
REED JASON HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS ATHLETICS KHS 3,200.00
REESE CAMILLE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH JHE 2,000.00
REESE STEPHEN HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MCHS 3,200.00
REID SARAH HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS KHS 4,500.00
REINARTZ CHRISTIN HS CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR OTHS 7,000.00
RENTERIA JESSICA HS ACADEMIC DECATHLON COACH MATHEMATICS MRHS 3,000.00
RESCH DAWNMARIE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS MCE 2,000.00
RESENDIZ SANDRA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
RESPERT-ELROD REGINA HS CROSS COUNTRY ASST BOYS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRHS 1,075.00
RESPERT-ELROD REGINA HS CROSS COUNTRY ASST GIRLS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRHS 1,075.00
RESPERT-ELROD REGINA HS TRACK HEAD GIRLS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRHS 4,800.00
RETHERFORD MARAH ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM FES 2,000.00
REYES ELIAS ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE ART RJWE 500.00
REYES RAUL HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH CRHS 3,200.00
REYES JUDITH BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL SE 3,500.00
REYES SULEMA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
REYNOLDS DAVID HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR SLHS 10,757.86
RHODES HEATHER ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SLP SPECIAL ED 1,500.00
RICE DEENA HS SPECIAL EDU DEPT CHAIR SP ED DIAGNOSTIC THS 2,000.00
RICE ANDREW HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 5,000.00
RICE DOROTHY LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS MCHS 2,000.00
RICHARD ASTRYA CAMPUS WEBMASTER INSTRUCT LIAISON MCJH 1,000.00
RICHARDSON-ARCHIBALD RENEE HS TENNIS ASSIST-BOYS SCIENCE KHS 1,650.00
RICHARDSON-ARCHIBALD RENEE HS TENNIS ASSIST-GIRLS SCIENCE KHS 1,650.00
RICHERSON QUINCY JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD SP ED PASS MMJH 2,000.00
RICHERSON QUINCY JH STUDENT COUNCIL SP ED PASS MMJH 375.00
RICHERSON QUINCY ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED PASS MMJH 2,000.00
RICHIE NEISHA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ LANGUAGE ARTS WMJH 2,000.00
RICHMOND KIMBERLY ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND WCE 1,000.00
RICHTER MISTY HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE SLHS 8,000.00
RICKS CULLEN HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 3,200.00
RIDENHOUR TOM HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 4,300.00
RIDENHOUR TOM HS TRACK HEAD GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 4,800.00
RIEHLE KEVIN HS CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR THS 7,000.00
RIEHLE KEVIN HS DEPT CHAIR FINE ARTS CHOIR DIRECTOR THS 2,000.00
RING RANDI OAC TEACHERS SCIENCE OAC 1,000.00
RIPPERGER TIMOTHY HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 10,747.59
RISIEN JENLIZBETH JH COACH - 2 SPORTS LANGUAGE ARTS BJH 4,000.00
RISON BRENDA ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL DYSLEXIA INTERVENT 1,500.00
RITCHIE JASON CAMPUS WEBMASTER MUSIC MGE 1,000.00
RIVAS MARIAELENA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
RIVERA DANIEL HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR CRHS 10,138.35
RIVERA MICHAEL HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SCIENCE SLHS 8,000.00
RIVERA MICHAEL HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS SCIENCE SLHS 3,200.00
RIZZO ANDREW HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 3,200.00
ROACH ROXANE DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 500.00
ROBERTS BRIAN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS LANGUAGE ARTS MMJH 4,000.00
ROBERTS BRIAN JH FOOTBALL LANGUAGE ARTS MMJH 3,000.00
ROBERTS KARLA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
ROBERTSON DONALD JH COACH - 1 SPORT SCIENCE CRJH 2,000.00
ROBERTSON REBECCA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM USE 2,000.00
ROBISHEAUX JO ANN ELEM TEAM LEADER BILINGUAL 2ND BILINGUAL SES 2,000.00
ROBISHEAUX JO ANN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
ROCHETTI JACQUELINE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
ROCKMAN MARVIN HS BASEBALL JV ASSTISTANT SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 3,200.00
RODRIGUEZ MARGARET HS THEATRE\DRAMA TEACHER FINE ARTS-THEATRE OTHS 5,000.00
RODRIGUEZ MARGARET HS PERFORMING ARTS CENTER(PAC) FINE ARTS-THEATRE OTHS 2,000.00
RODRIGUEZ JENNIFER BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
RODRIGUEZ DIANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
RODRIGUEZ ANITA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
ROGERS JUDY ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT SE 2,000.00
ROLENS CAITLIN JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 3,500.00
ROLENS CAITLIN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 4,000.00
ROMAN KALEENA CAMPUS WEBMASTER ELEM INSTRUCT CRD PE 1,000.00
ROPER SOLEIL BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
ROPER SOLEIL DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON 5TH BILINGUAL BCE 300.00
ROSA ALFRED HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MRHS 8,000.00
ROSA ALFRED HS SOFTBALL HEAD VARSITY GIRLS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MRHS 5,000.00
ROSARIO DOMINIQUE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND SCE 2,000.00
ROSARIO VIVIANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
ROSEBERRY WENDI ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND WCE 1,000.00
ROSS LISA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND TWE 2,000.00
ROSS ANNE ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE SE 750.00
ROWE LAUREN JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES CRJH 4,000.00
ROWLAND JOHN HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST HEALTH CRHS 10,500.00
ROY ALLISON ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN JRE 2,000.00
ROYSE RACHEL JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRJH 4,000.00
RUBIN MARISELA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL TWI S MPE 3,500.00
RUBIO-PADILLA MATILDE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH OKE 2,000.00
RUDOLPH MEGAN HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR CRHS 8,750.00
RUIZ ANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
RUIZ SARA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
RUIZ CLARISSA ESOL SECONDARY PRGM FACIL 197 FAC PRGM ELEM ESL OOL 2,500.00
RUNDELL STEPHANIE ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ESL PE 1,500.00
RUOCCO TERRIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD NCE 2,000.00
RUSSELL SARAH ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND RJWE 1,000.00
RUSSELL DARREN HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH MRHS 3,200.00
RUSSELL DANNY HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR BOYS SP ED ICS/RESOURCE KHS 8,000.00
RUSSELL DANNY HS GYM COORDINATOR SP ED ICS/RESOURCE KHS 900.00
RYAN WILLIAM HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SOCIAL STUDIES THS 8,000.00
RYAN WILLIAM HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 3,200.00
RYAN KAITLIN LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS OTHS 2,000.00
RYDER WENDY ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT GE 1,500.00
SADBERRY MARCIA JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR CJH 4,500.00
SADBERRY RUSSELL HS ASSISTANT TRAINER TECH APPLICATIONS KHS 10,849.68
SADBERRY RUSSELL CAMPUS WEBMASTER TECH APPLICATIONS KHS 1,000.00
SAGER ROSE DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 300.00
SALAK CAROLINE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH SSE 2,000.00
SALAS LORELEY BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL MPE 3,500.00
SALAZAR ANTONIO JH COACH - 1 SPORT LANGUAGE ARTS WMJH 2,000.00
SALAZAR ANTONIO JH FOOTBALL LANGUAGE ARTS WMJH 3,000.00
SALAZAR FLORALINA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL FES 3,500.00
SALAZAR JUAN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
SALAZAR ANDRES BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL RKE 3,500.00
SALCIDO VIRIDIANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
SALDIVIA KRISTA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED PPCD OKE 750.00
SALDIVIA KRISTA DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON SP ED PPCD OKE 150.00
SAMAROO KAREN ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM WCE 2,000.00
SAMMONS ROBIN HS CHEERLEADER SPONSOR JV MATHEMATICS KHS 3,000.00
SAMMONS ROBIN HS CHEER SQUAD 9TH GRADE MATHEMATICS KHS 1,200.00
SAMS JASON HS FFA LEAD VOC AGRICULTURE THS 10,000.00
SAMS AARON HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 8,000.00
SAMS AARON HS TRACK HEAD BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 4,800.00
SAMUELS ERIN JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE WCJH 2,000.00
SANCHEZ CECILIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL SE 3,500.00
SANCHEZ KARLA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 5TH BILINGUAL MPE 3,500.00
SANCHEZ PATIENCE CAMPUS WEBMASTER KINDERGARTEN OKE 1,000.00
SANDERS ROBERT HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR BOYS SPEECH OTHS 8,000.00
SANDERS JASON HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST PHYS ED/HEALTH THS 10,500.00
SANDERS ROBERT HS GYM COORDINATOR SPEECH OTHS 900.00
SANDERS JASON HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS PHYS ED/HEALTH THS 3,200.00
SANDERS KAREN OAC TEACHERS VOCATIONAL OAC 1,000.00
SANDERSON CATHERINE JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR LANGUAGE ARTS MCJH 1,000.00
SANDOVAL CRAIG HS SOCCER ASSISTANT BOYS MATHEMATICS OTHS 3,200.00
SANFORD LORI ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH RKE 2,000.00
SANGUINETTI FREDY HS SOCCER HEAD VARSITY GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 5,300.00
SANTIAGO VIANNEY BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED DYSLEXIA-BILINGUAL INTERVENT 3,500.00
SANTIAGO CLAUDIA NEWCOMER CENTER LEAD TEACHER SECD ELL IMM STUDENT CRJH 2,500.00
SARMIENTO AURORA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
SAUNDERS CLARK ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS VOCATIONAL SLHS 100.00
SAVOY KELLY HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE THS 3,200.00
SAVOY KELLY HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD BOYS SCIENCE THS 4,300.00
SCHILLER DAVID HS TRAINER HEAD ATHLETICS-HD TRAINER MRHS 11,783.42
SCHLUTZ STEVEN HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR MATHEMATICS MCHS 2,000.00
SCHMEITS DUSTIN JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES CRJH 2,000.00
SCHMEITS DUSTIN JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES CRJH 3,000.00
SCHMEITS DUSTIN CAMPUS WEBMASTER SOCIAL STUDIES CRJH 1,000.00
SCHMEITS DUSTIN TAC - TEACHER ACCESS CENTER SOCIAL STUDIES CRJH 500.00
SCHMIDT ELIZABETH JH CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR MCJH 4,500.00
SCHMIDT DAVID HS BASEBALL ASSISTANT BOYS MATHEMATICS MRHS 3,200.00
SCHNEIDER JOHANNA HS NEWSPAPER SPONSOR ENGLISH KHS 500.00
SCHNEIDER DEBORAH HS SPECIAL EDU DEPT CHAIR SP ED DIAGNOSTIC MCHS 2,000.00
SCHNEIDER JOHANNA HS YEARBOOK SPONSOR ENGLISH KHS 1,700.00
SCHNEIDER JOHANNA ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS ENGLISH KHS 100.00
SCHNEIDER KRISTAL OAC TEACHERS SCIENCE OAC 1,000.00
SCHUBERT GARY HS BASEBALL ASSISTANT BOYS SPEECH MRHS 3,200.00
SCHUBERT GARY HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST SPEECH MRHS 6,000.00
SCHULGEN SUZANNE HS ASSISTANT ATHLETIC COOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRHS 6,000.00
SCHULGEN SUZANNE HS SOFTBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS PHYSICAL EDUCATION CRHS 3,200.00
SCHUMAN BOBBY HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST HEALTH MCHS 10,500.00
SCHUMAN BOBBY HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH HEALTH MCHS 3,200.00
SCIBA JEFFREY HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SOCIAL STUDIES THS 8,000.00
SCIBA JEFFREY HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 3,200.00
SCOTT ANNE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ LANGUAGE ARTS MDJH 1,000.00
SCOTT ANNE JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY LANGUAGE ARTS MDJH 500.00
SCOTT ANA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
SCURLOCK DARRELL HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST HEALTH SLHS 10,500.00
SCURLOCK DARRELL HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH HEALTH SLHS 3,200.00
SEARFOSS LARA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH RJWE 1,000.00
SEARLE CHRISTINE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH SCE 2,000.00
SEARS SHELLEY JH COACH - 1 SPORT LANGUAGE ARTS MDJH 2,000.00
SEATON ERIN JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 6,000.00
SEDERHOLM JUDY DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 500.00
SELLERS ELLA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS CRHS 2,000.00
SELSOR REBECCA JH PEP SQUAD MATHEMATICS CRJH 250.00
SELTZER ADAM JH BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR SLJH 7,500.00
SELTZER ELIZABETH LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS WMJH 2,000.00
SENG MARIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
SERRANO SAMUEL JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 4,000.00
SERRANO SAMUEL JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 3,000.00
SERRANO VELEZ MARIEL BILINGUAL SLP SLP ENG/BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
SETNA FIONA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN WCE 1,000.00
SHAFER CHERYL ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT RES 750.00
SHANK SUSAN HS ACADEMIC DECATHLON (ASST) ENGLISH CRHS 6,386.10
SHANK SUSAN ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS ENGLISH CRHS 500.00
SHANKS SCOTT JH BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR MRJH 7,500.00
SHANKS SCOTT JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS BAND DIRECTOR MRJH 1,000.00
SHARIFI STEPHANIE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS FPSE 2,000.00
SHARP TRAVIS HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SOCIAL STUDIES THS 8,000.00
SHARP TRAVIS HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 1,500.00
SHARP TRAVIS HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 1,500.00
SHAUGHNESSY GEORGE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS DWE 2,000.00
SHEARER LEA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH PME 2,000.00
SHED MEGAN JH ASST ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION KJH 1,500.00
SHED MEGAN JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION KJH 6,000.00
SHEFFIELD JENNIFER ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH WE 2,000.00
SHEFFIELD KATY HS FFA LEAD VOC AGRICULTURE OTHS 10,000.00
SHEFFY JOE HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST PHYSICAL EDUCATION THS 10,500.00
SHEFFY JOE HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH PHYSICAL EDUCATION THS 3,200.00
SHERMAN MARY DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 300.00
SHIMEK JERRY HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE THS 8,000.00
SHIPMAN JARRETT HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 3,200.00
SHIREY TIFFANY HS NEWSPAPER SPONSOR ENGLISH MRHS 500.00
SHIREY TIFFANY HS YEARBOOK SPONSOR ENGLISH MRHS 1,700.00
SHOKRAVI ABDOLLAH ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED BEHAVIOR TRANS OAC 2,000.00
SHORTER JUSTIN OAC TEACHERS PHYSICAL EDUCATION OAC 1,000.00
SHORTT JENNIFER ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST SSE 2,000.00
SHOTT LISA ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM MGE 2,000.00
SHROY DANNY JH COACH - 1 SPORT MATHEMATICS BJH 2,000.00
SHROY DANNY JH FOOTBALL MATHEMATICS BJH 4,042.89
SIEMERS SHAWN HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD BOYS ACADEMIC SUPPORT MRHS 2,150.00
SIEMERS SHAWN HS CROSS COUNTRY HEAD GIRLS ACADEMIC SUPPORT MRHS 2,150.00
SIEMERS SHAWN HS TRACK ASSISTANT GIRLS ACADEMIC SUPPORT MRHS 3,200.00
SIGALA RUTH HS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY SCIENCE CRHS 250.00
SILVA ERIKA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD BILINGUAL MRE 2,000.00
SILVA ERIKA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL MRE 3,500.00
SILVA KATHLEEN CAMPUS WEBMASTER ESL JHE 1,000.00
SIMMONS MANDA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD BHE 2,000.00
SIMMONS CHAD HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST ISS CRHS 11,203.85
SIMMONS CHAD HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH ISS CRHS 3,200.00
SIMMONS SARAH ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM JRE 2,000.00
SIMON DEBORAH ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE ART HE 1,000.00
SIMPSON MELANIE ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE MUSIC FPSE 1,000.00
SIMPSON JENNIFER HS SPEECH AND DEBATE (ASST) ENGLISH THS 1,500.00
SIMPSON CHANDLER HS GOLF ASST-BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 1,850.00
SIMPSON CHANDLER HS GOLF ASST-GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 1,850.00
SIMS FAITH JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SCIENCE WCJH 4,000.00
SINCLAIR CARLA BILINGUAL SLP SLP ENG/BILINGUAL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
SINGLETARY DAVID HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR OTHS 8,750.00
SISK STEPHEN JH THEATRE ARTS FINE ARTS-THEATRE BJH 2,000.00
SISK ALAN HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH SOCIAL STUDIES MRHS 3,200.00
SKINNER CHRISTIE HS DEPT CHAIR FINE ARTS FINE ARTS-ART OTHS 2,000.00
SKINNER JENNIFER JH COACH - 1 SPORT INSTRUCT COACH WMJH 2,000.00
SKINNER JENNIFER CAMPUS WEBMASTER INSTRUCT COACH WMJH 1,000.00
SLEMP SUSAN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST RRE 1,000.00
SMALLEY ELIZABETH HS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY SOCIAL STUDIES CRHS 250.00
SMART REBECCA JH NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 250.00
SMITH ELIZABETH ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH TWE 2,000.00
SMITH JENNIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST FES 2,000.00
SMITH BLAIRE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH JRE 2,000.00
SMITH BRENDA ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL TITLE 1 RES 750.00
SMITH PAMELA JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR BJH 5,457.33
SMITH BARBARA JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD SP ED ICS/RESOURCE KJH 2,000.00
SMITH TARA JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD MATHEMATICS BDJH 2,000.00
SMITH SHERLUNDA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR SPEC ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS MRJH 2,000.00
SMITH BARBARA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR SPEC ED SP ED ICS/RESOURCE KJH 2,000.00
SMITH GRANT JH ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS SOCIAL STUDIES SLJH 125.00
SMITH WENDELL JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES MCJH 2,000.00
SMITH JACOB HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES THS 3,200.00
SMITH REAGAN HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES OTHS 4,500.00
SMITH WENDELL JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES MCJH 3,000.00
SMITH MONICA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL SES 3,500.00
SMITH SHERLUNDA LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS MRJH 2,000.00
SMITH-PARKER MELANIE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR SPEC ED SP ED ICS/RESOURCE BDJH 2,000.00
SNYDER EMILY CAMPUS WEBMASTER 4TH BHE 1,000.00
SOILEAU MELISSA JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SOCIAL STUDIES MRJH 2,000.00
SOKOL ROCIO BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED TITLE 1 HE 3,500.00
SOLIZ PHILLIP JH ATHLTIC COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 3,500.00
SOLIZ PHILLIP JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 4,000.00
SOLIZ PHILLIP JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION MRJH 4,619.55
SOLLOCK RUSSELL HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT BOYS ISS MCHS 1,600.00
SOLLOCK RUSSELL HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT GIRLS ISS MCHS 1,600.00
SOLOMON SIXTA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL SE 3,500.00
SOLYMAN VALANTINE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 4TH BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
SONDE AJAYA ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL GT TCHR GT/AAS 1,500.00
SONDE AJAYA DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 300.00
SORIA MINERVA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL HE 3,500.00
SORIANO GRACIELA ELEM TEAM LEADER BILINGUAL ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL FE 1,000.00
SORIANO GRACIELA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED ACADEMIC SUPPORT BIL FE 3,500.00
SOROLA KAREN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
SOSA RANDY ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE DWE 750.00
SOZA MARTA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL PME 3,500.00
SPARKMAN STEPHANIE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 KINDERGARTEN PME 1,860.96
SPAULDING PATRICIA OAC TEACHERS OTHR LANG-SPANISH OAC 1,000.00
SPENCER LAUREN HS SOFTBALL HEAD VARSITY GIRLS HEALTH/PHYS ED SLHS 5,000.00
SPEZIA MAGGIE LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS RES 2,000.00
SPIKES CORY HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE MRHS 8,000.00
SPITNALE AMY OAC TEACHERS LANG ARTS/SOCIAL ST OAC 1,000.00
SPIVEY FELICIA HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST GIRLS ACADEMIC SUPPORT MRHS 5,000.00
SPURLOCK TIMOTHY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 4,000.00
SPURLOCK ANGELA HS ASSISTANT ATHLETIC COOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLHS 6,000.00
SPURLOCK ANGELA HS BASKETBALL HEAD VAR GIRLS PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLHS 8,000.00
SPURLOCK ANGELA HS GYM COORDINATOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLHS 900.00
SPURLOCK TIMOTHY JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION WCJH 4,005.46
SRACK CAROL HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR ENGLISH KHS 2,000.00
ST AMANT CHRISTINE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD RKE 2,000.00
STAHL JEREMY HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST BOYS MATHEMATICS CRHS 5,109.20
STARR DANIEL HS FOOTBALL VARSITY ASST SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 8,000.00
STARR DANIEL HS TRACK ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 3,200.00
STARRETT RICHARD HS FOOTBALL VARSITY 1ST ASST BUSINESS MCHS 10,500.00
STARRETT RICHARD HS GENERAL ASSISTANT COACH BUSINESS MCHS 3,200.00
STATHAM KATIE HS DEPARTMENT CHAIR MATHEMATICS THS 2,000.00
STEBER SUSAN JH BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR BDJH 7,500.00
STEBER BRENDEN JH BAND DIRECTOR BAND DIRECTOR BJH 7,500.00
STEBER SUSAN JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS BAND DIRECTOR BDJH 1,000.00
STEBER BRENDEN JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR FINE ARTS BAND DIRECTOR BJH 2,000.00
STEELE VALERIE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR/AUTISM UNIT SP ED AUTISM FES 2,000.00
STEINBERG KIMBERLY JH PEP SQUAD LANGUAGE ARTS CRJH 250.00
STEINBRECHER BENNETT ACADEMIC UIL COMPETITIONS MATHEMATICS THS 100.00
STEPHENSON SHERYL HS NEWSPAPER SPONSOR JOURNALISM MCHS 500.00
STEPHENSON SHERYL HS YEARBOOK SPONSOR JOURNALISM MCHS 1,700.00
STERNADEL KODI JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR SPEC ED TEST FACILITATOR WCJH 2,000.00
STEVENSON ERNEST OAC TEACHERS MATHEMATICS OAC 1,000.00
STEWART JANALYN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND KE 2,000.00
STIEFEL KENDALL JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SOCIAL STUDIES BJH 4,000.00
STILES DEBORAH ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH DWE 2,000.00
STINSON JENNIFER JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR SPEC ED SP ED ICS/RESOURCE MMJH 2,000.00
STOJKOVIC ARIANNE ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS ENGLISH KHS 500.00
STOKES MARIANNA JH CHOIR DIRECTOR ASSISTANT CHOIR A/DIR WCJH 3,000.00
STOKES STACEY DESTINATION IMAGINATION SPON GT TCHR GT/AAS 300.00
STONES CARA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH BHE 2,000.00
STORY REBECCA HS NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY MATHEMATICS MRHS 250.00
STOUT VIRGINIA CAMPUS WEBMASTER MUSIC JWE 1,000.00
STRANGE ELIZABETH ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD DWE 1,000.00
STRINGFELLOW ASHLEY LIFE SKILLS SPECIAL ED SP ED LIFE SKILLS SLJH 2,000.00
STROUD PAUL HS UIL ACADEMIC COORDINATOR TECH APPLICATIONS SLHS 750.00
STRUNK JENNIFER HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SCIENCE THS 4,500.00
STUCKEY SCARLETT HS STUDENT COUNCIL ENGLISH OTHS 375.00
STUCKLY ANNE JH DEPARTMENT CHAIR CORE SUBJ SOCIAL STUDIES KJH 2,000.00
STUDDARD JENNIFER ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST RJWE 1,000.00
STUDDARD CADDO ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL TITLE 1 FES 1,500.00
STUESSEL STEPHEN JH COACH - 1 SPORT SOCIAL STUDIES BDJH 2,000.00
STUESSEL STEPHEN JH FOOTBALL SOCIAL STUDIES BDJH 3,957.33
SUBLETTE LEIGH ANN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND RAE 2,000.00
SUENKEL KIMBERLY ELEM TEAM LEADER FINE ARTS/SPE ART MRE 1,000.00
SULLIVAN MEGAN ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST NCE 2,000.00
SULLIVAN RACHEL HS STUDENT COUNCIL SOCIAL STUDIES MCHS 717.92
SUMMERFIELD KYLE HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 1,500.00
SUMMERFIELD KYLE HS WRESTLING ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 1,500.00
SUTHERLAND JANET ELEM TEAM LEAD OTH SUP,CE,ESL ACADEMIC SUPPORT OKE 2,000.00
SVOBODA ARRENA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD WCE 1,000.00
SWEESO MARK HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT BOYS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 1,600.00
SWEESO MARK HS SWIMMING ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 1,600.00
SZUREK JUDY JH COACH - 3 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION MMJH 6,000.00
TAFUR MARIA HS DANCE\DRILL TEAM ASST DIR FINE ARTS-DANCE MRHS 4,500.00
TAIT ELIZABETH JH CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR BDJH 4,500.00
TALBERT MADISON HS FFA REGULAR VOC AGRICULTURE OTHS 8,000.00
TANDY DAVID HS BASKETBALL VAR ASST GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES SLHS 5,000.00
TAVILSON MATT JH ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR ORCHESTRA DIR MCJH 4,500.00
TAYLOR TAMMERA ELEM TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EDU SP ED ICS/RESOURCE SE 1,000.00
TAYLOR MARY KATHRYN HS ACADEMIC DECATHLON COACH ENGLISH MCHS 1,500.00
TAYLOR JAKE HS CHOIR DIRECTOR CHOIR DIRECTOR KHS 7,000.00
TAYLOR MARY KATHRYN ACADEMIC COMPETITIONS ENGLISH MCHS 250.00
TAYLOR BRANDON OAC TEACHERS ESL OAC 500.00
TEAGUE AUBREY JH COACH - 3 SPORTS ACADEMIC SUPPORT MPJH 6,000.00
TELLEZ PULIDO WILLIAM BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
TEMPLETON SHANNON ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD WCE 1,000.00
TERMINEL LETICIA BILINGUAL DIAGNOSTICIANS SPEC DIAGNOSTIC BIL SPECIAL ED 3,500.00
THAPAR STEPHANIE HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS CRHS 4,500.00
THOMAS LAKEISHA JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR 2 SQUAD LANGUAGE ARTS MPJH 2,000.00
THOMAS ROYAL HS BASEBALL ASSISTANT BOYS PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLHS 3,200.00
THOMAS ROYAL HS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL ASST PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLHS 6,000.00
THOMPSON REGINA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 3RD PE 2,000.00
THOMPSON DIANNA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 2ND JEE 2,000.00
THOMPSON KEVIN HS BAND DIRECTOR ASST BAND A/DIR MRHS 8,750.00
THOMPSON THOMAS JH COACH - 1 SPORT LANGUAGE ARTS KJH 2,000.00
THOMPSON MICHAEL JH COACH - 1 SPORT SP ED ICS/RESOURCE SLJH 2,000.00
THOMPSON TYLER HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS SOCIAL STUDIES KHS 3,200.00
THOMPSON THOMAS JH FOOTBALL LANGUAGE ARTS KJH 3,000.00
THOMPSON MICHAEL JH FOOTBALL SP ED ICS/RESOURCE SLJH 3,000.00
TIPPS JEFFREY JH BAND DIRECTOR (ASSISTANT) BAND A/DIR MDJH 5,250.00
TISE TINA ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 4TH MGE 2,000.00
TOBIAS JOSE BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 2ND BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
TOLENTINO LUCIA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 3RD BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
TOLLESON MICHELE ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 1ST HE 2,000.00
TORRES TERRI ELEM TEAM LEADER GRADES K-5 5TH MGE 2,000.00
TORRES JACQUELINE JH CHEERLEADER SPONSOR MATH MRJH 2,000.00
TORRES OMAR JH COACH - 2 SPORTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 4,000.00
TORRES LACEY JH COACH - 2 SPORTS SCIENCE MMJH 4,000.00
TORRES ASHLEY HS SOCCER ASSISTANT GIRLS ENGLISH MRHS 3,200.00
TORRES OMAR JH FOOTBALL PHYSICAL EDUCATION SLJH 3,000.00
TORRES ANDREA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL FE 3,500.00
TORRES LUZ BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL RES 3,500.00
TORRES ACSA BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED KN BILINGUAL BCE 3,500.00
TORRES RUTH BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED 1ST BILINGUAL USE 3,500.00
TORREY BRENT HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT  BOYS MATHEMATICS KHS 3,200.00
TOUSSANT GABRIELA HS BASKETBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS MRHS 3,200.00
TOUSSANT GABRIELA HS VOLLEYBALL ASSISTANT GIRLS MATHEMATICS MRHS 4,500.00
TOWNSEND JAIME JH YEARBOOK FINE ARTS-ART MCJH 1,000.00
TRACY JOHN BILINGUAL TEACHER CERTIFIED DYSLEXIA-BILINGUAL INTERVENT 3,500.00